Šiaulių rogaining
LTU, Šaukėnai, Šiaulių r., 2017-10-28

Rezultatai

Grupė BMEG3

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU 1520 3:00:42 Olišauskis Kevinas 1520 3:00:40 (  1)
Vidžiūnas Paulius 1520 3:00:42 (  2)
2Takas OK, Eko2šiluma, Kaunas LTU 1430 2:59:06 Čaplikas Laimonas 1430 2:59:05 (  3)
Grikšas Rolandas 1430 2:59:06 (  4)
3Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU 1370 2:50:40 Gerasimov Andrej 1370 2:50:32 (  5)
Petrulis Vitalijus 1370 2:50:40 (  7)
4Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU 1370 2:50:42 Saunorius Dainoras 1370 2:50:39 (  6)
Slausgalis Tomas 1370 2:50:42 (  8)
5M&M LTU 1340 2:58:37 Gotcaitytė Monika 1340 2:58:34 (  9)
Milius Matas 1340 2:58:37 (10)
6Just too daug LTU 1340 3:03:08 Liubinskas Justinas 1340 3:03:05 (11)
Stonys Daugirdas 1340 3:03:08 (12)
7Trolis & Co, Kaunas LTU 1270 3:03:35 Mockaitis Rėjus 1270 3:03:33 (14)
Džiaugys Artūras 1270 3:03:35 (15)
8Karšuva OK LTU 1230 2:55:26 Tirlikienė Rūta 1230 2:55:26 (16)
Tirlikas Audrius 1230 2:55:26 (16)
9Medinės kojos, Vilnius LTU 1230 2:56:36 Rutkauskas Arvydas 1230 2:56:34 (18)
Slavinskas Eugenijus 1230 2:56:36 (19)
10Auseklis IK LAT 1150 2:47:07 Grasis Arnis 1150 2:47:03 (20)
Ģēģeris Atis 1150 2:47:07 (21)
11Vidžiūniukai, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU 1140 2:52:54 Vidžiūnas Julius 1140 2:52:50 (22)
Vidžiūnas Nerijus 1140 2:52:54 (23)
12Ozoliņas, Rīga LAT 1130 3:03:07 Ozoliņa Zaiga 1130 3:03:06 (24)
Saulīte Anita 1130 3:03:07 (25)
13Pirms karc, Vilnius LTU 1110 3:00:59 Kondrotas Raimondas 1110 3:00:52 (26)
Petrevičius Aras 1110 3:00:59 (27)
1499, Vilnius LTU 1010 2:56:58 Kulnis Margarita 1010 2:56:58 (28)
Saldžiūnas Viktoras 1010 2:56:58 (28)
15Versmė OK, Plungė LTU 1010 3:03:45 Laurinaitis Raimondas 1010 3:03:43 (30)
Šaltmeris Mindaugas 1010 3:03:45 (31)
16Sparnuočiai, Kaunas LTU 990 3:11:36 Pocius Remigijus 990 3:11:32 (32)
Dagilis Deividas 990 3:11:36 (33)
17A&S crue LTU 980 2:59:10 Dambrauskas Simas 980 2:59:09 (34)
Nakvosas Algirdas 980 2:59:10 (35)
18Kauniečiai iš pajūrio, Kaunas LTU 980 3:18:32 Žilinskas Justas 980 3:18:30 (36)
Mockus Pranas 980 3:18:32 (37)
19MVP LTU 960 3:02:54 Valatkaitė Julija 960 3:02:50 (38)
Gedrimas Mantas 960 3:02:54 (39)
20Lydekų užkalbėtojai, Kaunas LTU 910 3:05:49 Šimanskas Ramūnas 910 3:05:44 (40)
Bulkaitė Aušra 910 3:05:49 (41)
21Exploradoras LTU 890 2:48:51 Balčiūnaitė Greta 890 2:48:46 (42)
Gečaitė Kotryna 890 2:48:51 (43)
22RASKK SK, Vilnius LTU 810 3:03:53 Čaikovskienė Rūta 810 3:03:52 (44)
Daunoras Saulius 810 3:03:53 (45)
23Gediminas + Tomas LTU 760 2:59:54 Dabševičius Gediminas 760 2:59:53 (46)
Stasionis Tomas 760 2:59:54 (47)
24Flegmos LTU 750 2:31:31 Jociūtė Karolina 750 2:31:30 (48)
Veikutytė Gerda 750 2:31:31 (49)
252 iš 5, Šiauliai LTU 750 2:59:58 Kazanavičiūtė Julija 750 2:59:53 (50)
Kazanavičius Narūnas 750 2:59:58 (51)
26Bubiškiai, Bubiai LTU 730 3:12:22 Bumelienė Skaidra 740 3:11:54 (52)
Bumelis Vidimantas 730 3:12:22 (53)
27Tik nepasiklysk!, Telšiai LTU 720 2:48:40 Kavaliauskienė Kristina 720 2:48:38 (54)
Paulauskienė Raminta 720 2:48:40 (55)
28Pabandymui, Telšiai LTU 720 2:48:48 Lapšys Sigitas 720 2:48:42 (56)
Malinauskienė Ina 720 2:48:48 (57)
29Pietinia kronikos, Šiauliai LTU 710 2:48:40 Bajarūnas Gražvydas 710 2:48:37 (58)
Fedorkinas Eidvilas 710 2:48:40 (59)
30Lėvuo OK, Kaunas LTU 690 2:55:30 Kvedaravičius Mindaugas 690 2:55:28 (60)
Kumpytė Rasa 690 2:55:30 (61)
31KarDio, Šiauliai LTU 690 2:59:28 Petkus Dovydas 690 2:59:26 (62)
Ringys Karolis 690 2:59:28 (63)
32Gėlynas, Vilnius LTU 590 3:11:29 Baleišytė Rasa 590 3:11:29 (64)
Vičiūtė Kristina 590 3:11:29 (64)
33ViMi, Klaipėda LTU 520 3:00:20 Stražinskas Mindaugas 520 3:00:18 (66)
Labžentytė Violeta 520 3:00:20 (67)
34Versmė OK LTU 510 2:39:39 Pocius Ramūnas 510 2:39:38 (68)
Šeršenytė Eglė 510 2:39:39 (69)
35Pijokas ir abstinentas, Prienai LTU 1300 3:00:14 Valatka Andrius 1300 3:00:14 (13)