Xtrasa
LTU, Belmontas, 2017-11-05

Rezultatai

Grupė VJUOD

Trasa 10.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
S
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUxtrasa.lt, Kaunas 2 1:08:03.0 6:48
S
2
Krėpšta Simonas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:08:11.4 6:49
S
3
Stulgys Donatas LTU  2 1:10:40.3 7:04
S
4
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUtrails.lt 2 1:15:59.7 7:35
S
5
Bacys Modestas LTUXtrasa, Vilnius 2 1:16:59.1 7:41
S
6
Žlabys Vaidas LTUThermowave 2 1:17:00.7 7:42
S
7
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUUtena 2 1:18:20.8 7:50
S
8
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 2 1:19:25.5 7:56
S
9
Junda Edvard LTUSKY10, Vilnius 2 1:21:39.7 8:09
S
10
Noreika Arūnas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 2 1:22:37.2 8:15
S
11
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2 1:23:10.5 8:19
S
12
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 2 1:23:53.9 8:23
S
13
Kvedaravičus Ričards LTUPilypukai, Vievis 2 1:25:39.3 8:33
S
14
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:26:21.1 8:38
S
15
Iliev Angel LTU  2 1:27:16.8 8:43
S
16
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 2 1:28:33.8 8:51
S
17
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos, Vilnius 2 1:29:48.2 8:58
S
18
Finaženokas Andrejus LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 2 1:29:51.2 8:59
S
19
Bartaška Evaldas LTUEvaldas Bartaska video, Vilnius 2 1:30:06.6 9:00
S
20
Gruodis Gintaras LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Ignalina 2 1:31:04.9 9:06
S
21
Striūkas Rapolas LTU  2 1:31:20.7 9:08
S
22
Jasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius 2 1:32:01.2 9:12
S
23
Trečiokas Darius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:32:08.0 9:12
S
24
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:33:40.4 9:22
S
25
Stasiulis Danielius LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:34:14.6 9:25
S
26
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKaunas 2 1:34:29.0 9:26
S
27
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2 1:35:03.1 9:30
S
28
Milius Matas LTU  2 1:35:17.3 9:31
S
29
Grumbinas Ramūnas LTU  2 1:35:47.9 9:34
S
30
Barauskas Justinas LTUVilnius running tours, Vilnius 2 1:35:50.5 9:35
S
31
Azarov Andrej LTUVilnius 2 1:36:11.2 9:37
S
32
Andriuškevičius Danas LTUTeam Adviratis, Kaunas 2 1:37:23.6 9:44
S
33
Bilotas Arūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:37:45.8 9:46
S
34
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:38:36.6 9:51
S
34
Pavliukovičius Dalius LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:38:36.6 9:51
S
36
Švickis Ignas LTUVilnius 2 1:39:06.0 9:54
S
37
Slanys Saulius LTUKaunas 2 1:41:43.8 10:10
S
38
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUMiežiai 2 1:42:47.0 10:16
S
39
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 1:44:26.4 10:26
S
40
Geležiūnas Valdemaras LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 2 1:45:08.8 10:30
S
41
Šakys Augustinas LTUVilnius 2 1:45:57.7 10:35
S
42
Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:46:24.8 10:38
S
43
Vaitonis Juozas LTUVilnius 2 1:47:01.5 10:42
S
44
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva, Vilnius 2 1:48:01.8 10:48
S
45
Jonkus Tomas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 2 1:49:14.8 10:55
S
46
Aradi Adrian HUNCoffee run, Vilnius 2 1:50:02.8 11:00
S
47
Tomaševičius Julius LTULaukinis trail, Vilnius 2 1:50:08.7 11:00
S
48
Jadzevičius Andrius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2 1:50:57.3 11:05
S
49
Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2 1:50:57.5 11:05
S
50
Šėmis Tomas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:52:44.3 11:16
S
51
Mejus Andrejus LTULentvario SK, Lentvaris 2 1:53:08.8 11:18
S
52
Beržinskas Andrius LTUCityPro, Vilnius 2 2:02:18.0 12:13
S
53
Sakalauskas Gediminas LTULaukiu kol nupirks, Vilnius 2 2:08:15.6 12:49
S
54
Žemrieta Arūnas LTUVilnius 2 2:08:17.2 12:49
S
55
Beleckas Gintaras LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 2:08:17.6 12:49
S
56
Tučin Konstantin LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 2:14:04.7 13:24
S
57
Čerauskas Kęstutis LTUAras, Vilnius 1 55:04.4  
S
58
Narbutavičius Vidas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1 56:27.7  
S
59
Jankevičius Dominykas LTUMontis magia, Vilnius 1 56:53.7  
S
60
Maračinskas Antanas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 1 1:01:00.0  
S
61
Adomaitis Ernestas LTUReal game, Kaunas 1 1:04:07.4  
S
62
Ryčkovas Valentinas LTUTV3, Vilnius 1 1:05:34.1  
S
63
Krikščiūnas Mantas LTUVilnius 1 1:06:33.3  

Tarpiniai laikai