Vilniaus rogaining
LTU, Vilnius, 2017-11-11

Rezultatai

Grupė DMEG3

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas km/h
1
Griškonis Tomas LTUAntaris team, O! Klaipėda, Vilnius 1810 3:04:40  
2
Dobilinskas Martynas LTUAntaris team, O! Klaipėda, Vilnius 1810 3:04:43  
3
Michnovič Viktorija LTUSumuštiniai ir pledas 1590 2:56:11  
4
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTUSumuštiniai ir pledas 1590 2:56:12  
5
Stankevičius Vilius LTUPerkūnas OK, #27 1570 3:03:15  
6
Mikalainis Linas LTUPerkūnas OK, #27 1570 3:03:20  
7
Siudikas Kęstutis LTUPro 1 masters, Vilnius 1540 2:54:05  
8
Juodišius Julius LTUMiško mėgėjai 1490 2:57:37  
9
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUR & A team, Vilnius 1390 2:59:25  
9
Liubartas Artūras LTUR & A team, Vilnius 1390 2:59:25  
11
Gelžinis Laimonas LTUOpa!, Vilnius 1370 2:55:58  
12
Barzdžius Vytautas LTUOpa!, Šiauliai 1370 2:56:01  
13
Dulskis Marijus LTUM&N, Vilnius 1360 2:58:09  
13
Dulskis Nerijus LTUM&N, Kaunas 1360 2:58:09  
15
Jurgaitis Martynas LTUS-Sportas / Martynas team, Šiauliai 1310 3:06:25  
16
Januška Deividas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1270 3:03:57  
17
Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1270 3:04:00  
18
Kalvaitytė Austėja LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1250 2:56:16  
18
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 1250 2:56:16  
20
Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUS-Sportas / Martynas team, Šiauliai 1210 3:06:08  
21
Žigilėjus Vėjus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1190 2:58:01  
22
Macijauskas Ąžuolas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1190 2:58:06  
23
Adamkevičius Paulius LTUKrekenava team 1160 3:03:16  
24
Adamkevičius Simonas LTUKrekenava team 1160 3:03:18  
25
Adamkevičius Martynas LTULapinai, Krekenava 1140 2:59:07  
26
Lebedis Tadas LTULapinai, Panevėžys 1140 2:59:11  
27
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 1140 3:00:16  
28
Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna LTUCheckmate, Krekenava 1140 3:00:17  
29
Pranckaitis Simonas LTUPower of friends 1100 3:02:15  
30
Lukoševičius Mantas LTUPower of friends 1100 3:02:17  
31
Vymeris Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1070 3:07:40  
32
Streikus Tomas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1070 3:07:43  
33
Kmieliauskaitė Ramunė LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1000 2:57:02  
34
Matulevičius Virginijus LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1000 2:57:07  
35
Sirvydis Audrius LTUmedidomus.lt 990 2:59:18  
36
Krokas Mindaugas LTUmedidomus.lt 990 2:59:25  
37
Eringis Einaras LTUNebeskubėkim 990 3:02:47  
38
Čiūdaras Mindaugas LTUNebeskubėkim 990 3:02:52  
39
Žalimas Andrius LTUGo2ghost 970 2:58:11  
40
Žalimienė Reda LTUGo2ghost 970 2:58:13  
41
Adomaitis Robertas LTUKlajūnas OK 950 2:46:30  
42
Adomaitis Mykolas LTUKlajūnas OK 950 2:46:31  
43
Pranckaitis Vytautas LTUKraujospūdžiai, Krekenava 940 3:02:52  
44
Virbalas Marius LTUKraujospūdžiai, Krekenava 940 3:02:55  
45
Jurgelevičius Saulius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 930 2:52:00  
46
Jurgelevičius Audrius LTUElektrėnų KK, Elektrėnai 930 2:52:05  
47
Rudėnas Darius LTU  920 2:37:09  
48
Rudys Mindaugas LTUspeedway.lt, Vilnius 880 2:59:03  
49
Lukaševičius Viktoras LTUspeedway.lt, Vilnius 880 2:59:05  
50
Vaitukaitienė Jūratė LTUOriens ir Jūratė, Panevėžys 860 2:54:15  
51
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 860 2:54:18  
52
Sapatka Benas LTUSporcmenai, Panevėžys 820 2:55:19  
53
Steponavičius Dominykas LTUSporcmenai, Panevėžys 820 2:55:34  
54
Sysas Algirdas LTU2A, Vilnius 790 3:05:47  
55
Kuznecovienė Anna LTU2A, Širvintos 790 3:05:56  
56
Berg Lina LTUThe Bergs 770 2:51:48  
57
Berg Sebastian LTUThe Bergs 770 2:51:50  
58
Čirbaitė Agnė LTUVelniūkščiai 770 2:51:59  
58
Kosteckas Justas LTUVelniūkščiai 770 2:51:59  
60
Deksnienė Salvinija LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 720 2:51:33  
61
Marozas Saulius LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 720 2:51:42  
62
Aidukaitė Dalia LTURASKK SK, Vilnius 710 2:52:45  
63
Kviecinskas Kęstutis LTUDainava OK, Alytus 590 3:06:39  
64
Šliūželis Mykolas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 570 3:06:34  
65
Čepokas Darius LTUNeries kilpos, Vilnius 560 2:57:03  
66
Čepokienė Lina LTUNeries kilpos, Vilnius 560 2:57:05  

Tarpiniai laikai