Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2017-06-03

Rezultatai

Grupė M-MIX

Trasa 20.0 km 28 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Stankevičius Vilius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 28 2:23:17
2
Stankevičienė Gabija LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 28 2:23:18
3
Rutkauskaitė Kastė LTUPinkis ir Makaulė, Vilnius 28 2:24:09
4
Slavinskas Eugenijus LTUPinkis ir Makaulė, Vilnius 28 2:24:10
5
Valauskas Gintautas LTUVGL Sport, Telšiai 28 2:25:12
6
Valauskė Loreta LTUVGL Sport, Telšiai 28 2:25:14
7
Kaunelytė Rasa LTUR & V, Vilnius 28 2:31:55
8
Songinas Vytautas LTUR & V, Vilnius 28 2:31:56
9
Sysas Algirdas LTU2A, Vilnius 28 2:41:42
10
Kuznecovienė Anna LTU2A, Vilnius 28 2:41:44
11
Zacharenko Viktorija LTUCibulliukai, Vilnius 28 2:50:57
11
Bartkevičius Algirdas LTUCibulliukai, Vilnius 28 2:50:57
13
Hatsuk Nataliya BLRDay city, Grodno 28 2:54:42
14
Pachkovski Pavel BLRDay city, Grodno 28 2:54:44
15
Sidarenka Siarhei BLRSnoopers, Minsk 28 3:02:56
16
Hrakovich Ina BLRSnoopers, Minsk 28 3:03:00
17
Nishchyk Aliaksei BLRHmarachos & guzik, Minsk 28 3:04:49
18
Zelentsova Galina BLRHmarachos & guzik, Minsk 28 3:04:50
19
Rutkūnaitė Reda LTUJTALK Klajūnas, Panevėžys 28 3:10:29
20
Kuprys Andrius LTUJTALK Klajūnas, Panevėžys 28 3:10:30
21
Čepokas Darius LTUALL OK, Vilnius 28 3:11:34
22
Čepokienė Lina LTUALL OK, Vilnius 28 3:11:36
23
Stankevičienė Deimantė LTUBarsukai, Vilnius 28 3:13:19
24
Stankevičius Justas LTUBarsukai, Vilnius 28 3:13:21
25
Ranonienė Loreta LTUPo padu, Vilnius 28 3:15:06
26
Ranonis Gediminas LTUPo padu, Vilnius 28 3:15:07
27
Gecaitė Erika LTUDuokit vandens, Vilnius 28 3:15:51
28
Stasinas Jurgis LTUDuokit vandens, Vilnius 28 3:15:53
29
Zhuk Liya BLRAngry Bugs, Minsk 28 3:15:57
30
Makarenko Marina BLRNet47, Minsk 28 3:20:54
31
Oleshkevitch Alexander BLRNet47, Minsk 28 3:20:56
32
Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna LTUS & L, Krekenava 28 3:22:58
33
Pranckaitis Simonas LTUS & L, Krekenava 28 3:25:05
34
Sakalauskaitė Adelė LTUEASY-2 28 3:30:20
34
Mankevičius Matas LTUEASY-2 28 3:30:20
36
Bendoraitienė Rūta LTUEASY-1, Vilnius 28 3:30:33
37
Bendoraitis Žilvinas LTUEASY-1, Vilnius 28 3:30:35
38
Gliaudelis Tomas LTUDramblys, Vilnius 28 3:32:49
39
Valikonytė Eglė LTUDramblys, Vilnius 28 3:32:51
40
Zamnius Olena UKRVikings-X, Harkov 28 3:39:02
41
Kashapau Andrey UKRVikings-X, Harkov 28 3:39:03
42
Melnikas Giedrius LTUGodziliukai, Vilnius 28 3:39:27
43
Melnikienė Dalia LTUGodziliukai, Vilnius 28 3:39:29
44
Asanavičienė Ernesta LTULapė ir ežys, Vilnius 28 3:40:37
45
Kryžanauskas Audrius LTULapė ir ežys, Vilnius 28 3:40:38
46
Skliaustys Andrius LTUXS, Panevėžys 28 3:49:33
47
Skliaustienė Kristina LTUXS, Panevėžys 28 3:49:35
48
Bražėnas Justas LTUBičiuliai, Vilnius 28 3:50:19
49
Burokaitė Silvija LTUBičiuliai, Vilnius 28 3:50:20
50
Bačkys Algimantas LTUKojapirda, Vilnius 28 3:50:40
51
Jurkevičiūtė Indrė LTUKojapirda, Vilnius 28 3:50:42
52
Klepiashniova Volha BLRBypass, Minsk 28 3:51:19
53
Kasach Viachaslau BLRBypass, Minsk 28 3:51:22
54
Šueris Augustinas LTUMulfiai, Vilnius 28 3:51:51
55
Gvazdauskaitė Andrė LTUMulfiai, Vilnius 28 3:51:52
56
Pakalnis Dovydas LTUAlfos, Kaunas 28 3:52:15
57
Šaučiuvėnaitė Eglė LTUAlfos, Kaunas 28 3:52:17
58
Briedytė Greta LTUPabandom, Vilnius 28 3:59:10
59
Šaltenis Edvinas LTUPabandom, Vilnius 28 3:59:14
60
Turavets Vadzim BLRBooom, Minsk 28 4:01:02
61
Mikalauskaitė Roberta LTUKam tas pavadinimas, Vilnius 28 4:03:11
62
Špogis Ignas LTUKam tas pavadinimas, Vilnius 28 4:03:13
63
Makarova Jekaterina LTUMovie lovers, Vilnius 28 4:11:06
64
Šumskas Andžej LTUMovie lovers, Vilnius 28 4:11:07
65
Cibienė Gabija LTUCx2, Vilnius 28 4:12:58
65
Cibas Tautvydas LTUCx2, Vilnius 28 4:12:58
67
Laukevičienė Elvyra LTUPasaulio bambos, Klaipėda 28 4:18:49
68
Laukevičius Vykintas LTUPasaulio bambos, Klaipėda 28 4:18:52
69
Zabelava Yuliya BLRCruiser avrora, Minsk 28 4:19:54
70
Matulevičius Vygandas LTUVygandas su žmona, Telšiai 28 4:20:03
71
Matulevičienė Asta LTUVygandas su žmona, Telšiai 28 4:20:05
72
Jankauskaitė Jurgita LTUPiau Piau, Vilnius 28 4:21:39
73
Giedraitis Pijus LTUPiau Piau, Vilnius 28 4:21:42
74
Girininkaitė Gabrielė LTUHorse force, Vilnius 28 4:26:30
75
Gintautas Povilas LTUHorse force, Vilnius 28 4:26:32
76
Ishyn Yauheni BLRValacuhi, Minsk 28 4:30:30
77
Ishyna Volha BLRValacuhi, Minsk 28 4:30:32
78
Vadalazava Katsiaryna BLRVV, Minsk 28 4:30:39
79
Pilitauskas Ričardas LTUKosminis ūkas, Vilnius 28 4:31:14
80
Dabulskytė Asta LTUKosminis ūkas, Vilnius 28 4:31:16
81
Vadalazau Barys BLRVV, Minsk 28 4:31:21
82
Trimonis Martynas LTUKur punktas, Vilnius 28 4:32:25
83
Trimonė Rūta LTUKur punktas, Vilnius 28 4:32:26
84
Golyšenko Artūras LTUArchies, Vilnius 28 4:32:34
85
Golyšenko Sabina LTUArchies, Vilnius 28 4:32:37
86
Ramoška Žygimantas LTUCallcredit 2, Kaunas 28 4:38:24
87
Mickevičiūtė Milda LTUCallcredit 2, Kaunas 28 4:38:26
88
Varkalau Vitaly BLRSusanincy, Minsk 28 4:45:30
89
Lukashenka Katsiaryna BLRBaltarusija, Minsk 28 4:46:10
90
Korshak Stanislau BLRBaltarusija, Minsk 28 4:46:13
91
Gūžytė Eglė LTUKačiukas bijo vandens ir co, Vilnius 28 4:46:36
92
Tuleikis Ignas LTUKačiukas bijo vandens ir co, Vilnius 28 4:46:38
93
Žižys Gintaras LTUPMS mix, Zarasai 28 4:47:01
94
Žiegytė Agnė LTUPMS mix, Zarasai 28 4:47:04
95
Mačiulskytė Vaida LTU#Smartukai, Vilnius 28 4:47:08
96
Šilva Aurimas LTU#Smartukai, Vilnius 28 4:47:09
97
Medvedsky Alexey BLRNo limits, Minsk 28 4:47:29
98
Sablina Aliaksandra BLRNo limits, Minsk 28 4:47:31
99
Kuznetsova Ekaterina BLRMelon & dumpling, Lesnoi 28 4:48:01
100
Kharevich Dzmitry BLRMelon & dumpling, Lesnoi 28 4:48:03
101
Četverikova Agata LTUA kvadratu, Vilnius 28 4:48:43
102
Četverikov Aleksandr LTUA kvadratu, Vilnius 28 4:48:46
103
Vaitonis Juozas LTUUž Maduka, Vilnius 28 4:49:07
104
Janavičiūtė Kristina LTUUž Maduka, Vilnius 28 4:49:08
105
Radzevičienė Gintarė LTURadžiai, Vievis 28 4:49:15
106
Radzevičius Gytis LTURadžiai, Vievis 28 4:49:16
107
Blistivienė Raimonda LTURacoon, Vilnius 28 4:49:21
108
Blistivas Andrius LTURacoon, Vilnius 28 4:49:22
109
Shirokova Elena BLRPalesskiya Rabinzony, Minsk 28 5:17:52
110
Naukovich Dzianis BLRPalesskiya Rabinzony, Minsk 28 5:17:53
111
Apenka Uladzimir BLRChubby cheeks, Minsk 28 5:18:04
112
Malets Maryia BLRChubby cheeks, Minsk 28 5:18:06
113
Nikalayuk Viktar BLRBINOKLE DLYA TANKA, Minsk 28 5:18:21
114
Kuzniatsova Hanna BLRBINOKLE DLYA TANKA, Minsk 28 5:18:23
115
Boguševičius Mindaugas LTUAutodina racing, Vilnius 28 5:20:42
116
Boguševičienė Dovilė LTUAutodina racing, Vilnius 28 5:20:44
117
Auramchyk Iryna BLRSloniki, Minsk 28 5:24:33
118
Stryhelski Siarhei BLRSloniki, Minsk 28 5:24:35
119
Stryhelskaya Yana BLRBeast & beauty, Minsk 28 5:24:43
120
Sichkar Mikhail BLRBeast & beauty, Minsk 28 5:24:45
121
Kesminienė Vaida LTUDream team, Vilnius 28 5:24:54
122
Šliurpa Mindaugas LTUDream team, Vilnius 28 5:24:57
123
Akkerman Alena BLRBorsch, Minsk 28 5:36:23
124
Shelepau Aliaksandr BLRBorsch, Minsk 28 5:36:25
125
Yashchenka Yelizaveta BLRStream team 28 5:37:03
126
Sharov Aliexandr BLRStream team 28 5:37:04
127
Sidokerskis Lukas LTUGL777, Kaunas 28 5:53:16
128
Beniušytė Greta LTUGL777, Kaunas 28 5:53:17
129
Vičiūtė Kristina LTUTobula, Vilnius 27 2:34:38
129
Baleišis Šarūnas LTUTobula, Vilnius 27 2:34:38
131
Indriulis Gintautas LTUMATK, Vilnius 27 3:19:50
132
Indriulienė Aistė LTUMATK, Vilnius 27 3:19:52
133
Antsipenka Siarhei BLRMinsk team, Minsk 27 3:31:07
134
Sarakavik Valeriya BLRMinsk team, Minsk 27 3:31:08
135
Lutsevich Katsiaryna BLRWhere do we go, Minsk 27 3:38:43
135
Balabanau Kanstantsin BLRWhere do we go, Minsk 27 3:38:43
137
Rubikienė Akvilė LTURiva, Vilnius 27 4:53:11
138
Rubikas Ignas LTURiva, Vilnius 27 4:53:13
139
Koh Wan Zhen LTUMinsie, Vilnius 27 5:09:31
140
Lieparskis Tomas LTUMinsie, Vilnius 27 5:09:33
141
Hitchcock Thomas USAUS-LT 7, Fort Knox 27 5:10:00
142
Elisio Alexandria USAUS-LT 7, Fort Knox 27 5:10:01
143
Moore Patrick USAUS-LT 9, Fort Knox 27 5:10:02
144
Miotke Elizabeth USAUS-LT 9, Fort Knox 27 5:10:03
145
Lyra Naomi USAUS-LT 8, Fort Knox 27 5:10:05
146
Kostick Nicholas USAUS-LT 8, Fort Knox 27 5:10:07
147
Džiuvenis Vitalijus LTUViJo, Staniūnai 26 3:41:09
147
Džiuvenienė Jovita LTUViJo, Staniūnai 26 3:41:09
149
Murasko Olegas LTUBlue banana, Vilnius 26 5:46:44
150
Buslovic Veronika LTUBlue banana, Vilnius 26 5:46:46
151
Palyakova Hanna BLRBooom, Minsk 24 4:01:00
152
Bijūnaitė Jurga LTUBiRu RoJu imu roju, Vilnius 22 2:56:49
153
Rudzevičius Robertas LTUBiRu RoJu imu roju, Vilnius 22 2:56:51
154
Tannerwang Tiffany USAUS-LT 11, Fort Knox 22 3:21:01
155
Osorio Roberto USAUS-LT 16, Fort Knox 22 3:22:14
156
Petravičius Ramūnas LTUKedo, Vilnius 22 5:04:45
157
Narutavičiūtė Garbonė Dovilė LTUKedo, Vilnius 22 5:04:46
158
Mazur Aliaksei BLRShalnoy tormaz, Minsk 15 4:36:56
159
Shalina Yuliya BLRShalnoy tormaz, Minsk 15 4:36:57
160
Antonava Alena BLRRename, Drachten 11 4:19:09
161
Antonau Uladzimir BLRRename, Drachten 11 4:19:11
162
Maxey Megan USAUS-LT 3, Fort Knox 8 3:58:55
163
Lumbayi Emmanueel USAUS-LT 3, Fort Knox 8 3:58:58
164
Sukenik Matthew USAUS-LT 4, Fort Knox 7 4:20:20
165
Wang Michael USAUS-LT 11, Fort Knox 5 3:21:04
166
Medina Cecilia USAUS-LT 16, Fort Knox 5 3:22:16
167
Daryina Anna BLRPanic team, Minsk 5 3:40:46
168
Astapavets Yauheni BLRPanic team, Minsk 5 3:40:48
169
Zhuk Ivan BLRAngry Bugs, Minsk 4 3:15:58
170
Korshak Natallia BLRHedgehogs, Minsk 3 5:36:18
171
Borikov Maksim BLRHedgehogs, Minsk 3 5:36:20
172
Zabelau Artsiom BLRCruiser avrora, Minsk 2 4:19:49
173
Nehring Hannah USAUS-LT 4, Fort Knox 2 4:20:14
174
Bilskie Zachery USAUS-LT 14, Fort Knox 2 4:39:18
175
Deppen Rachel USAUS-LT 14, Fort Knox 2 4:39:22
176
Smuraha Yauhen BLRRotwild, Minsk 1 3:03:07
176
Sarakavik Veranika BLRRotwild, Minsk 1 3:03:07
178
Beichner Aryn USAUS-LT 12, Fort Knox   3:20:26
179
Benjamin Jacob USAUS-LT 12, Fort Knox   3:20:30
180
Runge Michelle USAUS-LT 17, Fort Knox   3:21:15
181
Stiller Thomas USAUS-LT 17, Fort Knox   3:21:20
182
Dubautsau Dzianis BLRGreen muse, Smolevichi   4:49:03
183
Dubautsava Alena BLRGreen muse, Smolevichi   4:49:06
184
Gerulskis Eugenijus LTUMorso komanda, Vilnius   4:52:38
185
Devindorytė Renata LTUMorso komanda, Vilnius   4:52:40
  Pralgauskis Danielius LTUBerželiai, Vilnius   dnf
  Pralgauskė Edita LTUBerželiai, Vilnius   dnf
  Paulauskas Gediminas LTUKeep calm and cramp on, Vilnius   dnf
  Armalytė Giedrė LTUKeep calm and cramp on, Vilnius   dnf
  Fritz Payton USAUS-LT 19, Fort Knox   dnf
  Griffin Sara USAUS-LT 19, Fort Knox   dnf
  Grubb Corey USAUS-LT 20, Fort Knox   dnf
  Householder Megan USAUS-LT 20, Fort Knox   dnf

Tarpiniai laikai