WOC sprint final
EST, Tartu, 2017-07-01

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 4.0 km 15 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas Kvalifikacija min/km
1
Hubmann Daniel SUISwitzerland 14:30 M210:33 (  1) 3:38
2
Tranchand Frédéric FRAFrance 14:33 M311:30 (  5) 3:38
3
Lysell Jerker SWESweden 14:35 M111:05 (  3) 3:39
4
Kyburz Matthias SUISwitzerland 14:36 M311:08 (  1) 3:39
5
Leandersson Jonas SWESweden 14:43 M111:03 (  2) 3:41
6
Kral Vojtech CZECzech Republic 14:49 M111:38 (13) 3:42
7
Regborn Martin SWESweden 14:54 M311:43 (11) 3:44
8
Westergård Håkon Jarvis NORNorway 14:56 M211:11 (15) 3:44
9
Hubmann Martin SUISwitzerland 15:03 M111:11 (  4) 3:46
10
Martinez Pérez Antonio ESPSpain 15:04 M210:50 (  6) 3:46
11
Lassen Tue Agner Hjort DENDenmark 15:08 M210:43 (  3) 3:47
12
Blanes Reig Andreu ESPSpain 15:18 M311:30 (  5) 3:50
13
Hodkinson Peter James GBRGreat Britain 15:20 M211:04 (12) 3:50
14
Smithard Christopher GBRGreat Britain 15:21 M111:35 (10) 3:50
14
Steiwer Gaute Hallan NORNorway 15:21 M111:20 (  6) 3:50
16
Svensk Emil SWESweden 15:24 M210:45 (  5) 3:51
17
Basset Lucas FRAFrance 15:25 M210:44 (  4) 3:51
18
Edsen Jakob Ekhard DENDenmark 15:26 M311:20 (  4) 3:52
19
Kivikas Kenny ESTEstonia 15:31 M111:12 (  5) 3:53
20
Simosas Otto FINFinland 15:33 M311:58 (15) 3:53
21
Østerbø Øystein Kvaal NORNorway 15:34 M311:40 (  9) 3:54
22
Nykodym Miloš CZECzech Republic 15:35 M210:54 (  9) 3:54
23
Scalet Riccardo ITAItaly 15:36 M311:42 (10) 3:54
24
Popov Artem RUSRussia 15:37 M311:39 (  8) 3:54
25
Petržela Jan CZECzech Republic 15:42 M311:18 (  3) 3:56
25
Robertson Tim NZLNew Zealand 15:42 M211:08 (13) 3:56
27
Pawlak Bartosz POLPoland 15:49 M311:52 (13) 3:57
28
Pauliņš Artūrs LATLatvia 15:51 M111:36 (11) 3:58
29
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTULithuania 15:52 M111:25 (  7) 3:58
30
Laukkarinen Jesse FINFinland 15:53 M111:40 (14) 3:58
31
Nakonechnyi Dmitry RUSRussia 15:54 M211:02 (11) 3:59
32
Aleliūnas Vilius LTULithuania 15:55 M210:51 (  7) 3:59
33
Merl Robert AUTAustria 15:56 M211:09 (14) 3:59
34
Michiels Yannick BELBelgium 15:57 M111:01 (  1) 3:59
35
Gil Marcos Eduardo ESPSpain 16:00 M111:37 (12) 4:00
36
Mitt Raido ESTEstonia 16:06 M210:53 (  8) 4:02
37
Mcnulty Henry AUSAustralia 16:14 M311:35 (  7) 4:04
38
Delenne Adrien FRAFrance 16:16 M111:29 (  8) 4:04
39
Simonin Nicolas IRLIreland 16:22 M111:45 (15) 4:06
40
Reiner Matthias Hans AUTAustria 16:23 M111:32 (  9) 4:06
41
Heinmann Kristo ESTEstonia 16:25 M311:49 (12) 4:06
42
Parfianowicz Piotr POLPoland 16:35 M210:56 (10) 4:09
43
Crone Michael RSASouth Africa 16:55 M211:11 (15) 4:14
44
Konotopetz Damian Michael CANCanada 16:56 M311:53 (14) 4:14
  Niemi Aleksi FINFinland dsq M210:42 (  2)