dbtopas login
Šiaulių lenktynės → Rezultatai

LTU
LTU, Šiauliai, 2017-07-30

Grupės M14, M16, M18, M19, M30, M40, M50, V14, V16, V18, V19, V30, V40, V50, V60, V70

Trasa 51.1 km 7 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1V16Janulis Augustas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 7 1:15:44.5 40.5
2V16Vaitkevičius Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 7 1:15:45.2 40.5
3V19Graužinis Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Utena 7 1:15:45.4 40.5
4V19Paukštis Paulius
LTU
LTU
Runglorious bastards, Vilnius 7 1:15:45.9 40.5
5V19Bajorūnas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda 7 1:15:46.1 40.5
6V30Vilinauskas Vilmantas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 7 1:15:46.4 40.5
7V30Matulevičius Saulius
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 1:15:46.7 40.5
8V16Aželis Eitvilas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena 7 1:15:46.9 40.5
9V30Petrulis Vitalijus
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 7 1:15:47.2 40.5
10V30Melbardis Girts
LAT
LAT
Fans ap print, Ryga 7 1:15:47.3 40.5
11V30Petersons Martins
LAT
LAT
Fans ap print, Ryga 7 1:15:47.5 40.5
12V30Naruškevič Tomas
LTU
LTU
Top team - UltraBike, Vilnius 7 1:15:48.0 40.4
13V16Aleksa Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškis 7 1:15:48.2 40.4
14V19Žigilėjus Aidas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Kaunas 7 1:15:48.5 40.4
15V16Šavelskis Paulius
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškis 7 1:15:49.2 40.4
16V16Dirmantas Rokas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:15:49.3 40.4
17V40Simonavičius Dainius
LTU
LTU
Danske cycling, Vilnius 7 1:15:49.4 40.4
18V50Bliakevičius Romualdas
LTU
LTU
Umarai SP, R. Sargūno SG, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:15:49.6 40.4
19V19Gaučas Mažvydas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 7 1:15:50.0 40.4
20V40Christiaensen Hans
LTU
LTU
Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda 7 1:15:50.2 40.4
21V16Grunulas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:15:50.4 40.4
22V19Dementjev Vladislav
LTU
LTU
Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda 7 1:15:50.7 40.4
23V14Čiunka Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:15:51.2 40.4
24V40Rimkus Vaidas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 7 1:15:51.5 40.4
25V19Zdanevičius Jokūbas
LTU
LTU
Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda 7 1:15:51.6 40.4
26V18Žalėnas Paulius
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:15:51.7 40.4
27V18Meškauskas Aivaras
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:15:52.3 40.4
28V30Atkočiūnas Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
MyBike, Kaunas 7 1:15:52.4 40.4
28V30Buivydas Artūras
LTU
LTU
Judesys, Šiauliai 7 1:15:52.4 40.4
30V40Survila Laimonas
LTU
LTU
Vėjas, Šakiai 7 1:15:52.6 40.4
31V19Mučas Gedvidas
LTU
LTU
MyBike, Kaunas 7 1:15:52.7 40.4
32V16Christiaensen Louis
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:15:52.9 40.4
33V50Severovas Eduardas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 7 1:15:53.7 40.4
34V19Šimkus Danielius
LTU
LTU
Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda 7 1:15:53.9 40.4
35V19Grubis Karolis
LTU
LTU
MyBike, Kaunas 7 1:15:54.1 40.4
36V50Andruška Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Kvėdarna DK, Klaipėda 7 1:15:54.2 40.4
36V30Kirmeliavičius Darius
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 7 1:15:54.2 40.4
38V18Krutikovas Justas
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:15:54.3 40.4
39V30Sankauskis Adolfas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 7 1:15:54.6 40.4
39V16Raugala Gustas
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:15:54.6 40.4
41V16Matuzevičius Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Vitus, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:15:55.0 40.4
42V50Laucius Tautvydas
LTU
LTU
Elektrėnai 7 1:15:55.1 40.4
43V30Aleliūnas Vilius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 7 1:15:55.2 40.4
44V30Jankūnas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 7 1:15:55.5 40.4
44V50Aleksandrovs Aleksandrs
LAT
LAT
Veloclub, Riga 7 1:15:55.5 40.4
46V40Meskys Audrius
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 7 1:15:56.3 40.4
47V30Sankauskas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 7 1:15:56.8 40.4
48V50Ambrazas Svajūnas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 7 1:15:57.5 40.4
49V19Maculevičius Viktoras
LTU
LTU
MyBike, Kaunas 7 1:15:57.7 40.4
50V19Saulevičius Andrius
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 7 1:15:58.1 40.4
51V19Popov Jevgenij
LTU
LTU
  7 1:15:58.6 40.4
52V40Kvietinskas Irmantas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 7 1:16:00.9 40.3
53V19Krivickas Lukas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Panevėžys 7 1:16:02.8 40.3
54V30Grigutis Saulius
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 7 1:16:06.4 40.3
55V40Knieža Pranas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 7 1:16:25.0 40.1
56V30Jurgutavičius Tomas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 7 1:18:41.7 39
57V16Jankys Benas
LTU
LTU
Aira DK, Vilkaviškis 7 1:21:23.5 37.7
58V30Pareigis Remigijus
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 7 1:21:25.8 37.7
59V30Ramaška Šarūnas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 7 1:21:25.9 37.7
60V18Damauskas Ervinas
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:21:26.7 37.6
61V50Kalašņikovs Viktors
LAT
LAT
Veloclub, Daugavpils 7 1:21:36.5 37.6
62V60Žukov Jurij
LTU
LTU
Top team - UltraBike, Vilnius 7 1:21:40.0 37.5
63V30Severovas Rytis
LTU
LTU
Judesys, Šiauliai 7 1:21:41.6 37.5
64V18Dirsė Povilas
LTU
LTU
Mažeikiai 7 1:22:02.5 37.4
65V19Redeckis Rokas
LTU
LTU
Velopeak hunters, Klaipėda 7 1:22:07.2 37.3
66V19Petkevičius Arminas
LTU
LTU
sportomanai.lt, Panevėžys 7 1:22:10.3 37.3
67V30Stankevičius Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Palanga 7 1:22:10.7 37.3
68V30Turkus Justinas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas 7 1:22:12.0 37.3
69V30Grigaitis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 7 1:22:12.8 37.3
70V30Olišauskas Vilius
LTU
LTU
Danske cycling, Vilnius 7 1:22:13.2 37.3
71M19Tubytė Ernesta
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 7 1:22:13.6 37.3
72M30Aukselytė Inga
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 7 1:22:14.6 37.3
73V30Milaknis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Mažeikiai 7 1:22:15.0 37.3
74V30Račiukaitis Aurimas
LTU
LTU
Staki DK, Vilnius 7 1:22:15.3 37.3
75V30Girdvainis Gedas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 7 1:22:15.6 37.3
76V30Švenčionis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 7 1:22:16.1 37.3
77V40Vinskas Algis
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 7 1:22:16.3 37.3
78V30Oftas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Judesys, Šiauliai 7 1:22:16.5 37.3
79V30Jurgelevičius Virmantas
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 7 1:22:16.6 37.3
80M19Ambrazevičiūtė Giedrė
LTU
LTU
Swedbank, Vilnius 7 1:22:16.9 37.3
81V60Mažeika Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 1:22:17.1 37.3
82V30Zaveckis Artūras
LTU
LTU
Tauragė 7 1:22:17.6 37.3
83V40Slavinskas Rytis
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 7 1:22:18.3 37.3
84V40Klicner Tomas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 7 1:22:18.8 37.2
85V30Gedminas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Judesys, Šiauliai 7 1:22:19.6 37.2
85V30Kulikauskas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 7 1:22:19.6 37.2
87V40Štuopis Anicetas
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 7 1:22:21.0 37.2
88V19Martūzas Mantas
LTU
LTU
bikko.lt, Šiauliai 7 1:22:21.2 37.2
89V40Laukaitis Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 1:22:21.3 37.2
90V60Prančs Jānis
LAT
LAT
Veloclub, Rīga 7 1:22:21.6 37.2
91V30Januška Edgaras
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:22:23.2 37.2
92M40Aleksandrova Jelena
LAT
LAT
Veloclub, Riga 7 1:22:24.1 37.2
93V40Baltaragis Gvidas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 7 1:22:25.6 37.2
94V40Kaupas Gvidas
LTU
LTU
Judesys, Šiauliai 7 1:22:25.8 37.2
95V40Zarauskas Dainius
LTU
LTU
kitasreikalas.lt 7 1:22:26.8 37.2
96V19Atkočiūnas Ugnius
LTU
LTU
Best team init, Kaunas 7 1:23:41.7 36.6
97V50Teškevičius Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Nikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 1:25:52.0 35.7
98V19Vilkelis Robertas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 7 1:27:22.5 35.1
99M30Purvinytė Vilma
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 7 1:27:28.8 35
100V30Puidokas Donatas
LTU
LTU
Danske cycling, Vilnius 7 1:28:01.2 34.8
101V50Vilčinskas Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Širvintos 7 1:28:02.0 34.8
102V14Adomaitis Rokas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:28:02.3 34.8
103V70Kiušas Petras
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 7 1:28:02.7 34.8
104V19Rimkevičius Paulius
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 7 1:28:03.2 34.8
105V50Petrauskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 7 1:28:04.9 34.8
106V19Urbonaitis Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Danske cycling, Vilnius 7 1:28:05.3 34.8
107V30Augulis Andrius
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 7 1:28:06.1 34.8
108V18Grigaliūnas Deividas
LTU
LTU
Kaišiadorys 7 1:28:07.0 34.8
108V30Norkus Linas
LTU
LTU
Joniškis 7 1:28:07.0 34.8
110M19Krumina Anastasija
LAT
LAT
Belo cycling project, Rīga 7 1:28:07.9 34.8
111V14Žukauskas Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:28:08.9 34.8
112M16Symulevič Kamilė
LTU
LTU
Sietynas DK 7 1:28:09.0 34.8
113V50Jarmoška Leonas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 7 1:28:13.5 34.8
114V30Makaveckas Gytis
LTU
LTU
Utena 7 1:28:20.5 34.7
115V30Gribovskij Romanas
LTU
LTU
Dviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 7 1:28:50.9 34.5
116V14Sirutavičius Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 7 1:28:54.2 34.5
117V60Serva Vidmantas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 7 1:28:58.4 34.5
118V50Jokubonis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 1:29:00.1 34.4
119V50Šideikis Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Mažeikiai 7 1:29:00.5 34.4
120V50Vainius Valdas
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 7 1:29:01.0 34.4
121V70Razgaitis Adomas
LTU
LTU
Jonava 7 1:29:01.6 34.4
122M19Zablockytė Eglė
LTU
LTU
Panevėžys 7 1:29:02.1 34.4
123V30Krušinskas Marius
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 7 1:29:06.1 34.4
124V50Gudaitis Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 7 1:30:52.3 33.7
 V30Petkevičius Ernestas
LTU
LTU
sportomanai.lt, Panevėžys   dnf  
 V16Beginskas Matas
LTU
LTU
Utenos SC, Utena   dnf  
125V16Musteika Titas
LTU
LTU
Vitus, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:15:49.0 40.4
126M18Jucevičiūtė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 6 1:05:00.0 40.4
127V19Adomaitis Povilas
LTU
LTU
Velomanai team, Kaunas 6 1:05:08.4 40.3
128V19Pavalkis Marius
LTU
LTU
Vėjas, Šakiai 6 1:08:42.1 38.3
129V30Miškinis Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Runglorious bastards, Vilnius 6 1:14:59.2 35
130V30Pakarklis Simas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:14:59.5 35
131V30Mikalauskas Virginijus
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:15:52.6 34.6
132M19Barzdaitė Roberta
LTU
LTU
Impuls racing team, Panevėžys 6 1:16:22.2 34.4
133V40Kavaliauskas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Judesys, Šiauliai 6 1:17:16.0 34
134V40Petrauskas Ričardas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 6 1:18:44.8 33.4
135V40Veitas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Skuodas 6 1:18:52.4 33.3
136M18Martinkėnaitė Ilona
LTU
LTU
Sietynas DK 6 1:19:00.0 33.3
137M16Leistrumaitė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 6 1:19:10.4 33.2
138V30Jarmolas Giedrius
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:19:14.7 33.2
139V30Astrauskas Andrius
LTU
LTU
bikko.lt, Šiauliai 6 1:20:10.0 32.8
140V50Lipnevičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:20:11.9 32.8
141M30Lukošiūtė Agnė
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:20:12.2 32.8
142V50Severovas Vytas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 6 1:20:12.5 32.8
143M14Petravičiūtė Viltė
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 6 1:20:16.7 32.7
144V60Šilianskis Algirdas
LTU
LTU
Umarai SP, Kretinga 6 1:20:19.4 32.7
145V19Barkauskas Simas
LTU
LTU
Klaipėda 6 1:20:21.5 32.7
146V30Šukys Paulius
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 6 1:20:32.7 32.6
147V30Kudrevičius Edvinas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 6 1:20:58.5 32.5
148V40Maciulevičius Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Vilniaus TA, Vilnius 6 1:22:43.1 31.8
149M14Masiulytė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
El-Eko Sport DK, Šeduva 6 1:22:57.4 31.7
150M40Jonuškaitė Asta
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 6 1:24:37.2 31.1
151M50Lipnevičienė Ilma
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:24:37.7 31.1
152V60Balčikonis Vladas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:24:43.6 31
153V40Ruminas Antanas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:25:20.2 30.8
154V30Jašinskas Aivaras
LTU
LTU
  6 1:25:25.1 30.8
155V40Spetyla Darius
LTU
LTU
Litcargus, Vilnius 6 1:26:07.9 30.5
156V14Budginas Artūras
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 6 1:27:32.7 30
157V40Kavaliauskas Rūtenis
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:28:43.0 29.6
158M50Lukoševičienė Rima
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:29:02.1 29.5
159V60Kuhaļskis Viktors
LAT
LAT
Daugavpils 6 1:30:35.3 29
160V50Valentinavičius Arvydas
LTU
LTU
Elektrėnai 6 1:32:50.8 28.3
161V60Anpilovs Anatolijs
LAT
LAT
Veloclub, Riga 6 1:36:13.9 27.3
162V30Pocius Karolis
LTU
LTU
Runglorious bastards, Vilnius 5 1:05:14.3 33.6
163V16Kasiulionis Danielius
LTU
LTU
Geno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 5 1:05:45.3 33.3
164V30Skabeikis Mantas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 5 1:16:08.4 28.8
165V16Kiaurakis Orestas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 5 1:17:38.1 28.2
166M14Vilutytė Akvilė
LTU
LTU
Naujamiestis 5 1:20:21.1 27.3
167V70Simanavičius Bronius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 5 1:21:27.0 26.9
168V14Gulbinas Arnas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 5 1:21:32.7 26.9
169M14Bručaitė Barbora
LTU
LTU
Naujamiestis 5 1:26:07.2 25.4
170V40Januška Nerijus
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 5 1:29:16.2 24.5
171V30Malikas Andrejus
LTU
LTU
bikko.lt, Šiauliai 4 42:35.6 41.1
172V19Beržanskis Mantas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 4 42:37.1 41.1
173V40Fiodorovas Markas
LTU
LTU
Velo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 4 42:37.9 41.1
174V16Paštuolis Laurynas
LTU
LTU
Fortūna DK, Panevėžys 4 52:29.0 33.4
175V50Norvaišas Kęstutis
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 4 55:44.2 31.4
176V40Survila Marius
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 4 1:04:24.4 27.2
177M14Samokišina Karina
LTU
LTU
Naujamiestis 4 1:09:03.9 25.4
178V14Leškys Mantvydas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 4 1:16:24.7 22.9
179M14Matutytė Gabrielė
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 4 1:16:40.4 22.9
180V30Žiupsnys Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Veloratai DK, Kėdainiai 3 31:58.7 41.1
181M18Černych Karolina
LTU
LTU
Sietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Mybike 3 34:52.9 37.7
182V30Valskis Darius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 3 40:54.7 32.1
183V30Strockis Modestas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 3 52:42.0 24.9
184V30Repšys Rolandas
LTU
LTU
Kitas reikalas, Vilnius 3 1:10:32.8 18.6
185V50Ribaks Žans
LAT
LAT
Lysi, Baldone 3 1:22:16.2 16
186V30Jankauskas Darius
LTU
LTU
Vilnius 3 1:34:33.2 13.9
187V19Sokolovskij Edvard
LTU
LTU
3Club, Vilnius 1 10:33.9 41.5
188V16Norutis Žygimantas
LTU
LTU
Vitus, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1 11:09.6 39.2
189V40Bičiulaitis Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Danske cycling, Vilnius 1 11:19.5 38.7
190V19Burinskas Marijus
LTU
LTU
Antaris team, Vilnius 1 1:23:15.9 5.3
191V14Kelpšas Deividas
LTU
LTU
Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 1 2:14:09.1 3.3