Pavasario taurė Spring cup WRE
LTU, Bona Natura, Trakų r., 2018-04-21

Rezultatai

Grupė W14

Trasa 1 d. 2.1 km 10 KP, 2 d. 3.0 km 8 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
D
1
Karelina Sofia BLRVariant, Zaslavl 42:26 18:25 (  1)24:01 (  1)
D
2
Bajorinaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:24 18:47 (  2)26:37 (  2)
D
3
Deveikytė Benedikta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:53 21:37 (  5)28:16 (  3)
4
Babianskaitė Nida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:17 21:07 (  4)32:10 (  7)
5
Kripulevičiūtė Vytautė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:51 19:46 (  3)34:05 (12)
6
Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 54:44 22:52 (  6)31:52 (  6)
7
Džiaugytė Greta LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:19 23:59 (  7)31:20 (  5)
8
Dovidavičiūtė Luka LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:39 24:08 (  8)32:31 (  8)
9
Šelkovskytė Viltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:20 24:51 (  9)33:29 (10)
10
Masiliūnaitė Martyna LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:00:27 27:42 (13)32:45 (  9)
11
Masionytė Smiltė LTUDainava OK, Domeikava 1:03:22 32:43 (18)30:39 (  4)
12
Davidavičiūtė Neda LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:57 28:58 (14)39:59 (14)
13
Tėvelytė Eidvilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:10:44 37:08 (23)33:36 (11)
14
Skundaitė Augustė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:14 26:14 (12)49:00 (17)
15
Drazdauskaitė Brigita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:15:45 37:00 (22)38:45 (13)
16
Denisovaitė Rugilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:16:54 34:10 (20)42:44 (16)
17
Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:18:34 24:54 (10)53:40 (20)
18
Uksaitė Ugnė LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:25:00 43:14 (24)41:46 (15)
19
Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:30:43 32:07 (16)58:36 (23)
20
Čičinytė Aneta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:46 43:17 (25)50:29 (19)
21
Sapižovaitė Skaiva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:05 36:50 (21)57:15 (22)
22
Kulikauskaitė Gytė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:34:20 44:40 (26)49:40 (18)
23
Murzaitė Gabrielė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:40:49 33:33 (19)1:07:16 (24)
24
Ivleva Anastasija LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:44:56 32:17 (17)1:12:39 (25)
25
Mačiulytė Gabrielė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:49:24 54:20 (27)55:04 (21)
  Leonaitė Austėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 25:08 25:08 (11)dsq
  Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:21 30:21 (15)dsq