Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas sprinto trasoje
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-05-19

Rezultatai

Grupė M14

Trasa 2.5 km 11 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Babianskaitė Nida LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 13:18 5:22
D
2
Keraišytė Emilija LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 14:09 5:43
D
3
Dovidavičiūtė Luka LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:22 5:48
D
4
Davidavičiūtė Neda LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:46 5:57
D
5
Stankevičiūtė Vesta LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 14:49 5:59
D
6
Kripulevičiūtė Vytautė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14:54 6:01
7
Dementavičiūtė Aistė LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 15:11 6:08
8
Tėvelytė Eidvilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 15:20 6:11
9
Gapšytė Gintarė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 15:21 6:12
10
Denisovaitė Rugilė LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 15:30 6:15
11
Siniakovaitė Gintautė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:35 6:17
12
Deveikytė Benedikta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 15:42 6:20
13
Leonaitė Austėja LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 15:48 6:23
14
Mačiulytė Gabrielė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:44 6:45
15
Staišiūnaitė Emilija LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 17:00 6:52
16
Čiupaitė Ieva LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 17:04 6:53
16
Kriukaitė Gintautė LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 17:04 6:53
18
Džiaugytė Greta LTUMedeina OK, SM Gaja, Kaunas 17:39 7:07
18
Šelkovskytė Viltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 17:39 7:07
20
Mazuraitytė Greta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 18:15 7:22
21
Čičinytė Aneta LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 18:31 7:28
22
Kulikauskaitė Gytė LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 18:37 7:31
23
Siudikaitė Morta LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 18:43 7:33
24
Sapižovaitė Skaiva LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:52 7:37
25
Vaitkutė Erika LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 19:22 7:49
26
Goftaitė Emilija LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 19:58 8:04
27
Smilgiūtė Kamilė LTUKaunas 20:00 8:04
28
Drevinskaitė Oresta LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:09 8:08
29
Gabreliūnaitė Ugnė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 20:49 8:24
30
Vaitkunskaitė Smiltė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:57 8:27
31
Skundaitė Augustė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:00 8:29
32
Lukšytė Kotryna LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 21:27 8:40
33
Krušinskaitė Agnė LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:53 8:50
34
Zasčiurinskaitė Elada LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:00 8:53
35
Murzaitė Gabrielė LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 24:34 9:55
36
Masiliūnaitė Martyna LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 25:54 10:27
37
Čepėnaitė Austėja LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:33 11:32
38
Uksaitė Ugnė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 28:52 11:39
39
Kevėnaitė Agilė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 30:35 12:21
40
Ptakaitė Elija LTULėvuo OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 30:56 12:29
41
Žiūraitė Simona LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 36:03 14:33
  Gavėnaitė Gabija LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė dsq  
  Činčikaitė Miglė LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai