login
Klaipėda challenge → Rezultatai

LTU, Klaipėda, 2017-09-16

Grupė VYR-O

VietaKomanda,
Dalyvis
Šalis Taškai Laikas
1Maratonas, Klaipėda LTU 51 3:38:29
Čiapas Agnius 51 3:38:29 (  1)
Michalkovskij Anton 51 3:38:29 (  1)
2Gera varuom, Klaipėda LTU 51 3:46:31
Genys Daivaras 51 3:46:29 (  3)
Razmus Eligijus 51 3:46:31 (  4)
3KLK, Kaunas LTU 51 4:03:39
Tautkevičius Karolis 51 4:03:34 (  5)
Šlyžius Gediminas 51 4:03:39 (  6)
4Rauginti agurkai, Vilnius LTU 51 4:18:34
Akramas Robertas 51 4:18:33 (  7)
Mackonis Adolfas 51 4:18:34 (  8)
5Team workers, Klaipėda LTU 51 4:25:21
Stankus Julius 51 4:25:20 (  9)
Zube Egidijus 51 4:25:21 (10)
6Jūreiviai, Vilnius LTU 51 4:26:36
Gumbrys Gintas 51 4:26:35 (11)
Kaikaris Andrius 51 4:26:36 (12)
7Versmė OK, Plungė LTU 51 4:43:44
Laurinaitis Raimondas 51 4:43:42 (14)
Kasteckas Martynas 51 4:43:44 (15)
8Rokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius LTU 51 4:48:19
Danaitis Aurimas 51 4:48:17 (16)
Šimėnas Andrius 51 4:48:19 (17)
9Milžinai, Vilnius LTU 51 4:57:32
Ranonis Gediminas 51 4:57:31 (18)
Rudėnas Darius 51 4:57:32 (19)
10Mapa, Grodno BLR 51 5:03:12
Zaneuski Ihar 51 5:03:11 (20)
Zubkou Pavel 51 5:03:12 (21)
11Turistas LT, Kaunas LTU 51 5:10:51
Stasiukaitis Tomas 51 5:10:48 (22)
Bendikas Tomas 51 5:10:51 (23)
12Rūkstantys batai, Klaipėda LTU 51 5:11:08
Eringis Evaldas 51 5:11:06 (24)
Eringis Justas 51 5:11:08 (25)
13Robinzonada adventure team, Vilnius LTU 51 5:34:20
Pocius Paulius 51 5:34:19 (26)
Milkintas Gvidas 51 5:34:20 (27)
14Ramuma, Vilnius LTU 51 5:36:15
Petrauskas Jaunius 51 5:36:13 (28)
Gudelis Arvydas 51 5:36:15 (29)
15Pagausiu pagausiu, Vilnius LTU 51 5:36:18
Kilikevičius Kipras 51 5:36:17 (30)
Krasnevičius Andrius 51 5:36:18 (31)
16Žemaitukai, Vilnius LTU 51 5:40:23
Jankauskas Mindaugas 51 5:40:21 (32)
Rekašius Darius 51 5:40:23 (33)
17Alum putoti ūsai, Gargždai LTU 44 4:38:28
Aleliūnas Paulius 51 4:38:27 (13)
Kudrevičius Edvinas 44 4:38:28 (35)
18arkpro.lt voveresnamai lt, Klaipėda LTU 43 6:07:56
Sipavičius Paulius 43 6:07:53 (36)
Leonavičius Lukas 43 6:07:56 (37)
19Nesiplėšom, Jurbarkas LTU 42 6:08:09
Vaišvilas Linas 42 6:08:07 (38)
Vėberis Arnas 42 6:08:09 (39)
20A & A, Šiauliai LTU 41 5:50:00
Bartkus Arūnas 41 5:49:59 (40)
Vaiciulis Aurimas 41 5:50:00 (41)
21Kurtuvėnų velniai, Šiauliai LTU 41 5:50:04
Dobrovolskis Ramūnas 41 5:50:02 (42)
Kucevicius Kestutis 41 5:50:04 (43)
22Lazy pandas, Minsk BLR 40 5:25:24
Tkachuk Maksim 40 5:25:23 (44)
Mikanovich Anton 40 5:25:24 (45)
23Portugalai, Vilnius LTU 40 5:43:14
Savickas Rimantas 40 5:43:13 (46)
Kavaliauskas Justas 40 5:43:14 (47)
24Aktivnaya zona, Minsk BLR 40 5:56:37
Paluyanovich Dzmitry 40 5:56:36 (48)
Blinkov Petr 40 5:56:37 (49)
25Inžinieriai, Vilnius LTU 40 5:58:40
Stropus Deimantas 40 5:58:38 (50)
Rimdžius Dovydas 40 5:58:40 (51)
26Tractor, Jonava LTU 34 5:39:24
Tereikis Gytis 34 5:39:22 (52)
Krugliakovas Povilas 34 5:39:24 (53)
27Vudo lydinys, Vilnius LTU 31 5:46:20
Sūdžius Jurgis 31 5:46:19 (54)
Striela Romualdas 31 5:46:20 (55)
28Broliai, Vilnius LTU 29 5:16:43
Lubys Robertas 29 5:16:42 (56)
Lubys Valdas 29 5:16:43 (57)
29Švyturio banginiai, Klaipėda LTU 20 6:22:21
Pilybas Julius 24 6:22:24 (58)
Dambrauskas Valdas 20 6:22:21 (59)
30Galim ir greičiau, Skoudas LTU 11 6:00:27
Eringis Giedrius 50 6:00:26 (34)
Eringis Einaras 11 6:00:27 (60)
31Schwift3rs, Vilnius LTU 7 5:37:13
Butkus Mantas 7 5:37:12 (61)
Tėvelis Justinas 7 5:37:13 (62)
32Drakonai, Klaipėda LTU 7 5:39:56
Jasas Martynas 7 5:39:53 (63)
Novikovas Artūras 7 5:39:56 (64)
33Easy team, Klaipėda LTU 3 5:35:37
Kaziulis Evaldas 3 5:35:35 (66)
Zelnys Dainius 3 5:35:37 (67)
34Smirdančios studento kojinės, Klaipėda LTU 3 5:54:02
Barasa Alius 3 5:54:01 (68)
Biriukov Sergej 3 5:54:02 (69)
35Du gulbinai, Vilnius LTU 2 4:04:57
Garšva Jonas 2 4:04:57 (70)
Grašys Mindaugas 2 4:04:57 (70)
36Seneliukai, Kaunas LTU 2 4:11:39
Jančiauskas Mačiulevičius 2 4:11:37 (72)
Andrius Paulius 2 4:11:39 (73)
37Logosas, Vilnius LTU 2 4:12:02
Dambrauskas Simas 2 4:12:02 (74)
Nakvosas Artūras 2 4:12:02 (74)
38Taurus, Vilnius LTU 2 4:33:13
Mockus Gvidas 2 4:33:11 (76)
Varna Artūras 2 4:33:13 (77)
39Grand C, Vilnius LTU 2 4:50:53
Gregorauskas Julius 2 4:50:53 (78)
Miknevičius Audrius 2 4:50:53 (78)
40Žali velniai, Vilnius LTU 2 5:00:26
Grabauskas Tomas 2 5:00:23 (80)
Truncė Audrius 2 5:00:26 (81)
41Energetinės dešrelės, Klaipėda LTU 2 5:03:21
Belov Leonid 2 5:03:19 (82)
Damanskis Zilvinas 2 5:03:21 (83)
42Skardis, Vilnius LTU 2 5:10:46
Okunevičius Darius 2 5:10:46 (84)
Dūmanas Arnas 2 5:10:46 (84)
43Virpančių gitarų duetas, Vilnius LTU 2 5:13:44
Petronis Karolis 2 5:13:42 (86)
Antanavičius Jonas 2 5:13:44 (87)
44Grin grin, Klaipėda LTU 2 5:30:07
Naujokas Paulius 2 5:30:06 (88)
Gedvilas Julius 2 5:30:07 (89)
45Ką nors ant prikolo, Kaunas LTU 2 5:57:34
Daraška Mindaugas 2 5:57:33 (90)
Liudvinavičius Aidas 2 5:57:34 (91)
46Medidomus, Vilnius LTU 2 5:58:44
Stuglys Gediminas 2 5:58:43 (92)
Krokas Mindaugas 2 5:58:44 (93)
47Ghost, Klaipėda LTU 1 4:04:44
Pečkys Artūras 1 4:04:42 (94)
Pečkys Donatas 1 4:04:44 (95)
48Didelis ir mažas, Klaipėda LTU 1 4:15:46
Pabrėža Ramūnas 1 4:15:45 (96)
Virpša Rolandas 1 4:15:46 (97)
49Marius ir Tomas, Klaipėda LTU 1 5:28:58
Binkevičius Tomas 1 5:28:56 (98)
Norvaišas Marius 1 5:28:58 (99)
50Impartner, Vilnius LTU 0 6:22:33
Gajevskis Erikas 0 6:22:27 (100)
Pasaravičius Rytis 0 6:22:33 (101)
51Konteinervežiai, Klaipėda LTU 5 6:23:03
Raudys Vilius 5 6:23:03 (65)
Mikalauskas Tadas 0 dnf
52Demo, Klaipėda LTU 0  
Bertulis Aurimas 0 dnf
Janušaitis Jonas 0 dnf
52Pilotai, Vilnius LTU 0  
Strazdauskas Tomas 0 dnf
Jauniškis Robertas 0 dnf