Lietuvos taurė
LTU, Druskininkai, 2018-10-13

Rezultatai

Grupė MS

Trasa 1 d. 8.0 km 20 KP, 2 d. 6.7 km 18 KP

Rinktis  suma  long  middle  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma long middle
D
1
Čiapas Agnius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 1:24:03 46:40 (  1)37:23 (  1)
D
2
Voveris Edgaras LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:29:11 49:55 (  2)39:16 (  3)
D
3
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 1:29:25 50:50 (  4)38:35 (  2)
4
Striūkas Rapolas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:31:20 50:40 (  3)40:40 (  4)
5
Jusas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 1:36:00 54:45 (  9)41:15 (  5)
6
Pajaujis Svajūnas LTULėvuo OK, Karmėlava 1:36:28 52:35 (  6)43:53 (  7)
7
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 1:36:30 53:21 (  7)43:09 (  6)
8
Shvants Aliaksei BLRKronan, Grodno 1:39:42 55:44 (11)43:58 (  8)
9
Valatka Paulius LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:40:19 52:12 (  5)48:07 (12)
10
Romančikas Gediminas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 1:41:20 56:03 (12)45:17 (  9)
11
Grabauskas Edgaras LTUKaršuva OK, Jurbarkas 1:44:14 54:55 (10)49:19 (13)
12
Daukšys Egidijus LTUŠilalės SM, Šilalė 1:45:06 54:27 (  8)50:39 (16)
13
Dambrauskas Simas LTUĄžuolas OK, Kaunas 1:49:00 56:30 (13)52:30 (19)
14
Urbonas Vytautas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 1:50:09 1:02:56 (16)47:13 (10)
15
Vaišvilas Marius LTUArboro OK, Klaipėda 1:51:18 1:03:57 (19)47:21 (11)
16
Gedminas Gytis LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:52:47 1:03:17 (17)49:30 (15)
17
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 1:59:14 1:07:21 (23)51:53 (17)
18
Janulynas Audrius LTUJavonis OK, Vilnius 1:59:28 1:03:52 (18)55:36 (21)
19
Kaleininkas Erikas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 1:59:35 1:02:46 (15)56:49 (24)
20
Dainauskas Dovydas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 1:59:56 1:02:25 (14)57:31 (25)
21
Matusevich Vladimir BLRSilwan Liuks OC, Minsk 2:05:05 1:06:26 (22)58:39 (26)
22
Aranskis Artūras LTUŠilas OK, Vilnius 2:05:20 1:12:52 (28)52:28 (18)
23
Melaika Kazimieras LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 2:05:24 1:05:14 (21)1:00:10 (27)
24
Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:05:58 1:12:03 (26)53:55 (20)
25
Cikanavičius Marius LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 2:07:14 1:10:26 (25)56:48 (23)
26
Halchenia Artsem BLRSluch OC, Sluzk 2:08:17 1:05:03 (20)1:03:14 (28)
27
Jackevičius Rokas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:14:03 1:17:23 (29)56:40 (22)
28
Kalvaitis Romandas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 2:15:36 1:09:19 (24)1:06:17 (29)
29
Mednikovas Justinas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 2:25:05 1:17:51 (30)1:07:14 (30)
30
Aleknavičius Jurgis LTUVilnius 2:26:05 1:12:39 (27)1:13:26 (32)
31
Stražinskas Mindaugas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 2:29:44 1:21:23 (32)1:08:21 (31)
32
Šniras Andrius LTUDainava OK, Alytus 3:00:51 1:42:04 (33)1:18:47 (33)
  Rakauskas Irmantas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 49:24 dns49:24 (14)
  Arasimavičius Justas LTULabirintas OK, Vilnius 1:21:04 1:21:04 (31)dns