Nidos Asics pusės maratono bėgimas
LTU, Nida, 2017-09-30

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 21.1 km 5 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km Taip pat...
1
Juodeškaitė Monika LTUSilva, Kaunas 5 1:20:46.7 3:49  
2
Varnagirytė Viktorija LTULSUMet., Vilkaviškis 5 1:28:39.5 4:12  
3
Poškutė Jovita LTULSUMet., Vilnius 5 1:29:53.9 4:15  
4
Akmanavičiūtė Gitana LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 5 1:30:54.7 4:18  
5
Gvildytė Teklė Emilija LTURobinzonada adventure team, Kaunas 5 1:32:29.3 4:23  
6
Vaičiulienė Austėja LTUVilnius 5 1:33:23.5 4:25  
7
Avgustinovič Diana LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 5 1:33:49.1 4:26  
8
Gruzdienė Linara LTURitmas, Gargždai 5 1:37:40.5 4:37 M40 1
9
Jurkevičiūtė Dovilė LTUSpurtas, Vilnius 5 1:38:00.0 4:38  
10
Damašickienė Vilija LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 5 1:38:21.2 4:39 M55 1
11
Dapkuvienė Laura LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 5 1:40:04.6 4:44  
12
Juškevičiūtė Rūta LTUVilnius 5 1:40:16.7 4:45  
13
Mingėlaitė Patricija LTUatletai.lt, Panevėžys 5 1:43:27.3 4:54 M20 1
14
Songailienė Inga LTUVilnius 5 1:46:08.6 5:01  
15
Dailidaitė Monika LTUKauno maratono klubas, Vilnius 5 1:46:18.6 5:02  
16
Čerlina Svetlana LTUSmall Planet Airlines, Vilnius 5 1:46:20.6 5:02 M45 1
17
Gailutė Jūratė LTUŠiauliai 5 1:46:47.4 5:03  
18
Miknevičiūtė Rūta LTUVilnius 5 1:46:58.5 5:04  
19
Parimskytė Ramunė LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 5 1:47:24.2 5:05 M20 2
20
Antanavičiūtė Julija LTUVilnius 5 1:47:28.8 5:05  
21
Kisieliūtė Aurelija LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 5 1:47:47.6 5:06  
22
Stezurina Tatyana RUSAR - Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad 5 1:47:49.1 5:06  
23
Bružikienė Inga LTUVIP, Kaunas 5 1:48:30.6 5:08  
24
Globienė Kristina LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 5 1:48:38.4 5:08 M40 2
25
Lencevičiūtė Eglė LTUŠiauliai 5 1:48:46.3 5:09  
26
Litvinavičienė Gintarė LTUMaratonas JBK, Jonava 5 1:49:14.4 5:10 M40 3
27
Kavarzaitė Lina LTUVilnius 5 1:49:30.0 5:11  
28
Greičiūtė Mingailė LTUSEB, Kaunas 5 1:49:37.2 5:11  
29
Uljanova Natalija LTUForza Milan, Vilnius 5 1:49:37.6 5:11 M40 4
30
Navickaitė Neringa LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 5 1:50:16.5 5:13  
31
Radzevičienė Audronė LTUBėgimas Druskininkuose, Druskininkai 5 1:50:35.2 5:14 M40 5
32
Zumbrickienė Laura LTUKlaipėda 5 1:51:10.4 5:16  
33
Striūkienė Birutė LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 5 1:51:27.7 5:16 M55 2
34
Borusienė Audronė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 5 1:51:57.6 5:18 M50 1
35
Maculevičūtė Gitana LTUTolteka run, Marijampolė 5 1:53:32.3 5:22  
36
Kučinskienė Violeta LTUKambariokai, Molėtai 5 1:53:44.2 5:23 M50 2
37
Balskutė Violeta LTUMarijampolė 5 1:53:45.9 5:23  
38
Valančauskaitė Sandra LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 5 1:54:35.0 5:25  
39
Vičkačkienė Lina LTUJonas Maratonas, Vilnius 5 1:55:08.2 5:27 M40 6
40
Milasauskienė Gitana LTUŠiauliai 5 1:55:31.2 5:28  
41
Abromaitytė-Šmaižė Lina LTUJonas Maratonas BK, Vilnius 5 1:55:54.0 5:29  
42
Packevičienė Jurgita LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 5 1:55:59.3 5:29 M40 7
43
Bieliauskaitė Onutė LTUKaunas 5 1:56:35.9 5:31  
44
Steponaitytė Airinė LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 5 1:57:21.1 5:33  
45
Ragaišytė Eglė LTUSkubioji medicina, Vištytis 5 1:57:55.4 5:35  
46
Jasaitė Reda LTUKlaipėda 5 1:58:28.5 5:36  
47
Bartkutė Germantė LTUKaunas 5 1:59:07.0 5:38  
48
Dilienė Jovita LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 5 1:59:56.2 5:41  
49
Iniakina Liudmila LTUVilnius 5 2:00:21.0 5:42  
50
Balčiūnaitė Eglė LTUJonas Maratonas, Vilnius 5 2:00:24.9 5:42 M45 2
51
Tičkūnienė Vytautė LTUVU ŽK, Vilnius 5 2:00:30.0 5:42  
52
Balčiūnaitė Monika LTUThermoFisher, Vilnius 5 2:00:35.8 5:42  
53
Zacharova Viktorija LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 5 2:02:13.3 5:47 M40 8
54
Kalėdienė Ingrida LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 5 2:03:50.5 5:52 M45 3
55
Pranaitytė-Mulevičienė Renata LTUPanevėžio bėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 5 2:04:37.1 5:54  
56
Vovchenko Valeriia RUSKaliningrad 5 2:04:49.7 5:54  
57
Cherskaia Valeriia RUSKaliningrad 5 2:04:55.8 5:55  
58
Ralienė Asta LTUJonas Maratonas BK, Vilnius 5 2:05:51.2 5:57  
59
Kleinfeldt Gundula GERHamburg 5 2:06:11.1 5:58 M50 3
60
Tamulytė Gelija LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 5 2:06:26.5 5:59 M20 3
61
Varnaitė Indra LTUVilnius 5 2:06:42.5 6:00  
62
Šimkuvienė Jūratė LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 5 2:06:57.0 6:01 M40 9
63
Bendikaitė Rūta LTUI run, Kaunas 5 2:07:04.6 6:01  
64
Navickė Sonata LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 5 2:07:12.8 6:01  
65
Vasiljeva Jolita LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 5 2:07:13.0 6:01  
66
Šmigelskaitė Viktorija LTUVilnius 5 2:07:34.2 6:02  
67
Štrimaitienė Edita LTUInžinerija, Palanga 5 2:07:44.3 6:03 M45 4
68
Bytautaitė Donata LTUToyota, Vilnius 5 2:08:03.1 6:04  
69
Kisieliūtė Evelina LTUVilnius 5 2:08:15.6 6:04  
70
Parimskytė Vilija LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 5 2:08:51.0 6:06  
71
Strolaitė Vilma LTUVilnius 5 2:09:28.3 6:08  
72
Buinauskienė Lina LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 5 2:09:48.0 6:09 M40 10
73
Baranauskienė Daiva LTUKaunas 5 2:10:44.7 6:11 M45 5
74
Žilionytė Eglė LTUVilnius 5 2:14:23.3 6:22  
75
Sidorkovich Julia RUSAR - Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad 5 2:14:39.3 6:22  
76
Urnikytė Solveiga LTURitmas, Gargždai 5 2:17:52.8 6:32 M40 11
77
Murauskienė Jolanta LTUKaišiadorys BĖGA, Kaunas 5 2:18:14.7 6:33  
78
Kardauskaitė Ieva LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 5 2:19:57.3 6:38  
79
Gaižutytė Birutė Monika LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 5 2:23:29.9 6:48  
80
Denisova Marina RUSAR - Kaliningrad, Kaliningrad 5 2:25:13.3 6:52  
81
Kolyagina Anastasia RUSKaliningrad 5 2:28:51.3 7:03  
82
Kaunienė Audronė LTUBėgimo klubas, Jonava 5 2:32:43.7 7:14 M50 4
83
Mačiukienė Jovita LTUBėgimo klubas, Babtai 5 2:37:04.0 7:26  
84
Balčiūnienė Danutė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 4 1:46:45.1   M60 1

Tarpiniai laikai