dbtopas login
Šiaulių rogaining → Rezultatai

Šiaulių rogaining

LTU
LTU, Šaukėnai, Šiaulių r., 2017-10-28

Grupė DV6

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Kavaliauskas Regimantas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 2650 5:44:58
2
Petrauskas Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Telšiai OK, Telšiai 2650 5:45:02
3
Platakis Audrius
LTU
LTU
Telšių liūtą, Vilnius 2650 5:50:21
4
Anužis Vytautas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas 2650 5:57:08
5
Pocevičius Mantas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 2650 5:57:15
6
Klicner Tomas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2650 5:57:25
7
Šumskas Gytis
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Kaunas 2630 6:01:55
8
Mickus Dovydas
LTU
LTU
Šilalės SM, Vilnius 2590 5:56:07
9
Griškonis Tomas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Vilnius 2560 6:04:06
10
Žigilėjus Aidas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Kaunas 2450 6:03:50
11
Andrašiūnas Petras
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 2430 6:05:51
12
Jurgaitis Martynas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2420 5:57:33
12
Ambrazas Ignas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2420 5:57:33
14
Kiela Dainius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 2260 5:58:29
15
Jurkus Andrius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Vilnius 2260 5:58:35
16
Kulikauskas Egidijus
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2180 5:57:12
17
Valskis Darius
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 2170 6:00:07
18
Streikus Tomas
LTU
LTU
Dainava OK, Alytus 2020 5:58:28
19
Kubilius Romas
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 2020 6:01:29
20
Domarkas Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 2020 6:01:45
21
Kalvaitis Darius
LTU
LTU
Būdakalnis OK, Kaunas 2000 5:41:20
22
Andersons Māris
LAT
LAT
velotrenini.lv, sufferfest, Riga 1970 5:34:12
23
Katarskis Aidas
LTU
LTU
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai 1770 5:20:05
24
Šimkus Andrius
LTU
LTU
Green team, Šiauliai 1770 5:20:28
25
Kalvelis Vladas
LTU
LTU
Pelengas 1740 5:59:07
26
Kaubrys Liudas
LTU
LTU
Versmė MTB, Plungė 1680 4:57:35
27
Andrulis Tadas
LTU
LTU
bikko.lt, Šiauliai 1670 6:01:22
28
Martūzas Mantas
LTU
LTU
bikko.lt, Radviliškis 1670 6:01:34
29
Matonis Audrūnas
LTU
LTU
Kauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 1590 5:48:19
30
Laurinaitis Tadas
LTU
LTU
Kaunas 1590 5:48:37
31
Gumbrevičius Gintautas
LTU
LTU
Instinktas - Vilimeksas, Raudondvaris 1580 5:11:23
32
Daukšas Mindaugas
LTU
LTU
Judesys, Šiauliai 1530 5:31:00
33
Mickus Donatas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Vilnius 1520 3:41:31
34
Glazauskas Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1480 5:57:32
35
Gaučas Arūnas
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Šiauliai 1480 5:59:24
36
Pakintis Egidijus
LTU
LTU
Tinklas, Vilnius 1480 5:59:40
37
Jarmoška Leonas
LTU
LTU
Vėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 1430 5:35:49
38
Juknevičius Simonas
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1420 5:26:40
39
Maironis Tomas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1410 5:56:28
40
Urniežius Tomas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1410 5:56:32
41
Plungė Ramūnas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 1370 5:56:40
42
Saročka Gediminas
LTU
LTU
Nerimti, Šiauliai 1310 6:06:40
43
Saročka Martynas
LTU
LTU
Nerimti, Šiauliai 1310 6:06:51
44
Gabrielaitis Marius
LTU
LTU
Nerimti, Šiauliai 1280 6:06:46
45
Gaupšas Mantas
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiauliai 1210 4:01:34
46
Gapšys Artūras
LTU
LTU
Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1210 6:40:03
47
Čeponis Audrius
LTU
LTU
Green team, Šiauliai 1170 5:34:29
48
Mažuolis Vitalis
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Panevėžys 1130 3:20:23
48
Saldukas Vygintas
LTU
LTU
Oriens OK, Vilnius 1130 3:20:23
50
Mikaliūnas Rolandas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1080 4:45:47
51
Ruminas Antanas
LTU
LTU
S-Sportas, Šiauliai 1080 4:45:55
52
Zubkus Rimvydas
LTU
LTU
Trankatos, Šauliai 950 4:55:51
53
Kimeiša Audrius
LTU
LTU
Trankatos, Klaipėda 950 4:55:52
54
Laukevičius Vykintas
LTU
LTU
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 920 5:34:19
55
Zevertas Andrius
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 890 4:17:48
56
Tamošaitis Donatas
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai 890 4:17:49
57
Balčius Gintaras
LTU
LTU
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai 670 6:32:31
58
Lažaunikas Rytis
LTU
LTU
Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 550 3:35:34
  Gabšys Aurelijus
LTU
LTU
Šiauliai   dnf

Tarpiniai laikai

Spausdinimui