Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto slidėmis čempionatas sprinto trasoje
LTU, Senasalis, Vilniaus r., 2018-03-03

Rezultatai

Grupės V, V20

Trasa 4.4 km 17 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1VPetrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 24:14 5:30
2VKavaliauskas Regimantas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 24:25 5:32
3VŠulčys Nerijus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 25:00 5:40
4VAmbrazas Ignas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 25:34 5:48
5VAndrejevs Dmitrijs LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 26:24 5:59
6VŠulčys Kasparas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 26:35 6:02
7V20Vaitkus Rokas LTUSakas OK, Šiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 27:01 6:08
8VGerasimov Andrej LTUIgtisa SK, Šiauliai 27:27 6:13
8VStankevičius Vilius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 27:27 6:13
10VAndrašiūnas Petras LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 27:43 6:17
11VAleliūnas Vilius LTUIgtisa SK, Panevėžys 28:09 6:23
12VBačkys Rolandas LTUIgtisa SK, Vilnius 28:36 6:29
13VLiubartas Artūras LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 32:02 7:16
14VMickus Donatas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 32:33 7:23
15VKantautas Marius LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 32:56 7:28
16VRalys Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 32:59 7:29
17VValantinas Giedrius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 34:09 7:45
18VNakvosas Mindaugas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 34:32 7:50
19VMaišelis Jonas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 35:53 8:08
20VPralgauskis Danielius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 36:09 8:12
21V20Januška Deividas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 36:25 8:15
22VAstrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 36:44 8:20
23VMartinkus Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Vilnius 37:14 8:27
24V20Lipnickas Rokas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 37:21 8:28
25VKaraša Darius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 38:32 8:44
26VPajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Karmėlava 40:30 9:11
27VStupelis Rimvydas LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 40:47 9:15
28V20Gradauskas Vytautas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 42:22 9:36
29VArlauskas Remigijus LTUBūdakalnis OK, Ignalina 43:46 9:55
30VKokanka Paulius LTUArboro OK, Krekenava 43:58 9:58
31VKrėpšta Simonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 45:24 10:18
32VNenartavičius Kęstutis LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:32 10:20
33V20Saulėnas Paulius LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 45:48 10:23
34V20Žilovas Nedas LTUTakas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 46:46 10:36
35V20Radzivonas Benas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 47:54 10:52
36VNenartavičius Tomas LTUŠilas OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 52:11 11:50
37V20Račys Edvinas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 53:04 12:02
38VGedminas Gytis LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 53:07 12:03
39VDmukauskas Šarūnas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Vilnius 54:46 12:25
40VŠeveliovas Artūras LTUBroliai baltai 1:18:07 17:43
 VValauskas Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai