Pavasario taurė Spring cup WRE
LTU, Bona Natura, Trakų r., 2018-04-21

Rezultatai

Grupė M55

Trasa 1 d. 4.9 km 15 KP, 2 d. 7.8 km 13 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
D
1
Jonauskas Genadijus LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:34:58 36:59 (  1)57:59 (  1)
D
2
Rudis Algimantas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:43:03 37:58 (  3)1:05:05 (  2)
D
3
Ziaziulia Ivanas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:48:01 42:12 (  9)1:05:49 (  4)
4
Paužas Antanas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:48:06 37:45 (  2)1:10:21 (  8)
5
Dinda Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:48:22 41:33 (  8)1:06:49 (  5)
6
Mikšys Eugenijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:50:06 41:32 (  7)1:08:34 (  6)
7
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:52:44 41:01 (  5)1:11:43 (  9)
8
Valiūnas Kostas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 1:53:06 47:54 (12)1:05:12 (  3)
9
Denisov Valeri BLRBelaya Rus KSO, Minsk 1:54:21 44:19 (10)1:10:02 (  7)
10
Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 1:56:30 41:26 (  6)1:15:04 (10)
11
Brūzga Pranas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:05:42 48:11 (13)1:17:31 (12)
12
Mikalauskas Robertas LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 2:06:00 46:20 (11)1:19:40 (13)
13
Kondrotas Raimondas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:06:03 48:33 (14)1:17:30 (11)
14
Perchonok Dmitry ISREmek Hefer 2:22:10 57:34 (18)1:24:36 (15)
15
Shangin Vladimir RUSSmolensk OK, Smolensk 2:26:03 55:14 (17)1:30:49 (16)
16
Porzycz Jerzy POLAzymut 45, Gdynia 2:27:05 51:54 (15)1:35:11 (18)
17
Makarevich Iosif BLRKamerton, Minsk 2:39:00 1:01:44 (20)1:37:16 (19)
18
Saldžiūnas Zenonas LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:47:37 59:05 (19)1:48:32 (21)
19
Leipus Remigijus LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2:51:18 1:19:51 (22)1:31:27 (17)
20
Izgorodin Mikhail RUSSmolensk OK, Smolensk 2:51:25 1:04:49 (21)1:46:36 (20)
21
Bikelis Vytautas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:52:13 1:28:52 (23)1:23:21 (14)
22
Korf Aliaksandr BLROrion OK, Minsk 4:19:35 1:38:37 (24)2:40:58 (22)
  Valiūnas Jurgis LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 40:11 40:11 (  4)dsq
  Serva Rimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 53:13 53:13 (16)dns
  Safin Almir RUS    dsqdns