Xtrasa
LTU, Ribiškės, 2018-03-04

Rezultatai

Grupė VJUOD

Trasa 10.0 km 2 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
S
1
Žlabys Vaidas LTU  2 1:12:16.3 7:13
S
2
Bacys Modestas LTUwww.sportovaistine.lt 2 1:14:35.9 7:27
S
3
Jemeljanenko Andrejus LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 2 1:16:37.2 7:39
S
4
Dijokas Marius LTUNo Limits., Vilnius 2 1:16:53.9 7:41
S
5
Morėnas Gediminas LTUS-Sportas adventure, Kaunas 2 1:18:27.3 7:50
S
6
Paužas Henrikas LTUDainava OK, Kaunas 2 1:19:19.5 7:55
S
7
Žiūraitis Kasparas LTUVelonova - Bioracer, Kaunas 2 1:20:15.8 8:01
S
8
Nausėda Evaldas LTUKlaipėda 2 1:20:55.3 8:05
S
9
Martisius Lukas LTUKaunas 2 1:25:20.1 8:32
S
10
Mikolavičius Gintaras LTU  2 1:25:36.9 8:33
S
11
Totilas Vidas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:26:01.2 8:36
S
12
Nosevičius Vytautas LTUŽurnalas Kelionės ir pramogos, Vilnius 2 1:26:26.0 8:38
S
13
Anskaitis Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 2 1:26:51.8 8:41
S
14
Gardžiulis Arūnas LTUKaunas 2 1:27:05.1 8:42
S
15
Seppä Marko FINVilnius 2 1:27:14.2 8:43
S
15
Aglinskas Tomas LTUsportovaistinė.lt , Goodlife, Vilnius 2 1:27:14.2 8:43
S
17
Janonis Saulius LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 2 1:28:03.6 8:48
S
18
Bieliauskas Mantautas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:29:26.3 8:56
S
19
Šėmis Tomas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:29:33.5 8:57
S
20
Košiuba Donatas LTUBesikarščiuojančios pėdutės, Kaunas 2 1:30:40.9 9:04
S
21
Dambrauskas Simas LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 2 1:32:00.4 9:12
S
22
Milius Matas LTUVilnius 2 1:32:11.2 9:13
S
23
Beržinskas Andrius LTUCityPro, Vilnius 2 1:32:41.8 9:16
S
24
Juodvalkis Šarūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:33:50.0 9:23
S
25
Vaitonis Juozas LTU  2 1:34:09.8 9:24
S
26
Čerauskas Kęstutis LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 2 1:36:06.5 9:36
S
27
Pasternackis Raimondas LTUWoxx barbers 2 1:37:37.5 9:45
S
28
Žalys Remigijus LTUKertus BK, Žiežmariai 2 1:37:59.6 9:47
S
29
Gudzevičius Marius LTUUkmergė 2 1:38:52.4 9:53
S
30
Šrubėnas Arvydas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 2 1:38:56.6 9:53
S
31
Šakys Augustinas LTUVilnius 2 1:39:13.4 9:55
S
32
Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2 1:39:35.8 9:57
S
33
Jackūnas Andrius LTULuminor, Vilnius 2 1:39:47.8 9:58
S
34
Pupelis Egidijus LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 2 1:40:16.8 10:01
S
35
Gruodis Gintaras LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Ignalina 2 1:40:46.5 10:04
S
36
Malinauskas Mangirdas LTUHera, Vilnius 2 1:44:00.7 10:24
S
37
Čepulis Vilius LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:44:35.1 10:27
S
38
Viliūnas Gediminas LTUMiežiai, Vilnius 2 1:45:16.8 10:31
S
39
Gindrėnas Martynas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 1:45:25.9 10:32
S
40
Sakalauskas Gediminas LTULaukiu kol nupirks, Vilnius 2 1:45:38.5 10:33
S
41
Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 1:46:37.3 10:39
S
42
Kavaliauskas Almiras LTUDainava OK, Žiežmariai 2 1:47:19.3 10:43
S
43
Zaremba Justas LTUVilnius 2 1:52:36.4 11:15
S
44
Beleckas Gintaras LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilnius 2 1:52:39.8 11:15
S
45
Zaremba Algimantas LTUVilnius 2 1:52:53.9 11:17
S
46
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva, Vilnius 2 1:53:12.1 11:19
S
47
Žemrieta Arūnas LTUVilnius 2 1:53:21.9 11:20
S
48
Stašenis Simas LTUVilnius 2 1:55:38.8 11:33
S
49
Maračinskas Antanas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 2 2:00:49.3 12:04
S
50
Čepaitis Tomas LTUBeastie runners, Vilnius 2 2:02:43.1 12:16
S
51
Bezrukovas Nerijus LTUVilnius 2 2:04:03.6 12:24
S
52
Petkevičius Gintautas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 2 2:07:42.8 12:46
S
53
Šiaulys Eitaras LTU  2 2:18:32.9 13:51
S
54
Skruibis Paulius LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1 56:24.7  
S
55
Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1 57:00.9  
S
56
Savickij Dmitrij LTUSkaidiškės 1 59:11.5  
S
57
Intz Eduardo LTUKaunas 1 59:40.0  
S
58
Reisas Vytautas LTU  1 1:04:05.1  
S
59
Januskevic Andzej LTUVilnius 1 1:08:13.6  

Tarpiniai laikai