Sportas visiems dieninės
LTU, Palanga, 2017-05-28

Rezultatai

Grupės M, V18, V45

Trasa 4.7 km 23 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V18Repšys Adomas LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 27:21 5:49
2MRybakovaitė Kristina LTUKopa OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 32:15 6:52
3MŽalimienė Reda LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 32:58 7:01
4V45Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 33:36 7:09
5V45Žičkis Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 33:58 7:14
6V18Mitrikas Darius LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava 34:06 7:15
7V45Virpša Rolandas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 34:09 7:16
8V45Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 34:27 7:20
9V18Norvilis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 35:06 7:28
10V45Pocius Audrius LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 35:24 7:32
11V45Grikšas Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 35:54 7:38
12V18Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 37:01 7:53
12MGotcaitytė Monika LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 37:01 7:53
14V45Piatkovskis Ruslanas LTUJaunystė OK, Palanga 37:40 8:01
15V45Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 39:27 8:24
16MČerneckytė Milda LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 39:49 8:28
17V45Vaičius Kęstutis LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 40:42 8:40
18MČėsnaitė Joana LTUKopa OK, Šilalės SM, Klaipėda 41:00 8:43
19V45Gedminas Gintaras LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 41:13 8:46
20MBaltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 41:54 8:55
21V18Navickas Naglis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 42:46 9:06
22V45Drakšas Remigijus LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 43:28 9:15
23V45Arlauskas Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 43:52 9:20
24MMickuvienė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 45:29 9:41
25MKavaliauskaitė Aušra LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 46:39 9:56
26V45Galdikas Robertas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 47:28 10:06
27MMiliūtė Raimonda LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 47:47 10:10
28MNavickaitė Rūta LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 50:08 10:40
29V45Maciulevičius Gintaras LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 50:24 10:43
30MValatkaitė Julija LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 50:41 10:47
31MDambrauskaitė Aušrinė LTUKaunas 55:31 11:49
32MPilybienė Rūta LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 56:35 12:02
33MBalčiūnaitė Greta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 56:39 12:03
34V18Truncė Justinas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 59:47 12:43
35V18Stočkūnas Benas LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 1:04:27 13:43
36MVeikutytė Gerda LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:07:00 14:15
37MLaužadytė Rimgailė LTUDainava OK, KTU, Alytus 1:08:54 14:40
38MLiubinskienė Justina LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:11:09 15:08
39V45Šimoliūnienė Rima LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:11:22 15:11
40MBriedytė Greta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:20:32 17:08
 V18Klibavičius Ernestas LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai