Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas estafetė
LTU, Saušilio miškas, 2017-09-02

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 4.9 km 16 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
D
1
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU1:57:10 1Bacienė Evelina43:48 (  3)43:48 (  3)
2Dvorianskaia Anna36:06 (  1)1:19:54 (  1)
3Ražaitytė Gabija37:16 (  2)1:57:10 (  1)
D
2
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:07:08 1Andrašiūnienė Gabrielė42:26 (  2)42:26 (  2)
2Ambrazienė Ainė44:59 (  4)1:27:25 (  3)
3Ambrazaitė Vesta39:43 (  5)2:07:08 (  2)
D
3
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:07:39 1Masevičiūtė Kristina45:24 (  6)45:24 (  6)
2Paspirgėlytė Agnė45:26 (  5)1:30:50 (  6)
3Paužaitė Sandra36:49 (  1)2:07:39 (  3)
D
4
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU2:08:51 1Rutkauskaitė Kastė46:14 (  7)46:14 (  7)
2Zhuravleva Tatsiana44:13 (  3)1:30:27 (  4)
3Valaitė Indrė38:24 (  3)2:08:51 (  4)
D
5
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU2:10:20 1Traubaitė Judita42:13 (  1)42:13 (  1)
2Traubienė Aistė42:44 (  2)1:24:57 (  2)
3Sušinskaitė Miglė45:23 (  6)2:10:20 (  5)
D
6
Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Prienai LTU2:21:19 1Motiejūnaitė Deimantė45:20 (  5)45:20 (  5)
2Bartkevičiūtė Akvilė45:26 (  5)1:30:46 (  5)
3Beliūnė Indrė50:33 (  7)2:21:19 (  6)
7
Medeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU2:24:15 1Revaitė Vilija53:05 (14)53:05 (14)
2Dambrauskaitė Eglė52:31 (10)1:45:36 (10)
3Gvildytė Teklė Emilija38:39 (  4)2:24:15 (  7)
8
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:26:28 1Dolgovienė Vida44:17 (  4)44:17 (  4)
2Stančiūtė Kotryna48:16 (  7)1:32:33 (  7)
3Karlonaitė Laura53:55 (  8)2:26:28 (  8)
9
Lėvuo OK, Panevėžys LTU2:33:29 1Atgalainė Adrija47:11 (  8)47:11 (  8)
2Drazdauskaitė Viktorija51:04 (  8)1:38:15 (  8)
3Diržiūtė Gedvilė55:14 (  9)2:33:29 (  9)
10
Kopa OK, Klaipėda LTU2:56:21 1Grigonytė Ugnė57:53 (16)57:53 (16)
2Čėsnaitė Joana54:35 (11)1:52:28 (11)
3Viršilaitė Kristina1:03:53 (10)2:56:21 (10)
11
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU3:13:23 1Zharko Nadezda53:03 (13)53:03 (13)
2Mickuvienė Kristina1:06:11 (13)1:59:14 (13)
3Veikutytė Gerda1:14:09 (11)3:13:23 (11)
12
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU3:31:57 1Gembutaitė Sandra54:53 (15)54:53 (15)
2Valatkaitė Julija1:22:22 (15)2:17:15 (15)
3Domarkaitė Giedrė1:14:42 (12)3:31:57 (12)
13
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda LTU4:28:57 1Liubinskienė Justina1:28:40 (17)1:28:40 (17)
2Tautavičiūtė Rasa1:29:18 (16)2:57:58 (16)
3Jakulytė Dalia1:30:59 (13)4:28:57 (13)
  Dainava OK 2, Alytus LTUdsq 1Šarkelytė Rasa52:53 (12)52:53 (12)
2Balčiūnaitė Greta1:09:47 (14)2:02:40 (14)
  Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda LTUdsq 1Žalimienė Reda52:50 (11)52:50 (11)
2Černeckytė Milda51:27 (  9)1:44:17 (  9)
3Balnaitė Bangadsqdsq
  Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Zaliauskaitė Algirda50:36 (  9)50:36 (  9)
2Kašalynaitė Ūla1:03:01 (12)1:53:37 (12)
3Babrauskaitė Patricija Joanadsqdsq
  Takas OK, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Gineikaitė Ugnė50:53 (10)50:53 (10)