Lietuvos čemp.
LTU, Gargždai, 2017-06-23

Registracija

Registracija baigėsi 2017-06-20 12:00:00.

NumerisGrupėPavardė, VardasKlubas, Miestas BūvisPastabosDienos
 
 1
U23Adomaitis RojusKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   + - +
 
 2
V18Aleksa RimvydasAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis   - + -
 
 3
V30Alickun EduardMikesz team, Lentvaris   + - +
 
 4
V18Ambrazas IgnasDubysos SM   + - -
 
 5
M18Anančenkova JekaterinaSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - + -
 
 6
V50Andruška VytautasKvėdarna DK   + - +
 
 7
V18Antanavičius MatasFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   - + -
 
 8
U23Antanavičius MatasFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   - - +
 
 9
VBagdonas GediminasAG2R LA MONDIALE, Klaipėda   + - +
 
 10
V30Bajorūnas DonatasVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda   - - +
 
 11
V18Balsys ErikasSM Gaja, Kaunas   - + -
 
 12
V18Barauskas TomasGeno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   + + -
 
 13
U23Barauskas TomasGeno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - - +
 
 14
U23Beniušis JustasKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   + - +
 
 15
V50Beržanskis AlbinasSkuodas   + - -
 
 16
U23Birenis ArvydasKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   + - +
 
 17
V50Bliakevičius RomualdasUmarai SP, Vilnius   - - +
 
 18
V30Blockis VytautasFocus Vilnius, Kaunas   + - +
 
 19
V50Bruzgis RimantasVilnius   + - +
 
 20
V18Butkevičius Algirdas PijusVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   + + -
 
 21
U23Butkevičius Algirdas PijusVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - - +
 
 22
M18Butkutė DanielėStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   + + -
 
 23
V18Čeremisinov ArtūrVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - + -
 
 24
U23Čeremisinov ArtūrVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - - +
 
 25
V40Černevičius RomanasBLITZ S-Sportas, Vilnius   - - +
 
 26
M18Černych KarolinaSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   + + -
 
 27
V30Čivilis ElijusTop team - Ultrabike, Vilnius   + - +
 
 28
M18Dargytė GedvilėSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   + + -
 
 29
M18Dauderytė BarboraVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   + + -
 
 30
U23Dementjev VladislavVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda   - - +
 
 31
V18Derkintis ZigmasKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   + + -
 
 32
U23Derkintis ZigmasKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   - - +
 
 33
V30Dolgovas AndrejusTop team - Ultrabike, Vilnius   - - +
 
 34
V40Dronsutavičius AudriusDviračių akademija   - - +
 
 35
VDžervus DarijusVetrungė DK, Klaipėda   + - +
 
 36
V40Fiodorovas MarkasVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda   - - +
 
 37
V30Frankas GiedriusLola, Vilnius   + - +
 
 38
V18Galeckas KarolisStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   + + -
 
 39
M18Gedraitytė AkvilėFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 40
V18Gelžinis RokasFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 41
U23Gelžinis RokasFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   - - +
 
 42
U23Gembeckas TomasStaki DK, Technorama, Kaunas   - - +
 
 43
VGliaudelis ArūnasTop team - Ultrabike, Vilnius   - - +
 
 44
V18Grabauskas PovilasAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis   - + -
 
 45
VGudiškis EimantasSM Gaja, Kaunas   - - +
 
 46
V40Ivanauskas TomasJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius   - - +
 
 47
MJaneliūnaitė EditaFortūna DK, Panevėžys   - - +
 
 48
U23Jankauskas MatasStaki DK, Technorama, Kaunas   - - +
 
 49
V18Jankys BenasAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis   - + -
 
 50
V40Janušauskas AlgimantasJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius   + - +
 
 51
V40Januškevičius JovaldasJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Kaunas   - - +
 
 52
V18Januškevičius MantasSM Gaja, Kaunas   + + -
 
 53
U23Januškevičius MantasSM Gaja, Kaunas   - - +
 
 54
V40Jarovoj AndrejVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda   + - +
 
 55
V50Jokubonis VytautasVilnius   + - +
 
 56
MJovaišytė JustinaFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + - +
 
 57
M18Jucevičiūtė GabrielėKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   + + -
 
 58
M18Jurgelevičiūtė RugilėEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 59
V30Jurna DanieliusJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius   - - +
 
 60
V30Jursys EgidijusWft qruits, Utena   - - +
 
 61
M18Juškevičiūtė IevaStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   + + -
 
 62
M18Juškevičiūtė JustėKvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM   + + -
 
 63
V40Kačerauskas ArturasUmarai SP, Vilnius   + - +
 
 64
V50Kalina RaimondasFocus Vilnius, Vilnius   - - +
 
 65
V30Kalvaitis RomandasPalanga   - - +
 
 66
M18Karasiovaitė GretaSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   + + -
 
 67
V30Kasperavičius MariusSporto gama, Utena   - - +
 
 68
VKaupas GediminasStaki DK, Technorama, Kaunas   + - +
 
 69
V30Kazinec ViktorDulwich Paragon   + - +
 
 70
M18Kazlauskaitė KristinaEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 71
V18Kelmelis AristidasSM Gaja, Kaunas   + + -
 
 72
U23Kelmelis AristidasSM Gaja, Kaunas   - - +
 
 73
M18Kiupelytė GintarėKvėdarna DK, Šilalės SM   - + -
 
 74
V60Kiušas PetrasDviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys   + - +
 
 75
V18Kmieliauskas RokasStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   + + -
 
 76
VKonovalovas IgnatasFDJ, Panevėžys   + - +
 
 77
M18Kontvainytė KristinaSkuodo KKSC, Skuodas   + + -
 
 78
VKovaliovas EdgarasTop team - Ultrabike, Vilnius   + - +
 
 79
V60Kupča EduardsRyga   + - -
 
 80
V18Kuras LaurynasSM Gaja, Kaunas   + + -
 
 81
M18Lapūnaitė GerdaFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 82
MLapūnaitė GerdaFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   - - +
 
 83
U23Lašinis VenantasStaki DK, Technorama, Kaunas   + - +
 
 84
MLeleivytė RasaAROMITALIA VAIANO   - - +
 
 85
V18Lendel SvajūnasFortūna DK, Panevėžio PRC, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 86
V40Levickis DariusVėtrungė Memel CT, Klaipėda   - - +
 
 87
V40Liaugodas ŽilvinasKvėdarna DK   + - +
 
 88
M50Lipnevičienė IlmaVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai   + - +
 
 89
V50Lipnevičius ArūnasVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai   - - +
 
 90
M30Lukošiūtė AgnėVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai   + - +
 
 91
V40Malakauskas AleksandrasTop team - Ultrabike, Vilnius   + - +
 
 92
M18Malevičiūtė NeringaStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   - + -
 
 93
V30Malinauskas TadasFocus Vilnius, Vilnius   - - +
 
 94
V18Marcinkėnas AlanasVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   + + -
 
 95
U23Marcinkėnas AlanasVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - - +
 
 96
V60Markaitis VaclovasSkuodas   + - -
 
 97
M18Martinkėnaitė IlonaSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - + -
 
 98
V18Masiulis DenasKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   + + -
 
 99
U23Masiulis DenasKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   - - +
 
 100
M18Mastauskaitė MildaStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   + + -
 
 101
V30Mateliūnas TomasFocus Vilnius, Pakruojis   - - +
 
 102
V30Matuliauskas EgidijusVelomanija - Koldas, Vilnius   + - +
 
 103
V18Matusevičius GytisAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis   - + -
 
 104
V30Mereckas GiedriusLola, Vilnius   + - +
 
 105
V18Meškauskas AivarasKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   + + -
 
 106
V30Micė TomasLola, Vilnius   - - +
 
 107
V18Mikalajūnas Ignas EdmundasUmarai SP, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 108
U23Mikalajūnas Ignas EdmundasFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   - - +
 
 109
V18Mikšto TomasVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - + -
 
 110
U23Mikšto TomasVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - - +
 
 111
V40Motuzas RenatasTop team - Ultrabike, Vilnius   - - +
 
 112
V18Naujokaitis AivarasUmarai SP, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 113
U23Naujokaitis AivarasFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   - - +
 
 114
V30Nauronis GintautasKelmė   + - +
 
 115
M18Opanasenkaitė MartynaStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   + - -
 
 116
M18Paltarokaitė ŽidrūnėEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 117
U23Palubinskas AlgirdasSM Gaja, Kaunas   + - +
 
 118
M18Patinskaitė PaulinaFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 119
V50Patinskas KęstutisFocus Vilnius, Vilnius   + - +
 
 120
M18Pikūnaitė AuksėEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 121
U23Punkrys KasparasStaki DK, Technorama, Kaunas   + - +
 
 122
U23Ramonas KazimierasKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   - - +
 
 123
M18Rastauskaitė MonikaFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 124
MRastauskaitė MonikaFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   - - +
 
 125
V18Rimkus DomantasVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   + + -
 
 126
U23Rimkus DomantasVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - - +
 
 127
V40Rimkus VaidasAntaris team, Vilnius   - - +
 
 128
VRopė LaurynasBLITZ S-Sportas, Ignalina   - - +
 
 129
VRumšas RaimondasTEAM PALA FENICE A.S.D.   + - +
 
 130
V40Rumšas RaimondasGFDD ALTOPACK   + - +
 
 131
M18Sakavickaitė JovitaEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 132
V30Sanda AndriusKlaipėda CT, Klaipėda   + - -
 
 133
V30Sankauskas DonatasVelomanai team, Kaunas   + - +
 
 134
V30Seluchinas MaksimasBLITZ S-Sportas, Vilnius   - - +
 
 135
V60Serva VidmantasVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai   + - +
 
 136
V30Simanauskas SimasVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda   + - +
 
 137
V40Simonavičius DainiusDanske cycling, Mauručiai   - - +
 
 138
V18Sirutavičius MartynasVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - + -
 
 139
U23Sirutavičius MartynasVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - - +
 
 140
V60Skibarka RaimondasDviratai - Daistatus, Akademija   + - +
 
 141
V30Smirnov VladimirVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda   - - +
 
 142
V18Stankevičius DovydasFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 143
M18Stegvilaitė ReginaFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 144
MStegvilaitė ReginaFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   - - +
 
 145
MStrainytė ErnestaKvėdarna DK   + - +
 
 146
V50Strakšys GintautasVetrungė DK, Klaipėda   - - +
 
 147
U23Strakšys SvajūnasKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   + - +
 
 148
V40Survila LaimonasVėjas, Kaunas   + - +
 
 149
M18Šateikytė GabrielėEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 150
V18Šavelskis PauliusAira DK, Vilkaviškio SM, Vilkaviškis   - + -
 
 151
V30Šemežys AidasJokers - Santa Monica Networks, Vilnius   + - +
 
 152
U23Šideikis PovilasUmarai SP, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + - +
 
 153
M18Šideikytė TomaEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 154
V18Šidlauskas ErikasSvalia DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 155
U23Šidlauskas ErikasFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   - - +
 
 156
V60Šilianskis AlgirdasUmarai SP, Kretinga   + - +
 
 157
V30Šimkus DanieliusVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda   - - +
 
 158
VŠiškevičius EvaldasDELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM   + - +
 
 159
VŠiškevičius PauliusStaki DK, Technorama, Kaunas   + - +
 
 160
M18Šiugždinytė IevaStaki DK, SM Gaja, Kaunas   + + -
 
 161
V60Šliavas LeonidasVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai   + - +
 
 162
V50Šmita AloyzasPalanga   - - +
 
 163
V30Šulinskas VytisBest team INIT, Kaunas   - - +
 
 164
V30Švenčionis MindaugasDviratai - Daistatus, Kaišiadorys   - - +
 
 165
VTalačka LukasTop team - Ultrabike, Ukmergė   + - +
 
 166
V30Tamulis MartynasBLITZ S-Sportas, Vilnius   - - +
 
 167
V30Tiškus ArtūrasS-Sportas, Telšiai   - - +
 
 168
MTušlaitė DaivaAle cipollini, Panevėžys   - - +
 
 169
M18Vaičytė KotrynaFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 170
MVaičytė KotrynaFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   - - +
 
 171
V18Vaitaitis KęstutisFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   + + -
 
 172
U23Vaitaitis KęstutisFortūna DK, Panevėžio KKSC, PRSSG, Panevėžys   - - +
 
 173
V18Valys EdgarasDubysos SM   + + -
 
 174
V18Valiukas PauliusVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   + + -
 
 175
U23Valiukas PauliusVilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - - +
 
 176
V40Vareikis VitalisFocus Vilnius, Vilnius   - - +
 
 177
MVenckutė IevaSietynas DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   + - -
 
 178
VVideika AiridasVelomanija - Koldas, Alytus   - - +
 
 179
V50Vilčinskas NerijusAntaris team, Širvintos   + - -
 
 180
V30Vilinauskas VilmantasVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda   - - +
 
 181
V30Volungevičius KarolisVelomanija - Koldas, Kaunas   - - +
 
 182
V30Zaleskis AndriusKvėdarna DK   + - +
 
 183
V30Zavackas LaisvūnasTop team - Ultrabike, Vilnius   - - +
 
 184
V30Zdanevičius JokūbasVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda   - - +
 
 185
V18Zubrickas RomasKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   + + -
 
 186
U23Zubrickas RomasKlaipėda CT, Viesulo SC, Klaipėda   - - +
 
 187
V18Žalėnas PauliusGeno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   + + -
 
 188
U23Žalėnas PauliusGeno DK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius   - - +
 
 189
V60Žukov JurijTop team - Ultrabike, Vilnius   + - +