Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Šaukėnai, Šiaulių r., 2017-10-28

Rezultatai

Grupė DV6

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas km/h
1
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2650 5:44:58  
2
Petrauskas Gediminas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 2650 5:45:02  
3
Platakis Audrius LTUTelšių liūtą, Vilnius 2650 5:50:21  
4
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas 2650 5:57:08  
5
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2650 5:57:15  
6
Klicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2650 5:57:25  
7
Šumskas Gytis LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 2630 6:01:55  
8
Mickus Dovydas LTUŠilalės SM, Vilnius 2590 5:56:07  
9
Griškonis Tomas LTUO! Klaipėda, Vilnius 2560 6:04:06  
10
Žigilėjus Aidas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 2450 6:03:50  
11
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 2430 6:05:51  
12
Jurgaitis Martynas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2420 5:57:33  
12
Ambrazas Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2420 5:57:33  
14
Kiela Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 2260 5:58:29  
15
Jurkus Andrius LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 2260 5:58:35  
16
Kulikauskas Egidijus LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2180 5:57:12  
17
Valskis Darius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2170 6:00:07  
18
Streikus Tomas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2020 5:58:28  
19
Kubilius Romas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 2020 6:01:29  
20
Domarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 2020 6:01:45  
21
Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 2000 5:41:20  
22
Andersons Māris LATvelotrenini.lv, sufferfest, Riga 1970 5:34:12  
23
Katarskis Aidas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1770 5:20:05  
24
Šimkus Andrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1770 5:20:28  
25
Kalvelis Vladas LTUPelengas 1740 5:59:07  
26
Kaubrys Liudas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1680 4:57:35  
27
Andrulis Tadas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1670 6:01:22  
28
Martūzas Mantas LTUbikko.lt, Radviliškis 1670 6:01:34  
29
Matonis Audrūnas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1590 5:48:19  
30
Laurinaitis Tadas LTUKaunas 1590 5:48:37  
31
Gumbrevičius Gintautas LTUInstinktas - Vilimeksas, Raudondvaris 1580 5:11:23  
32
Daukšas Mindaugas LTUJudesys, Šiauliai 1530 5:31:00  
33
Mickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 1520 3:41:31  
34
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1480 5:57:32  
35
Gaučas Arūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1480 5:59:24  
36
Pakintis Egidijus LTUTinklas, Vilnius 1480 5:59:40  
37
Jarmoška Leonas LTUVėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 1430 5:35:49  
38
Juknevičius Simas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1420 5:26:40  
39
Maironis Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1410 5:56:28  
40
Urniežius Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1410 5:56:32  
41
Plungė Ramūnas LTUŠiauliai 1370 5:56:40  
42
Saročka Gediminas LTUNerimti, Šiauliai 1310 6:06:40  
43
Saročka Martynas LTUNerimti, Šiauliai 1310 6:06:51  
44
Gabrielaitis Marius LTUNerimti, Šiauliai 1280 6:06:46  
45
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1210 4:01:34  
46
Gapšys Artūras LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1210 6:40:03  
47
Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1170 5:34:29  
48
Mažuolis Vitalis LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 1130 3:20:23  
48
Saldukas Vygintas LTUOriens OK, Vilnius 1130 3:20:23  
50
Mikaliūnas Rolandas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1080 4:45:47  
51
Ruminas Antanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1080 4:45:55  
52
Zubkus Rimvydas LTUTrankatos, Šauliai 950 4:55:51  
53
Kimeiša Audrius LTUTrankatos, Klaipėda 950 4:55:52  
54
Laukevičius Vykintas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 920 5:34:19  
55
Zevertas Andrius LTUŠiauliai 890 4:17:48  
56
Tamošaitis Donatas LTUŠiauliai 890 4:17:49  
57
Balčius Gintaras LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 670 6:32:31  
58
Lažaunikas Rytis LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 550 3:35:34  
  Gabšys Aurelijus LTUŠiauliai   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai