Xtrasa
LTU, Naujoji Vilnia, 2018-01-07

Rezultatai

Grupė VJUOD

Trasa 10.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
S
1
Gvildys Jonas Vytautas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 52:39.2 5:16
S
2
Stulgys Donatas LTU  2 53:22.2 5:20
S
3
Žlabys Vaidas LTU  2 54:25.8 5:27
S
4
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 55:49.9 5:35
S
5
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUtrails.lt 2 58:04.6 5:48
S
6
Alminas Rimvydas LTUVersmė OK 2 59:25.4 5:57
S
7
Dijokas Marius LTUNo limits., Vilnius 2 1:00:27.1 6:03
S
8
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2 1:00:53.9 6:05
S
9
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Vilemai 2 1:01:23.1 6:08
S
10
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUUtena 2 1:01:35.8 6:10
S
11
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK, Vilnius 2 1:02:45.2 6:17
S
12
Kvedaravičus Ričards LTUMy hero, Vievis 2 1:03:45.7 6:23
S
13
Kantautas Marius LTUVilnius 2 1:04:02.9 6:24
S
14
Košiuba Donatas LTULT United besikarščiuojančios pėdutės, Kaunas 2 1:04:11.3 6:25
S
15
Bacys Modestas LTUsportovaistine.lt 2 1:04:35.3 6:28
S
16
Bartaška Evaldas LTUEvaldas Bartaska video, Vilnius 2 1:05:26.3 6:33
S
17
Gruodis Gintaras LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Ignalina 2 1:05:37.7 6:34
S
18
Liutkus Dainius LTUOCR Lithuania, Kaunas 2 1:05:43.6 6:34
S
19
Būdvytis Tomas LTUIeškau, Vilnius 2 1:06:06.2 6:37
S
20
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos, Vilnius 2 1:06:43.5 6:40
S
21
Kalinauskas Egmontas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:06:45.1 6:41
S
22
Kvedaravičius Mindaugas LTULėvuo OK, Kaunas 2 1:07:01.4 6:42
S
23
Grumbinas Ramūnas LTULRT, Vilnius 2 1:07:12.8 6:43
S
24
Baužys Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:07:17.4 6:44
S
25
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKaunas 2 1:07:29.2 6:45
S
26
Rudys Audrius LTU  2 1:07:33.8 6:45
S
27
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:07:53.9 6:47
S
28
Noreika Marius LTU  2 1:07:59.4 6:48
S
29
Seppä Marko FIN  2 1:08:07.7 6:49
S
30
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:08:11.8 6:49
S
31
Kondrotas Raimondas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:09:36.0 6:58
S
32
Dambrauskas Simas LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 2 1:10:01.1 7:00
S
33
Andriuškevičius Danas LTUOvelo team, Kaunas 2 1:10:35.3 7:04
S
34
Jasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys, Vilnius 2 1:10:42.1 7:04
S
35
Žakas Audrius LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:10:53.3 7:05
S
36
Jasiūnas Andrius LTUpilates-studija.lt, Vilnius 2 1:11:21.8 7:08
S
37
Grikšas Rolandas LTUEko2Šiluma, Kaunas 2 1:11:30.8 7:09
S
38
Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2 1:11:51.2 7:11
S
39
Šėmis Tomas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:12:33.9 7:15
S
40
Vizbaras Kristijonas LTUBrolis Semiconductors, Vilnius 2 1:14:35.9 7:28
S
41
Bieliauskas Mantautas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:14:44.6 7:28
S
42
Beržinskas Andrius LTUCityPro, Vilnius 2 1:14:45.9 7:29
S
43
Pupelis Egidijus LTU  2 1:14:54.8 7:29
S
44
Čerauskas Kęstutis LTUAras, Vilnius 2 1:15:15.2 7:32
S
45
Vaitonis Juozas LTUVilnius 2 1:15:38.5 7:34
S
46
Šyvokas Deimantas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:15:41.7 7:34
S
47
Gindrėnas Martynas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:15:45.8 7:35
S
48
Jončiulis Simonas LTUVilnius 2 1:15:51.4 7:35
S
49
Cvetkovas Valerijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:16:28.5 7:39
S
50
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUMiežiai, Vilnius 2 1:16:56.0 7:42
S
51
Lenkutis Petras LTUFuxisliux, Vilnius 2 1:17:09.1 7:43
S
52
Jasulaitis Egidijus LTUVilnius 2 1:17:23.1 7:44
S
52
Barzdėnas Mindaugas LTUVilnius 2 1:17:23.1 7:44
S
54
Švickis Ignas LTUVilnius 2 1:17:23.9 7:44
S
55
Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:17:32.8 7:45
S
56
Palevičius Tomas LTUAdform, Vilnius 2 1:17:38.0 7:46
S
57
Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2 1:18:59.4 7:54
S
58
Miškunec Robert LTUVilnius 2 1:19:02.4 7:54
S
59
Kelmelis Dalius LTUAdform, Marijampolė 2 1:19:15.1 7:56
S
60
Miškevičius Eimantas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 2 1:19:36.6 7:58
S
61
Šakys Augustinas LTUVilnius 2 1:19:53.0 7:59
S
62
Krasauskas Darius LTU#tiesiogateik, Vilnius 2 1:20:42.2 8:04
S
63
Zaremba Justas LTUBet būtinai, Vilnius 2 1:20:50.9 8:05
S
64
Zajančkauskas Žilvinas LTUKaunas 2 1:21:13.9 8:07
S
65
Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2 1:21:30.5 8:09
S
66
Sakalauskas Gediminas LTULaukiu, kol nupirks, Vilnius 2 1:21:49.1 8:11
S
67
Goršečnikov Ruslan LTUVilnius 2 1:22:18.8 8:14
S
68
Aglinskas Tomas LTUsportovaistinė.lt, Goodlife, Vilnius 2 1:22:49.0 8:17
S
69
Songaila Ramūnas LTU  2 1:22:54.9 8:17
S
70
Malinauskas Mangirdas LTUHera, Vilnius 2 1:22:59.8 8:18
S
71
Jonkus Tomas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 2 1:23:16.9 8:20
S
72
Pulša Artūr LTUVilnius 2 1:24:30.7 8:27
S
73
Kožemiako Giedrius LTUPilotų mokykla, Vilnius 2 1:25:34.0 8:33
S
74
Žemrieta Arūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:25:36.0 8:34
S
75
Tučin Konstantin LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:26:05.2 8:37
S
76
Bezrukovas Nerijus LTUVilnius 2 1:28:09.2 8:49
S
77
Prokopimas Šarūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:28:16.1 8:50
S
78
Mejus Andrejus LTULentvario SK 2 1:28:36.1 8:52
S
79
Tomaševičius Julius LTUTritonai 2 1:28:51.1 8:53
S
80
Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:29:52.6 8:59
S
81
Zaremba Algimantas LTUBet nebūtinai, Vilnius 2 1:30:09.0 9:01
S
82
Vervečka Martynas LTUVilnius 2 1:32:14.9 9:13
S
83
Pašvenskas Mindaugas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:36:42.1 9:40
S
84
Dumbrava Nerijus LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:36:43.1 9:40
S
85
Ragaišis Ignas LTUNight-D, Vilnius 2 1:46:37.6 10:40
S
86
Matuliauskas Paulius LTUNight-D, Vilnius 2 1:52:22.3 11:14
S
87
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 1 30:18.6  
S
88
Rojus Laimonas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1 39:03.1  

Tarpiniai laikai