dbtopas login
Šiaulių lenktynės → Rezultatai racesults.lt

LTU LTU, Šiauliai, 2017-07-30

Grupės M14, M16, M18, M19, M30, M40, M50, V14, V16, V18, V19, V30, V40, V50, V60, V70

Trasa 51.1 km 7 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h
1V16Janulis AugustasLTU LTUUtenos SC, Utena 7 1:15:44.5 40.5
2V16Vaitkevičius DovydasLTU LTUUtenos SC, Utena 7 1:15:45.2 40.5
3V19Graužinis TautvydasLTU LTUAntaris team, Utena 7 1:15:45.4 40.5
4V19Paukštis PauliusLTU LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 7 1:15:45.9 40.5
5V19Bajorūnas DonatasLTU LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 7 1:15:46.1 40.5
6V30Vilinauskas VilmantasLTU LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 7 1:15:46.4 40.5
7V30Matulevičius SauliusLTU LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 1:15:46.7 40.5
8V16Aželis EitvilasLTU LTUUtenos SC, Utena 7 1:15:46.9 40.5
9V30Petrulis VitalijusLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 7 1:15:47.2 40.5
10V30Melbardis GirtsLAT LATFans ap print, Ryga 7 1:15:47.3 40.5
11V30Petersons MartinsLAT LATFans ap print, Ryga 7 1:15:47.5 40.5
12V30Naruškevič TomasLTU LTUTop team - UltraBike, Vilnius 7 1:15:48.0 40.4
13V16Aleksa RimvydasLTU LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškis 7 1:15:48.2 40.4
14V19Žigilėjus AidasLTU LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 7 1:15:48.5 40.4
15V16Šavelskis PauliusLTU LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškis 7 1:15:49.2 40.4
16V16Dirmantas RokasLTU LTUVėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:15:49.3 40.4
17V40Simonavičius DainiusLTU LTUDanske cycling, Vilnius 7 1:15:49.4 40.4
18V50Bliakevičius RomualdasLTU LTUUmarai SP, R. Sargūno SG, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:15:49.6 40.4
19V19Gaučas MažvydasLTU LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 7 1:15:50.0 40.4
20V40Christiaensen HansLTU LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 7 1:15:50.2 40.4
21V16Grunulas PauliusLTU LTUVėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:15:50.4 40.4
22V19Dementjev VladislavLTU LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 7 1:15:50.7 40.4
23V14Čiunka MindaugasLTU LTUVėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:15:51.2 40.4
24V40Rimkus VaidasLTU LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 7 1:15:51.5 40.4
25V19Zdanevičius JokūbasLTU LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 7 1:15:51.6 40.4
26V18Žalėnas PauliusLTU LTUGeno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:15:51.7 40.4
27V18Meškauskas AivarasLTU LTUVėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:15:52.3 40.4
28V30Buivydas ArtūrasLTU LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 7 1:15:52.4 40.4
28V30Atkočiūnas ŠarūnasLTU LTUMyBike, Kaunas 7 1:15:52.4 40.4
30V40Survila LaimonasLTU LTUVėjas, Šakiai 7 1:15:52.6 40.4
31V19Mučas GedvidasLTU LTUMyBike, Kaunas 7 1:15:52.7 40.4
32V16Christiaensen LouisLTU LTUVėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:15:52.9 40.4
33V50Severovas EduardasLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 7 1:15:53.7 40.4
34V19Šimkus DanieliusLTU LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 7 1:15:53.9 40.4
35V19Grubis KarolisLTU LTUMyBike, Kaunas 7 1:15:54.1 40.4
36V30Kirmeliavičius DariusLTU LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 7 1:15:54.2 40.4
36V50Andruška VytautasLTU LTUKvėdarna DK, Klaipėda 7 1:15:54.2 40.4
38V18Krutikovas JustasLTU LTUGeno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:15:54.3 40.4
39V30Sankauskis AdolfasLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 7 1:15:54.6 40.4
39V16Raugala GustasLTU LTUGeno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:15:54.6 40.4
41V16Matuzevičius ŽygimantasLTU LTUVitus, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:15:55.0 40.4
42V50Laucius TautvydasLTU LTUElektrėnai 7 1:15:55.1 40.4
43V30Aleliūnas ViliusLTU LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 7 1:15:55.2 40.4
44V30Jankūnas ArūnasLTU LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 7 1:15:55.5 40.4
44V50Aleksandrovs AleksandrsLAT LATVeloclub, Riga 7 1:15:55.5 40.4
46V40Meskys AudriusLTU LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 7 1:15:56.3 40.4
47V30Sankauskas DonatasLTU LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 7 1:15:56.8 40.4
48V50Ambrazas SvajūnasLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 7 1:15:57.5 40.4
49V19Maculevičius ViktorasLTU LTUMyBike, Kaunas 7 1:15:57.7 40.4
50V19Saulevičius AndriusLTU LTUKaunas 7 1:15:58.1 40.4
51V19Popov JevgenijLTU LTU  7 1:15:58.6 40.4
52V40Kvietinskas IrmantasLTU LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 7 1:16:00.9 40.3
53V19Krivickas LukasLTU LTUAntaris team, Panevėžys 7 1:16:02.8 40.3
54V30Grigutis SauliusLTU LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 7 1:16:06.4 40.3
55V40Knieža PranasLTU LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 7 1:16:25.0 40.1
56V30Jurgutavičius TomasLTU LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 7 1:18:41.7 39
57V16Jankys BenasLTU LTUAira DK, Vilkaviškis 7 1:21:23.5 37.7
58V30Pareigis RemigijusLTU LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 7 1:21:25.8 37.7
59V30Ramaška ŠarūnasLTU LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 7 1:21:25.9 37.7
60V18Damauskas ErvinasLTU LTUGeno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:21:26.7 37.6
61V50Kalašņikovs ViktorsLAT LATVeloclub, Daugavpils 7 1:21:36.5 37.6
62V60Žukov JurijLTU LTUTop team - UltraBike, Vilnius 7 1:21:40.0 37.5
63V30Severovas RytisLTU LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 7 1:21:41.6 37.5
64V18Dirsė PovilasLTU LTUMažeikiai 7 1:22:02.5 37.4
65V19Redeckis RokasLTU LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 7 1:22:07.2 37.3
66V19Petkevičius ArminasLTU LTUsportomanai.lt, Panevėžys 7 1:22:10.3 37.3
67V30Stankevičius VytautasLTU LTUPalanga 7 1:22:10.7 37.3
68V30Turkus JustinasLTU LTUS-Sportas 7 1:22:12.0 37.3
69V30Grigaitis MindaugasLTU LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 7 1:22:12.8 37.3
70V30Olišauskas ViliusLTU LTUDanske cycling, Vilnius 7 1:22:13.2 37.3
71M19Tubytė ErnestaLTU LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 7 1:22:13.6 37.3
72M30Aukselytė IngaLTU LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 7 1:22:14.6 37.3
73V30Milaknis MindaugasLTU LTUMažeikiai 7 1:22:15.0 37.3
74V30Račiukaitis AurimasLTU LTUStaki DK, Vilnius 7 1:22:15.3 37.3
75V30Girdvainis GedasLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 7 1:22:15.6 37.3
76V30Švenčionis MindaugasLTU LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 7 1:22:16.1 37.3
77V40Vinskas AlgisLTU LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 7 1:22:16.3 37.3
78V30Oftas NerijusLTU LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 7 1:22:16.5 37.3
79V30Jurgelevičius VirmantasLTU LTUPanevėžys 7 1:22:16.6 37.3
80M19Ambrazevičiūtė GiedrėLTU LTUSwedbank, Vilnius 7 1:22:16.9 37.3
81V60Mažeika VytautasLTU LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 1:22:17.1 37.3
82V30Zaveckis ArtūrasLTU LTUTauragė 7 1:22:17.6 37.3
83V40Slavinskas RytisLTU LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 7 1:22:18.3 37.3
84V40Klicner TomasLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 7 1:22:18.8 37.2
85V30Kulikauskas EgidijusLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 7 1:22:19.6 37.2
85V30Gedminas AndriusLTU LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 7 1:22:19.6 37.2
87V40Štuopis AnicetasLTU LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 7 1:22:21.0 37.2
88V19Martūzas MantasLTU LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 7 1:22:21.2 37.2
89V40Laukaitis ArūnasLTU LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 1:22:21.3 37.2
90V60Prančs JānisLAT LATVeloclub, Rīga 7 1:22:21.6 37.2
91V30Januška EdgarasLTU LTUVėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:22:23.2 37.2
92M40Aleksandrova JelenaLAT LATVeloclub, Riga 7 1:22:24.1 37.2
93V40Baltaragis GvidasLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 7 1:22:25.6 37.2
94V40Kaupas GvidasLTU LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 7 1:22:25.8 37.2
95V40Zarauskas DainiusLTU LTUkitasreikalas.lt 7 1:22:26.8 37.2
96V19Atkočiūnas UgniusLTU LTUBest team init, Kaunas 7 1:23:41.7 36.6
97V50Teškevičius AlgirdasLTU LTUNikeliuotas špykis, Alytus 7 1:25:52.0 35.7
98V19Vilkelis RobertasLTU LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 7 1:27:22.5 35.1
99M30Purvinytė VilmaLTU LTUPanevėžys 7 1:27:28.8 35
100V30Puidokas DonatasLTU LTUDanske cycling, Vilnius 7 1:28:01.2 34.8
101V50Vilčinskas NerijusLTU LTUAntaris team, Širvintos 7 1:28:02.0 34.8
102V14Adomaitis RokasLTU LTUVėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:28:02.3 34.8
103V70Kiušas PetrasLTU LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 7 1:28:02.7 34.8
104V19Rimkevičius PauliusLTU LTUŠiauliai 7 1:28:03.2 34.8
105V50Petrauskas GediminasLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 7 1:28:04.9 34.8
106V19Urbonaitis MindaugasLTU LTUDanske cycling, Vilnius 7 1:28:05.3 34.8
107V30Augulis AndriusLTU LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 7 1:28:06.1 34.8
108V18Grigaliūnas DeividasLTU LTUKaišiadorys 7 1:28:07.0 34.8
108V30Norkus LinasLTU LTUJoniškis 7 1:28:07.0 34.8
110M19Krumina AnastasijaLAT LATBelo cycling project, Rīga 7 1:28:07.9 34.8
111V14Žukauskas ArvydasLTU LTUVėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 7 1:28:08.9 34.8
112M16Symulevič KamilėLTU LTUSietynas DK 7 1:28:09.0 34.8
113V50Jarmoška LeonasLTU LTUKlaipėda 7 1:28:13.5 34.8
114V30Makaveckas GytisLTU LTUUtena 7 1:28:20.5 34.7
115V30Gribovskij RomanasLTU LTUDviratai - Daistatus, Kaunas 7 1:28:50.9 34.5
116V14Sirutavičius LaurynasLTU LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 7 1:28:54.2 34.5
117V60Serva VidmantasLTU LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 7 1:28:58.4 34.5
118V50Jokubonis VytautasLTU LTUVilnius 7 1:29:00.1 34.4
119V50Šideikis ArvydasLTU LTUMažeikiai 7 1:29:00.5 34.4
120V50Vainius ValdasLTU LTUVilnius 7 1:29:01.0 34.4
121V70Razgaitis AdomasLTU LTUJonava 7 1:29:01.6 34.4
122M19Zablockytė EglėLTU LTUPanevėžys 7 1:29:02.1 34.4
123V30Krušinskas MariusLTU LTUŠiauliai 7 1:29:06.1 34.4
124V50Gudaitis GintarasLTU LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 7 1:30:52.3 33.7
 V30Petkevičius ErnestasLTU LTUsportomanai.lt, Panevėžys   dnf  
 V16Beginskas MatasLTU LTUUtenos SC, Utena   dnf  
125V16Musteika TitasLTU LTUVitus, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 7 1:15:49.0 40.4
126M18Jucevičiūtė GabrielėLTU LTUVėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 6 1:05:00.0 40.4
127V19Adomaitis PovilasLTU LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 6 1:05:08.4 40.3
128V19Pavalkis MariusLTU LTUVėjas, Šakiai 6 1:08:42.1 38.3
129V30Miškinis GediminasLTU LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 6 1:14:59.2 35
130V30Pakarklis SimasLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:14:59.5 35
131V30Mikalauskas VirginijusLTU LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:15:52.6 34.6
132M19Barzdaitė RobertaLTU LTUImpuls racing team, Panevėžys 6 1:16:22.2 34.4
133V40Kavaliauskas EgidijusLTU LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 6 1:17:16.0 34
134V40Petrauskas RičardasLTU LTUKaunas 6 1:18:44.8 33.4
135V40Veitas ArūnasLTU LTUSkuodas 6 1:18:52.4 33.3
136M18Martinkėnaitė IlonaLTU LTUSietynas DK 6 1:19:00.0 33.3
137M16Leistrumaitė GabrielėLTU LTUVėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 6 1:19:10.4 33.2
138V30Jarmolas GiedriusLTU LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:19:14.7 33.2
139V30Astrauskas AndriusLTU LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 6 1:20:10.0 32.8
140V50Lipnevičius ArūnasLTU LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:20:11.9 32.8
141M30Lukošiūtė AgnėLTU LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:20:12.2 32.8
142V50Severovas VytasLTU LTUŠiauliai 6 1:20:12.5 32.8
143M14Petravičiūtė ViltėLTU LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 6 1:20:16.7 32.7
144V60Šilianskis AlgirdasLTU LTUUmarai SP, Kretinga 6 1:20:19.4 32.7
145V19Barkauskas SimasLTU LTUKlaipėda 6 1:20:21.5 32.7
146V30Šukys PauliusLTU LTUŠiauliai 6 1:20:32.7 32.6
147V30Kudrevičius EdvinasLTU LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 6 1:20:58.5 32.5
148V40Maciulevičius ArūnasLTU LTUVilniaus TA, Vilnius 6 1:22:43.1 31.8
149M14Masiulytė GabrielėLTU LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Šeduva 6 1:22:57.4 31.7
150M40Jonuškaitė AstaLTU LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 6 1:24:37.2 31.1
151M50Lipnevičienė IlmaLTU LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:24:37.7 31.1
152V60Balčikonis VladasLTU LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:24:43.6 31
153V40Ruminas AntanasLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:25:20.2 30.8
154V30Jašinskas AivarasLTU LTU  6 1:25:25.1 30.8
155V40Spetyla DariusLTU LTULitcargus, Vilnius 6 1:26:07.9 30.5
156V14Budginas ArtūrasLTU LTUVėtrungė SK, Memel CT, Klaipėda 6 1:27:32.7 30
157V40Kavaliauskas RūtenisLTU LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 6 1:28:43.0 29.6
158M50Lukoševičienė RimaLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 6 1:29:02.1 29.5
159V60Kuhaļskis ViktorsLAT LATDaugavpils 6 1:30:35.3 29
160V50Valentinavičius ArvydasLTU LTUElektrėnai 6 1:32:50.8 28.3
161V60Anpilovs AnatolijsLAT LATVeloclub, Riga 6 1:36:13.9 27.3
162V30Pocius KarolisLTU LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 5 1:05:14.3 33.6
163V16Kasiulionis DanieliusLTU LTUGeno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 5 1:05:45.3 33.3
164V30Skabeikis MantasLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 5 1:16:08.4 28.8
165V16Kiaurakis OrestasLTU LTUŠiauliai 5 1:17:38.1 28.2
166M14Vilutytė AkvilėLTU LTUNaujamiestis 5 1:20:21.1 27.3
167V70Simanavičius BroniusLTU LTUVilnius 5 1:21:27.0 26.9
168V14Gulbinas ArnasLTU LTUS-Sportas, Dubysos SM, Šiauliai 5 1:21:32.7 26.9
169M14Bručaitė BarboraLTU LTUNaujamiestis 5 1:26:07.2 25.4
170V40Januška NerijusLTU LTUŠiauliai 5 1:29:16.2 24.5
171V30Malikas AndrejusLTU LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 4 42:35.6 41.1
172V19Beržanskis MantasLTU LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 4 42:37.1 41.1
173V40Fiodorovas MarkasLTU LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 4 42:37.9 41.1
174V16Paštuolis LaurynasLTU LTUFortūna DK, Panevėžys 4 52:29.0 33.4
175V50Norvaišas KęstutisLTU LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 4 55:44.2 31.4
176V40Survila MariusLTU LTUŠiauliai 4 1:04:24.4 27.2
177M14Samokišina KarinaLTU LTUNaujamiestis 4 1:09:03.9 25.4
178V14Leškys MantvydasLTU LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 4 1:16:24.7 22.9
179M14Matutytė GabrielėLTU LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 4 1:16:40.4 22.9
180V30Žiupsnys MindaugasLTU LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 3 31:58.7 41.1
181M18Černych KarolinaLTU LTUSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Mybike 3 34:52.9 37.7
182V30Valskis DariusLTU LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 3 40:54.7 32.1
183V30Strockis ModestasLTU LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 3 52:42.0 24.9
184V30Repšys RolandasLTU LTUKitas reikalas, Vilnius 3 1:10:32.8 18.6
185V50Ribaks ŽansLAT LATLysi, Baldone 3 1:22:16.2 16
186V30Jankauskas DariusLTU LTUVilnius 3 1:34:33.2 13.9
187V19Sokolovskij EdvardLTU LTU3Club, Vilnius 1 10:33.9 41.5
188V16Norutis ŽygimantasLTU LTUVitus, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1 11:09.6 39.2
189V40Bičiulaitis RamūnasLTU LTUDanske cycling, Vilnius 1 11:19.5 38.7
190V19Burinskas MarijusLTU LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 1 1:23:15.9 5.3
191V14Kelpšas DeividasLTU LTUDubysos SM, Šiauliai 1 2:14:09.1 3.3