Sportas visiems naktinės
LTU, Palanga, 2017-05-27

Rezultatai

Grupės M, M16, M18, M35, M45, M55, M65, OSVIS, V, V16, V18, V35, V45, V55, V75

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas min/km
1VMartinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK 1550 48:17  
2VPetrulis Vitalijus LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1550 48:45  
3VKavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1550 48:46  
4V35Galičinas Aidas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1550 53:27  
5V35Paukštė Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1550 55:41  
6VJuknevičius Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1550 55:49  
7VValantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1550 57:26  
8V45Vidžiūnas Nerijus LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1550 57:34  
9VGenys Daivaras LTUKaršuva OK, Klaipėda 1550 57:36  
10VKoveckis Rokas LTUO! Klaipėda, Palanga 1530 1:01:36  
11V35Čeplinskas Romas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1480 57:28  
12V18Navickas Naglis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1470 59:38  
13V16Navickas Nojus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1470 59:49  
14V45Grikšas Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1440 59:48  
15V35Katarskis Aidas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1440 1:00:32  
16V45Žičkis Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1420 58:24  
17V45Vaičius Kęstutis LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1410 53:46  
18V35Mikalauskas Robertas LTULėvuo OK, Trakai 1410 53:50  
19VMalūkas Arūnas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 1410 53:53  
20MRybakovaitė Kristina LTUKopa OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1410 53:58  
21MŽalimienė Reda LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1410 54:25  
22VDulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 1410 57:01  
23V45Virpša Rolandas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1410 1:00:16  
24V18Norvilis Rokas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1400 1:00:30  
25V16Katarskis Arnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1380 1:00:31  
26VŽiaukas Linas LTU  1360 1:00:18  
27VPabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1340 57:13  
28VStonys Daugirdas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1340 58:58  
29OSVISLabenskis Rokas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1340 1:00:35  
30M16Labenskytė Ieva LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1340 1:00:57  
31V35Labenskis Vytautas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1340 1:00:58  
32M35Paspirgėlytė Agnė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1320 59:04  
33V45Drakšas Remigijus LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1320 1:00:45  
34V18Mitrikas Darius LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio, Krekenava 1310 55:37  
35V55Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1300 59:09  
36V45Pašakinskas Romualdas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1290 58:38  
37V45Piatkovskis Ruslanas LTUJaunystė OK, Palanga 1290 59:07  
38V45Arlauskas Robertas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1280 53:56  
39VMockaitis Rėjus LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1280 56:37  
40VVaišvilas Marius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 1280 59:03  
41V16Barauskas Rokas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio, Krekenava 1280 1:00:53  
42V16Kaušakys Dovydas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio, Krekenava 1270 53:52  
43V18Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1240 59:11  
44M16Tubutytė Gabrielė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1240 59:12  
45V55Mockus Pranas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 1240 1:11:15  
46V35Žalimas Andrius LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1190 1:00:45  
47MBaltriukaitė Ieva LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1170 1:00:19  
48V55Dūda Kostas LTURudamina OK, Rudamina 1150 57:27  
49VMisiūnas Matas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1130 51:26  
50MViršilaitė Kristina LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 1120 57:38  
51MMickuvienė Kristina LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 1110 59:21  
52M16Kotlova Martina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1100 57:53  
53M16Jatulytė Austėja LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1100 58:07  
54MČerneckytė Milda LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 1100 59:32  
55M45Vidžiūnienė Irena LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1060 57:05  
56MBalčiūnaitė Greta LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1060 58:02  
57M16Leonaitė Austėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1060 58:08  
58V16Jurevičius Gediminas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1050 54:02  
59V16Monkevičius Deividas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 1050 55:40  
60M18Duliūtė Rugilė LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio, Krekenava 1040 49:37  
61VBieri Yann SUISion 1040 56:04  
62V45Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1040 57:55  
63V16Cibulskas Augustas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1040 58:00  
64M18Miškinytė Gabrielė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1040 58:35  
65MLaužadytė Rimgailė LTUDainava OK, KTU, Alytus 1040 58:43  
66V45Gapšys Artūras LTU Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1040 1:02:22  
67VAugulis Andrius LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1030 57:47  
68VValauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1030 58:32  
69M16Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1030 1:00:22  
70M16Abukaitytė Rugilė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1030 1:01:27  
71M16Gapšytė Ieva LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1030 1:01:28  
72M16Levickytė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1020 1:00:38  
72M18Urbaitytė Goda LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1020 1:00:38  
74M16Masiliūnaitė Martyna LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1020 1:00:41  
75MVeikutytė Gerda LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1020 1:00:42  
76V18Truncė Justinas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1020 1:05:29  
77VTalandis Augustas Paulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1010 49:48  
78MMiliūtė Raimonda LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1010 49:59  
79V16Sartanavičius Vakaris LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 990 54:39  
80V16Jadeška Dagnius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 990 54:43  
81V16Sidaras Dovydas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 990 54:57  
82V16Jakaitis Eitvidas LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio, Krekenava 980 54:16  
83V16Monkevičius Gvidas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 980 55:00  
84M16Šiaulytė Kristina LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 970 57:56  
85M18Pauraitė Emilija LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 970 57:58  
86V16Vidžiūnas Julius LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 970 57:59  
87V35Šniras Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 960 56:25  
88V16Rutkauskas Pijus LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 930 54:42  
89V35Lapšys Sigitas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 930 57:46  
90MValatkaitė Julija LTUVersmė OK, Plungės SRC, Plungė 910 54:58  
91VStupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 890 1:01:30  
92M45Davidenko Natalija LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 880 56:42  
93OSVISLukošius Rimvydas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 790 56:45  
94VMika Valdas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 780 1:00:00  
95VVėberis Arnas LTU  770 1:00:21  
96OSVISŽeimys Kajus LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 760 1:07:39  
97M35Žeimienė Vaida LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 760 1:07:41  
98V16Mazuraitis Aistis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 740 1:02:11  
99M35Mazuraitienė Rima LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 740 1:02:23  
100V55Krasuckis Rimantas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 730 48:21  
101M65Krasuckienė Eglė LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 700 46:54  
102MBriedytė Greta LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 700 49:35  
103VŠaltenis Edvinas LTUŠilalės SM, Vilnius 700 49:38  
104M16Gegužytė Emilija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 680 53:59  
105M16Rubliauskaitė Aidija LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 680 54:00  
106M16Jasionytė Aurėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 680 54:27  
107M16Murzaitė Gabrielė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 680 54:37  
108V75Barauskas Mykolas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 680 1:00:37  
109V45Baleišis Edvardas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 630 49:58  
110M16Bujaitė Deimantė LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 620 55:18  
111M55Jorudienė Galina LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 620 55:23  
112M16Bujaitė Gintarė LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 620 55:25  
113M16Mazurkevičiūtė Gerda LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 620 55:27  
114M16Gustaitė Viktorija LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 620 55:28  
115M16Juodytė Indrė LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 620 55:33  
116V16Klevinskas Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 590 53:24  
117V16Malakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 590 53:25  
118V16Lekiatas Džiugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 590 53:39  
119V16Geraltauskas Saulius LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 590 54:03  
120V16Mitkus Augustas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 590 54:06  
121V16Šiušė Vakaris LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 590 54:07  
122V16Šinkūnas Gvidas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 590 54:18  
123V16Šliūželis Mykolas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 590 54:34  
124V16Labuckas Valentas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 590 57:07  
125V16Jasinskas Rytis LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio, Krekenava 580 43:35  
126M16Kriukaitė Gintautė LTUArboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio, Krekenava 580 43:37  
127M65Dūdienė Violeta LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 570 1:05:49  
128M16Kontautaitė Rūta LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 480 51:34  
129VDonėla Matas LTU  460 44:21  
130M16Mazuraitytė Greta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 440 40:59  
131MPaulauskaitė Gerda LTU  440 1:00:11  
132M45Paulauskienė Raminta LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 440 1:00:40  
133M45Malinauskienė Ina LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 430 1:01:17  
134VBaleišis Simonas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 410 45:44  
135M18Borisovaitė Rosita LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 320 59:51  
136M55Koveckytė Aldona LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 100 32:19  
137OSVISDobrovolskaitė Laura LTUKauno BKM   50:30  
137OSVISBorusienė Audronė LTUKauno BKM   50:30  
137OSVISDobrovolskienė Ida LTUKauno BKM   50:30  
137OSVISDaškevičius Elvinas LTUKauno BKM   50:30  
141OSVISŠuliokaitė Agota LTUSu batais   1:00:30  
141OSVISBogdanova Marina LTUSu batais   1:00:30  
141OSVISAdiklytė Gerda LTUSu batais   1:00:30  
144OSVISSimaitytė Kamilė LTU    1:25:30  
144OSVISŠimkaitytė Kamilė LTU    1:25:30  
144OSVISŽidonytė Eimantė LTU    1:25:30  
144OSVISKromelytė Ugnė LTU    1:25:30  
144OSVISRaišutytė Samanta LTU    1:25:30  
 MPetrauskaitė Rūta LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai   dnf  
 VStočkūnas Benas LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai   dnf