Vieta | Grupė | Pavardė, Vardas | Šalis | Klubas, Miestas | Laikas | min/km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V16 | Velde Augusts | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 53:04 | 7:05 |
2 | V16 | Lapinskas Andojas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 56:39 | 7:34 |
3 | V16 | Kaušakys Dovydas | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 58:11 | 7:47 |
4 | V16 | Barauskas Rokas | LTU | Arboro OK, Mykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Krekenava | 1:00:17 | 8:03 |
5 | V16 | Časas Adomas | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:00:49 | 8:08 |
6 | V16 | Lapinskas Ramojus | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:01:08 | 8:10 |
7 | V16 | Zērnis Emīls | LAT | Saldus OK, Saldus | 1:01:13 | 8:11 |
8 | V16 | Čereška Andrius | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:03:17 | 8:27 |
9 | M20 | Motiejūnaitė Deimantė | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:05:03 | 8:42 |
10 | M20 | Rutkauskaitė Kastė | LTU | Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius | 1:05:59 | 8:49 |
11 | V16 | Jaseliūnas Kajus | LTU | Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:08:47 | 9:12 |
12 | M20 | Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė | LTU | Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:09:41 | 9:19 |
13 | V16 | Dauknys Gytis | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:13:49 | 9:52 |
14 | M20 | Gineikaitė Ugnė | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:15:28 | 10:05 |
15 | V16 | Šelkovskis Titas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:18:31 | 10:30 |
16 | V16 | Šegžda Arnas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:19:45 | 10:40 |
17 | M20 | Kašalynaitė Ūla | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilnius | 1:22:49 | 11:04 |
18 | V16 | Riauka Simonas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:24:40 | 11:19 |
19 | V16 | Regesas Augustas | LTU | Karšuva OK, Jurbarkas | 1:26:47 | 11:36 |
20 | V16 | Jurevičius Gediminas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:27:53 | 11:45 |
21 | M20 | Balčiūnaitė Greta | LTU | Dainava OK, Alytus | 1:30:40 | 12:07 |
22 | V16 | Valavičius Benas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:30:56 | 12:09 |
23 | V16 | Šaltenis Gustas | LTU | Takas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:33:18 | 12:28 |
24 | V16 | Uktveris Marius | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:33:59 | 12:34 |
25 | V16 | Viliūnas Gediminas | LTU | Perkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius | 1:37:59 | 13:06 |
26 | V16 | Markevičius Simas | LTU | Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys | 1:38:56 | 13:14 |
27 | V16 | Lakačiauskas Deividas | LTU | Plungės SRC, Plungė | 1:49:10 | 14:36 |
28 | V16 | Barila Astijus | LTU | Neringos SM, Neringa | 1:50:51 | 14:49 |
29 | M20 | Veikutytė Gerda | LTU | Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai | 1:54:45 | 15:21 |
30 | V16 | Denisovas Domantas | LTU | O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda | 1:55:10 | 15:24 |
31 | V16 | Blažys Gvidas | LTU | SM Gaja, Kaunas | 1:55:39 | 15:28 |