Pavasario taurė Spring cup WRE
LTU, Bona Natura, Trakų r., 2018-04-21

Rezultatai

Grupė W14

Trasa 1 d. 2.1 km 10 KP, 2 d. 3.0 km 8 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena
D
1
Karelina Sofia BLRVariant, Zaslavl 42:2618:25 (  1)24:01 (  1)
D
2
Bajorinaitė Gabija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 45:2418:47 (  2)26:37 (  2)
D
3
Deveikytė Benedikta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 49:5321:37 (  5)28:16 (  3)
4
Babianskaitė Nida LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:1721:07 (  4)32:10 (  7)
5
Kripulevičiūtė Vytautė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 53:5119:46 (  3)34:05 (12)
6
Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 54:4422:52 (  6)31:52 (  6)
7
Džiaugytė Greta LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 55:1923:59 (  7)31:20 (  5)
8
Dovidavičiūtė Luka LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 56:3924:08 (  8)32:31 (  8)
9
Šelkovskytė Viltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 58:2024:51 (  9)33:29 (10)
10
Masiliūnaitė Martyna LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:00:2727:42 (13)32:45 (  9)
11
Masionytė Smiltė LTUDainava OK, Domeikava 1:03:2232:43 (18)30:39 (  4)
12
Davidavičiūtė Neda LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:5728:58 (14)39:59 (14)
13
Tėvelytė Eidvilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:10:4437:08 (23)33:36 (11)
14
Skundaitė Augustė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:15:1426:14 (12)49:00 (17)
15
Drazdauskaitė Brigita LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 1:15:4537:00 (22)38:45 (13)
16
Denisovaitė Rugilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 1:16:5434:10 (20)42:44 (16)
17
Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:18:3424:54 (10)53:40 (20)
18
Uksaitė Ugnė LTUPanevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 1:25:0043:14 (24)41:46 (15)
19
Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:30:4332:07 (16)58:36 (23)
20
Čičinytė Aneta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:33:4643:17 (25)50:29 (19)
21
Sapižovaitė Skaiva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:34:0536:50 (21)57:15 (22)
22
Kulikauskaitė Gytė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:34:2044:40 (26)49:40 (18)
23
Murzaitė Gabrielė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 1:40:4933:33 (19)1:07:16 (24)
24
Ivleva Anastasija LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 1:44:5632:17 (17)1:12:39 (25)
25
Mačiulytė Gabrielė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:49:2454:20 (27)55:04 (21)
  Leonaitė Austėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 25:0825:08 (11)dsq
  Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 30:2130:21 (15)dsq