Xtrasa
LTU, Burbiškės, 2017-12-03

Rezultatai

Grupė VRAUD

Trasa 5.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
S
1
Pajėda Gediminas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running / aplenksave.lt, Vilnius 29:51.9 5:58
S
2
Rindzevičius Marijus LTUskigo.lt, Vilnius 30:52.2 6:10
S
3
Košiuba Donatas LTUSvylantys kedai, Kaunas 32:48.0 6:34
S
4
Zakarka Mindaugas LTUprogresso.lt, Utena 33:28.1 6:42
S
5
Mikalainis Linas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 33:31.2 6:42
S
6
Balčiūnas Domantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 34:35.9 6:55
S
7
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 34:52.6 6:59
S
8
Mažeika Gintaras LTUVilnius 34:58.2 7:00
S
9
Slavinskas Eugenijus LTUVilnius 35:43.3 7:09
S
10
Kokanka Tomas LTUArboro OK, Zarasai 36:22.8 7:17
S
11
Skirpstas Albertas LTUMarijampolė 36:51.8 7:22
S
12
Zaveckas Andrius LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 37:02.0 7:24
S
13
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 37:07.1 7:25
S
14
Velde Augusts LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 37:15.6 7:27
S
15
Balčiūnas Tomas LTUTomo bitės, Vilnius 37:31.3 7:30
S
16
Vizbaras Kristijonas LTUBrolis Semiconductors, Vilnius 38:27.5 7:42
S
17
Landa Modestas LTULKA, Druskininkai 39:19.0 7:52
S
18
Dudėnas Andrius LTUVilnius 39:29.6 7:54
S
19
Gajauskas Augustas LTUKaunas 39:31.4 7:54
S
20
Šimanskis Remigijus LTUVilnius 40:32.5 8:07
S
21
Lukoševičius Arnas LTUTransfergo, Vilnius 40:35.5 8:07
S
22
Barysas Gediminas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 40:48.2 8:10
S
23
Zajančkauskas Žilvinas LTUKaunas 40:52.6 8:11
S
24
Krivičius Jura LTUImpuls racing team, Trakai 41:15.4 8:15
S
25
Šumskas Vilius LTUAntaris team, Vilnius 41:29.1 8:18
S
26
Bulka Ramūnas LTUUtena 42:37.6 8:32
S
27
Sejunas Remigijus LTUVilnius 42:45.2 8:33
S
28
Jankauskas Rimvydas LTULemora, Vilnius 43:23.5 8:41
S
29
Janušonis Eivydas LTUVilnius 43:27.0 8:41
S
30
Jasas Karolis LTUSpurgiai, Vilnius 44:57.5 9:00
S
31
Panomariovas Ernestas LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 45:10.4 9:02
S
32
Danilevičius Tomas LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 45:51.0 9:10
S
33
Dūdys Mikalojus LTU  45:51.2 9:10
S
34
Bulka Arnas LTUUtena 49:01.4 9:48
S
35
Mikulis Darius LTUVilnius 49:57.6 10:00
S
36
Kazakevičius Linas LTUSpurgiai, Vilnius 51:00.4 10:12
S
37
Anciukevičius Paulius LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 51:42.0 10:20
S
38
Žilinskas Arūnas LTU  51:56.6 10:23
S
39
Milvydas Vytenis LTUDelamode Baltics, Vilnius 55:36.5 11:07
S
40
Sudnikovičius Deimantas LTURūdiškės SK, Lentvaris 57:54.8 11:35
S
41
Nakvosas Algirdas LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Vilnius 58:42.6 11:45

Tarpiniai laikai