Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto kalnų dviračiais čempionatas estafetė
LTU, Panemunės šilas, 2017-09-10

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 1, 2, 3 etapai 5.8 km 13 KP; 4, 5, 6 etapai 5.9 km 12 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
D
1
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTU2:35:05 1Kalvaitis Darius26:20 (  2)26:20 (  2)
2Kalvaitis Nojus24:37 (  1)50:57 (  1)
3Dmukauskas Šarūnas26:04 (  4)1:17:01 (  2)
4Kalvaitis Darius28:32 (  3)1:45:33 (  1)
5Kalvaitis Nojus26:36 (  2)2:12:09 (  1)
6Dmukauskas Šarūnas22:56 (  2)2:35:05 (  1)
D
2
Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTU2:36:12 1Petrulis Vitalijus25:46 (  1)25:46 (  1)
2Platakis Audrius27:14 (  5)53:00 (  2)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas23:15 (  2)1:16:15 (  1)
4Petrulis Vitalijus29:49 (  6)1:46:04 (  2)
5Platakis Audrius27:13 (  4)2:13:17 (  2)
6Kavaliauskas Regimantas22:55 (  1)2:36:12 (  2)
D
3
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:38:32 1Stankevičius Vilius31:30 (  8)31:30 (  8)
2Žigilėjus Aidas26:33 (  3)58:03 (  5)
3Maišelis Jonas22:50 (  1)1:20:53 (  3)
4Stankevičius Vilius27:17 (  2)1:48:10 (  3)
5Žigilėjus Aidas27:12 (  3)2:15:22 (  3)
6Maišelis Jonas23:10 (  3)2:38:32 (  3)
4
Kopa OK, Neringos SM, Klaipėda LTU2:54:20 1Tomashevsky Eduard28:20 (  5)28:20 (  5)
2Miliūnas Vytenis29:48 (  6)58:08 (  6)
3Pilybas Egidijus25:08 (  3)1:23:16 (  4)
4Tomashevsky Eduard28:56 (  5)1:52:12 (  4)
5Miliūnas Vytenis31:26 (  6)2:23:38 (  4)
6Pilybas Egidijus30:42 (  4)2:54:20 (  4)
5
Sakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai LTU3:08:10 1Jurgaitis Vaidas28:57 (  6)28:57 (  6)
2Jurgaitis Martynas26:51 (  4)55:48 (  3)
3Jaseliūnas Ignas34:33 (  7)1:30:21 (  5)
4Jurgaitis Vaidas28:52 (  4)1:59:13 (  5)
5Jurgaitis Martynas30:07 (  5)2:29:20 (  5)
6Jaseliūnas Ignas38:50 (  8)3:08:10 (  5)
6
Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTU3:20:26 1Juodišius Julius26:45 (  4)26:45 (  4)
2Kazlauskas Tadas31:03 (  8)57:48 (  4)
3Ranonis Gediminas37:44 (11)1:35:32 (  7)
4Juodišius Julius31:59 (  7)2:07:31 (  7)
5Kazlauskas Tadas31:45 (  7)2:39:16 (  6)
6Ranonis Gediminas41:10 (10)3:20:26 (  6)
7
Būdakalnis OK 2, Ignalina LTU3:29:33 1Kalvaitis Danius26:21 (  3)26:21 (  3)
2Arlauskas Rimvydas33:30 (  9)59:51 (  7)
3Puišys Algirdas31:00 (  6)1:30:51 (  6)
4Kalvaitis Danius33:58 (  8)2:04:49 (  6)
5Arlauskas Rimvydas35:48 (10)2:40:37 (  7)
6Puišys Algirdas48:56 (11)3:29:33 (  7)
8
Telšiai OK 2, Telšiai LTU3:32:14 1Malūkas Arūnas34:54 (  9)34:54 (  9)
2Buožys Egidijus34:04 (10)1:08:58 (  9)
3Antanavičius Kęstutis35:00 (  9)1:43:58 (  8)
4Malūkas Arūnas34:31 (  9)2:18:29 (  8)
5Buožys Egidijus33:43 (  9)2:52:12 (  8)
6Antanavičius Kęstutis40:02 (  9)3:32:14 (  8)
9
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU3:36:57 1Vymeris Marius37:37 (10)37:37 (10)
2Jovaišas Kęstutis30:56 (  7)1:08:33 (  8)
3Matulevičius Virginijus38:42 (12)1:47:15 (  9)
4Vymeris Marius39:19 (11)2:26:34 (  9)
5Jovaišas Kęstutis32:11 (  8)2:58:45 (  9)
6Matulevičius Virginijus38:12 (  7)3:36:57 (  9)
10
O! Klaipėda, Klaipėda LTU3:50:29 1Griškonis Tomas30:34 (  7)30:34 (  7)
2Velde Matīss48:04 (12)1:18:38 (10)
3Dobilinskas Martynas35:41 (10)1:54:19 (10)
4Griškonis Tomas35:36 (10)2:29:55 (10)
5Velde Matīss46:07 (11)3:16:02 (10)
6Dobilinskas Martynas34:27 (  6)3:50:29 (10)
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Ambrazas Svajūnasdsq 
2Mickus Donatas26:14 (  2) 
3Andrašiūnas Petras27:39 (  5) 
4Ambrazas Svajūnas27:07 (  1) 
5Mickus Donatas26:19 (  1) 
6Andrašiūnas Petras30:42 (  4) 
  Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Pocevičius Mantas41:31 (11)41:31 (11)
2Gaupšas Mantas40:36 (11)1:22:07 (11)
3Kulikauskas Egidijus34:38 (  8)1:56:45 (11)
4Pocevičius Mantas48:01 (12)2:44:46 (11)
5Gaupšas Mantasdsq 
6Kulikauskas Egidijusdsq