Pavasario taurė Spring cup WRE
LTU, Bona Natura, Trakų r., 2018-04-21

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 1 d. 6.0 km 15 KP, 2 d. 14.8 km 25 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
D
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 1:53:55 33:34 (  1)1:20:21 (  1)
D
2
Aleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 1:56:43 35:08 (  2)1:21:35 (  2)
  Krėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2:00:05 35:121:24:53
D
3
Martinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:04:51 40:21 (  7)1:24:30 (  3)
D
4
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:07:53 38:19 (  3)1:29:34 (  5)
D
5
Stulgys Donatas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:09:45 40:21 (  7)1:29:24 (  4)
D
6
Krasko Pavel BLRKamvol SK, Minsk 2:11:44 39:29 (  5)1:32:15 (  7)
7
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK 2:15:14 43:19 (17)1:31:55 (  6)
  Salodkin Siarhei BLRBelarus orienteering federation 2:15:15 42:581:32:17
8
Straltsou Vasili BLRKamvol SK, Minsk 2:19:18 41:58 (10)1:37:20 (11)
9
Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan, Grodno 2:19:58 44:07 (21)1:35:51 (  9)
10
Nakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:20:12 43:44 (19)1:36:28 (10)
11
Olišauskis Kevinas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:21:22 45:58 (24)1:35:24 (  8)
12
Nakvosas Gytis LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:22:07 42:25 (14)1:39:42 (13)
13
Sabaliauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK 2:23:04 41:21 (  9)1:41:43 (17)
14
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 2:23:21 42:02 (11)1:41:19 (16)
15
Rešķis Atis LATSaldus OK 2:24:05 43:20 (18)1:40:45 (15)
16
Valantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK 2:24:22 46:03 (25)1:38:19 (12)
17
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:25:30 43:04 (15)1:42:26 (18)
18
Kuzminskis Tomas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:25:44 42:12 (12)1:43:32 (20)
19
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:28:37 48:11 (31)1:40:26 (14)
20
Kantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:29:34 42:19 (13)1:47:15 (22)
21
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:31:59 43:09 (16)1:48:50 (24)
22
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:36:17 46:11 (27)1:50:06 (25)
23
Vidžiūnas Paulius LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:36:52 44:05 (20)1:52:47 (27)
24
Dulius Dominykas LTUArboro OK 2:37:31 50:15 (32)1:47:16 (23)
25
Nenartavičius Kęstutis LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 2:38:08 53:16 (33)1:44:52 (21)
26
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK 2:41:48 45:50 (23)1:55:58 (28)
27
Popov Alexander RUSMoscow region 2:44:05 46:08 (26)1:57:57 (29)
28
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 2:57:22 46:51 (29)2:10:31 (31)
29
Lohinau Artsiom BLRBNTU 3:17:51 1:02:47 (34)2:15:04 (33)
  Beliūnas Vytautas LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 39:08 39:08 (  4)dns
  Tirlikas Martynas LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 40:10 40:10 (  6)dns
  Ralys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 44:09 44:09 (22)dsq
  Kudriavcevas Paulius LTUVersmė OK 46:31 46:31 (28)dns
  Misiūnas Justas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 48:10 48:10 (30)dns
  Medvedev Konstantin BLRNemiga Nord OK, Minsk 1:42:37 dns1:42:37 (19)
  Dambrauskas Simas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:52:24 dsq1:52:24 (26)
  Rogalevich Sergey BLRNemiga Nord OK, Minsk 2:03:12 dns2:03:12 (30)
  Šimkonis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:11:06 dns2:11:06 (32)
  Petronis Karolis LTU  3:02:54 dsq3:02:54 (34)
  Vymeris Marius LTUDainava OK, Alytus   dnsdsq