Xtrasa
LTU, Riovonys, 2018-02-04

Rezultatai

Grupė VJUOD

Trasa 10.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
S
1
Stulgys Donatas LTU  2 55:27.2 5:33
S
2
Gipas Marijonas LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 2 58:07.8 5:49
S
3
Ščerbavičius Edvardas LTUtrails.lt 2 1:00:05.9 6:01
S
4
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2 1:02:02.4 6:12
S
5
Dijokas Marius LTUNo Limits., Vilnius 2 1:03:09.2 6:19
S
6
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 2 1:05:11.5 6:31
S
7
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:05:18.4 6:32
S
8
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Vilemai 2 1:08:23.3 6:50
S
9
Dambrauskas Simas LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 2 1:10:07.9 7:01
S
10
Kojala Donatas LTUPeter Camenzind, Vilnius 2 1:10:58.1 7:06
S
11
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKaunas 2 1:11:07.5 7:07
S
12
Anskaitis Antanas LTU  2 1:11:08.0 7:07
S
13
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos, Vilnius 2 1:13:02.7 7:18
S
14
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:14:14.8 7:25
S
15
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2 1:14:42.3 7:28
S
16
Pulša Artūr LTUVilnius 2 1:15:03.5 7:30
S
17
Judickas Martynas LTULSMU, Kaunas 2 1:15:30.8 7:33
S
18
Šėmis Tomas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:15:38.3 7:34
S
19
Aglinskas Tomas LTUSportovaistinė.lt, Goodlife, Vilnius 2 1:15:38.4 7:34
S
20
Andriuškevičius Danas LTUTeam Ovelo, Kaunas 2 1:17:06.6 7:43
S
21
Slavinskas Eugenijus LTUArija, Vilnius 2 1:17:11.9 7:43
S
22
Martisius Lukas LTUVilnius 2 1:17:31.3 7:45
S
23
Henriot Cedric FRABest Team Init, Kaunas 2 1:17:33.5 7:45
S
24
Beržinskas Andrius LTUCityPro, Vilnius 2 1:17:49.7 7:47
S
25
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva, Vilnius 2 1:18:23.4 7:50
S
26
Ališauskas Andrius LTULSMU, Kaunas 2 1:18:59.9 7:54
S
27
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUMiežiai, Vilnius 2 1:19:00.0 7:54
S
28
Milius Matas LTUVilnius 2 1:19:07.8 7:55
S
29
Juodvalkis Šarūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:19:32.3 7:57
S
30
Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:19:47.6 7:59
S
31
Jonkus Tomas LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 2 1:19:49.3 7:59
S
32
Šrubėnas Arvydas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 1:20:00.8 8:00
S
33
Gindrėnas Martynas LTUVilnius 2 1:20:17.4 8:02
S
34
Pupelis Egidijus LTUVilnius 2 1:21:03.7 8:06
S
35
Vaitonis Juozas LTU  2 1:21:07.8 8:07
S
36
Šyvokas Deimantas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:21:09.1 8:07
S
37
Čerauskas Kęstutis LTU  2 1:21:59.3 8:12
S
38
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUWoxx barbers, Vilnius 2 1:22:34.7 8:15
S
39
Stūrys Simonas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:22:35.2 8:16
S
40
Mejus Andrejus LTUVilnius 2 1:24:07.2 8:25
S
41
Sakalauskas Gediminas LTULaukiu kol nupirks, Vilnius 2 1:25:56.1 8:36
S
42
Kniukšta Romualdas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 2 1:26:07.4 8:37
S
43
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUDainava OK, Žiežmariai 2 1:26:14.6 8:37
S
44
Šakys Augustinas LTUVilnius 2 1:26:35.2 8:40
S
45
Malinauskas Mangirdas LTUHera, Vilnius 2 1:30:01.7 9:00
S
46
Bernotas Valdas LTUBest Team Init, Vilnius 2 1:30:41.5 9:04
S
47
Sinkevičius Žydrūnas LTU  2 1:30:49.6 9:05
S
48
Vervečka Martynas LTUVilnius 2 1:30:53.1 9:05
S
49
Bezrukovas Nerijus LTUVilnius 2 1:31:00.0 9:06
S
50
Žemrieta Arūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:31:06.8 9:07
S
51
Tučin Konstantin LTU  2 1:31:27.3 9:09
S
52
Beleckas Gintaras LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 1:31:37.2 9:10
S
53
Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:37:04.8 9:42
S
54
Krasuckas Virginijus LTU  2 1:39:52.1 9:59
S
55
Gintauskas Arvydas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 2 1:52:09.8 11:13

Tarpiniai laikai