Xtrasa
LTU, Burbiškės, 2017-12-03

Rezultatai

Grupė VJUOD

Trasa 10.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
S
1
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 57:42.5 5:46
S
2
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Druskininkai 2 59:34.7 5:57
S
3
Žlabys Vaidas LTUThermowave 2 1:00:28.4 6:03
S
4
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUtrails.lt 2 1:01:47.4 6:11
S
5
Bacys Modestas LTUsportovaistine.lt 2 1:02:14.2 6:13
S
6
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Stajeris, VU, Vilnius 2 1:02:35.3 6:16
S
7
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 2 1:03:05.3 6:19
S
8
Dijokas Marius LTUNo limits., Vilnius 2 1:03:30.4 6:21
S
9
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUUtena 2 1:04:14.6 6:25
S
10
Junda Edvard LTUSky10, Vilnius 2 1:04:41.7 6:28
S
11
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Ežerėlis 2 1:06:06.8 6:37
S
12
Kantautas Marius LTUVilnius 2 1:06:11.5 6:37
S
13
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:06:33.7 6:39
S
14
Kvedaravičus Ričards LTUMyHero 2 1:07:09.2 6:43
S
15
Noreika Arūnas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:08:04.4 6:48
S
16
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos, Vilnius 2 1:10:31.1 7:03
S
17
Gruodis Gintaras LTUIgnalina 2 1:10:36.8 7:04
S
18
Baužys Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:11:21.5 7:08
S
19
Buivydas Nerijus LTUUž laimingesnius vaikus mokyklose, Vilnius 2 1:11:28.3 7:09
S
20
Anskaitis Antanas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:12:01.2 7:12
S
21
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:12:57.0 7:18
S
22
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:14:20.5 7:26
S
23
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 2 1:14:45.5 7:29
S
24
Stasiulis Danielius LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:14:54.0 7:29
S
25
Milius Matas LTUVilnius 2 1:15:07.8 7:31
S
26
Kuprionis Mindaugas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:15:43.5 7:34
  Mendelevičius Mantas LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 2 1:15:59.0 7:36
S
27
Azarov Andrej LTURiešės kaimas 2 1:16:04.8 7:36
S
28
Jocius Donatas LTUDublin 2 1:16:27.9 7:39
S
29
Švickis Ignas LTUVilnius 2 1:16:32.0 7:39
S
30
Šėmis Tomas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:16:44.5 7:40
S
31
Sobolevskis Gražvydas LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 1:18:06.7 7:49
S
32
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUpilates-studija.lt, Vilnius 2 1:18:16.8 7:50
S
33
Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:19:31.5 7:57
S
34
Lazdauskas Saulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Palanga 2 1:20:24.5 8:02
S
35
Songaila Ramūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:20:29.1 8:03
S
36
Juodvalkis Šarūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:20:33.4 8:03
S
37
Beržinskas Andrius LTUCityPro, Vilnius 2 1:22:48.8 8:17
S
38
Petronis Ignas LTUAmber crossfit, Vilnius 2 1:24:26.5 8:27
S
39
Samaška Linas LTURobinzonada adventure team, Kaunas 2 1:24:47.7 8:29
S
40
Ints Eduardas LTULietuvos Muaythai federacija, Vilnius 2 1:25:07.7 8:31
S
41
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUMiežiai, Vilnius 2 1:25:15.1 8:32
S
42
Jonkus Tomas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 2 1:25:34.4 8:33
S
43
Ambroževičius Giedrius LTUDelamode Baltics, Vilnius 2 1:25:52.0 8:35
S
44
Mejus Andrejus LTU  2 1:25:55.7 8:36
S
45
Vaitonis Juozas LTUVilnius 2 1:30:10.0 9:01
S
46
Kuznecov Igor LTUAmber crossfit, Vilnius 2 1:30:18.0 9:02
S
47
Mažukna Ramūnas LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 2 1:30:32.3 9:03
S
48
Žemrieta Arūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:30:35.6 9:04
S
49
Sakalauskas Gediminas LTUVilnius 2 1:31:05.7 9:07
S
50
Sezonas Mindaugas LTUDelamode Baltics, Vilnius 2 1:32:27.6 9:15
S
51
Petkevičius Gintautas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 1:33:22.8 9:20
S
52
Norkus Laurynas LTUVilnius 2 1:33:42.0 9:22
S
53
Prokopimas Šarūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:34:37.7 9:28
S
54
Jancevičius Andrius LTUAmber crossfit, Vilnius 2 1:39:46.4 9:59
S
55
Lukaševičius Ramūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:45:51.7 10:35
S
56
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 1 34:31.8  
S
57
Jankevičius Dominykas LTUMontis magia, Vilnius 1 44:34.4  
S
58
Marmakas Mantas LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 1 46:13.1  
S
59
Švabovičius Janas LTUDelamode Baltics, Vilnius 1 48:35.2  

Tarpiniai laikai