Aplink Želvos ežerą (28)
LTU, Suginčiai, Molėtų r., 2018-01-13

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 13.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
S
1
Adomkaitis Egidijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 43:56.1 3:23
S
2
Vilutis Nerijus LTUValenta, Ukmergė 44:38.7 3:26
S
3
Šnioka Remigijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 45:12.2 3:29
S
4
Lapėnas Šarūnas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 46:57.7 3:37
S
5
Pošiūnas Andrius LTUŠvenčionys 47:26.6 3:39
S
6
Vilčinskas Ramūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kačerginė 47:52.9 3:41
S
7
Čalkevičius Saulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 47:54.9 3:41
S
8
Janušis Gediminas LTULabirintas OK, VU, Stajeris, Vilnius 48:40.7 3:45
S
9
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 49:38.4 3:49
S
10
Pumputis Titas LTUPanevėžio TK, Panevėžys 50:06.9 3:51
S
11
Košiuba Donatas LTUBesikarščiuojančios pėdutės, Kaunas 50:08.1 3:51
S
12
Kuliesius Egidijus LTUUtena 50:14.2 3:52
S
13
Meškutavičius Artūras LTUNeko, Vilnius 52:45.6 4:04
S
14
Beinorius Arūnas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 53:06.0 4:05
S
15
Sankauskas Donatas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 54:09.0 4:10
S
16
Černiauskas Norbertas LTUTrakinių partizanai, Utena 55:04.1 4:14
S
17
Dambrauskas Simas LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 55:40.0 4:17
S
18
Gudzevičius Marius LTUUkmergė 55:42.0 4:17
S
19
Navickas Saulius LTUKaunas 57:05.3 4:23
S
20
Žala Martynas LTURankinio klubas Molėtai, Molėtai 57:29.4 4:25
S
21
Vilutis Eimantas LTUNarbutas, Ukmergė 57:56.9 4:27
S
22
Šironas Linas LTUŠironija, Molėtai 59:00.5 4:32
S
23
Mikučionis Nerijus LTUKauno BMK, Kauno r. 59:52.2 4:36
S
24
Mackevičius Žilvinas LTUBėgimo klubas, Ignalina 1:00:26.2 4:39
S
25
Stasiukaitis Simas LTUBėgimo klubas, Panevėžys 1:02:04.6 4:47
S
26
Dubovas Andrius LTUVilnius 1:02:40.0 4:49
S
27
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:04:11.5 4:56
S
28
Šimkus Vytautas LTUVilnius 1:04:15.4 4:57
S
29
Šeikis Ignas LTUŪū ką tu?, Suginčiai 1:05:40.9 5:03
S
30
Macijauskas Darius LTUUtena 1:05:53.1 5:04
S
31
Mameniškis Dovydas LTUAmbalas padvalas 1:06:45.1 5:08
S
32
Lelešius Vladas LTU  1:06:50.6 5:09
S
33
Gučius Tadas LTUUtena 1:07:35.3 5:12
S
34
Šavelis Edvinas LTUVilnius 1:09:54.0 5:23
S
35
Banys Deividas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:09:58.2 5:23
S
36
Kvartūnas Gražvydas LTUKorp! SAJA, Suginčiai 1:14:27.5 5:44