Kauno estafetė
LTU, Žvėrinčiaus miškas, 2018-03-31

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 7.4 km 20 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
1
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU1:51:09 1Gipas Marijonas38:23 (  2)38:23 (  2)
2Tamošaitis Simonas39:33 (  7)1:17:56 (  3)
3Gvildys Jonas Vytautas33:13 (  1)1:51:09 (  1)
2
Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU1:53:24 1Nakvosas Gytis39:06 (  5)39:06 (  5)
2Kuzminskis Tomas38:22 (  4)1:17:28 (  2)
3Rimkus Mantas35:56 (  3)1:53:24 (  2)
3
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU1:54:29 1Lipnickas Rokas38:26 (  3)38:26 (  3)
2Kamarūnas Vytautas38:49 (  5)1:17:15 (  1)
3Beliūnas Vytautas37:14 (  5)1:54:29 (  3)
4
Takas OK, Kaunas LTU1:54:58 1Morėnas Gediminas38:40 (  4)38:40 (  4)
2Jemeljanenko Andrejus40:00 (  8)1:18:40 (  5)
3Krėpšta Simonas36:18 (  4)1:54:58 (  4)
5
Igtisa SK, Šiauliai LTU1:57:07 1Petrulis Vitalijus44:14 (13)44:14 (13)
2Bacys Modestas37:30 (  2)1:21:44 (  7)
3Aleliūnas Vilius35:23 (  2)1:57:07 (  5)
6
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:02:03 1Repšys Adomas40:02 (  7)40:02 (  7)
2Valantinas Giedrius41:41 (11)1:21:43 (  6)
3Dulius Dominykas40:20 (  7)2:02:03 (  6)
7
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:02:17 1Vidžiūnas Paulius39:07 (  6)39:07 (  6)
2Mickus Donatas39:14 (  6)1:18:21 (  4)
3Olišauskis Kevinas43:56 (10)2:02:17 (  7)
8
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:04:53 1Preibys Andrius44:13 (12)44:13 (12)
2Sabaliauskas Giedrius37:59 (  3)1:22:12 (10)
3Kudriavcevas Paulius42:41 (  9)2:04:53 (  8)
9
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:05:19 1Ralys Vytautas44:16 (14)44:16 (14)
2Grašys Vytautas40:54 (10)1:25:10 (12)
3Šulčys Nerijus40:09 (  6)2:05:19 (  9)
10
Perkūnas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:16:10 1Liubartas Artūras45:52 (17)45:52 (17)
2Cibas Domantas48:41 (17)1:34:33 (16)
3Mickus Dovydas41:37 (  8)2:16:10 (10)
11
Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTU2:23:56 1Jaseliūnas Ignas52:58 (21)52:58 (21)
2Astrauskas Marius43:22 (12)1:36:20 (17)
3Vaitkus Rokas47:36 (11)2:23:56 (11)
12
Medeina OK, Kaunas LTU2:24:00 1Misiūnas Justas40:05 (  8)40:05 (  8)
2Gvildytė Teklė Emilija45:54 (14)1:25:59 (13)
3Mockaitis Rėjus58:01 (13)2:24:00 (12)
13
Dainava OK, Alytus LTU2:24:11 1Vymeris Marius44:21 (15)44:21 (15)
2Stulgys Donatas37:27 (  1)1:21:48 (  8)
3Garmus Mindaugas1:02:23 (17)2:24:11 (13)
14
Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTU2:26:30 1Šumskas Gytis40:14 (  9)40:14 (  9)
2Urbonas Vytautas43:59 (13)1:24:13 (11)
3Stonys Daugirdas1:02:17 (16)2:26:30 (14)
15
Takas OK 2, Kaunas LTU2:27:02 1Saulėnas Paulius45:30 (16)45:30 (16)
2Tautkevičius Karolis47:36 (15)1:33:06 (15)
3Kaleininkas Erikas53:56 (12)2:27:02 (15)
16
Ąžuolas OK 2, Vilnius LTU2:33:32 1Dambrauskas Simas41:34 (11)41:34 (11)
2Velde Augusts40:32 (  9)1:22:06 (  9)
3Časas Adomas1:11:26 (19)2:33:32 (16)
17
Sakas OK 4, Šiauliai LTU2:42:52 1Pasternackis Raimondas52:51 (20)52:51 (20)
2Limantas Karolis51:32 (19)1:44:23 (19)
3Petravičius Rokas58:29 (14)2:42:52 (17)
18
Perkūnas OK 3, Vilnius LTU2:49:01 1Stankevičius Vilius49:25 (19)49:25 (19)
2Macijauskas Ąžuolas58:43 (22)1:48:08 (20)
3Petrovas Lukas1:00:53 (15)2:49:01 (18)
19
Šilas OK, SM Gaja, Prienai LTU2:49:49 1Nenartavičius Kęstutis38:17 (  1)38:17 (  1)
2Nenartavičius Tomas48:12 (16)1:26:29 (14)
3Radzivonas Benas1:23:20 (21)2:49:49 (19)
20
SM Gaja, Kaunas LTU3:01:44 1Džiaugys Artūras59:04 (23)59:04 (23)
2Dechtiar Viktoras58:37 (21)1:57:41 (22)
3Banėnas Justinas1:04:03 (18)3:01:44 (20)
21
Šilas OK, Prienai LTU3:21:18 1Deltuva Arnas1:02:01 (24)1:02:01 (24)
2Danilevičius Rytis59:48 (23)2:01:49 (23)
3Utmanas Tomas1:19:29 (20)3:21:18 (21)
  Takas OK 3, Kaunas LTUdsq 1Romančikas Gediminas49:06 (18)49:06 (18)
2Lekaveckas Mindaugas49:44 (18)1:38:50 (18)
  Labirintas OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Poznanskas Linas53:12 (22)53:12 (22)
2Saldžiūnas Viktoras56:13 (20)1:49:25 (21)
  Sakas OK 5, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Tamaševičius Audrius1:02:13 (25)1:02:13 (25)
2Gaupšas Mantas1:22:24 (24)2:24:37 (24)
3Petkus Dovydasdsq 
  Javonis OK, Marijampolė LTUdsq 1Martinkus Mantas41:29 (10)41:29 (10)