Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto bėgte čempionatas sprinto trasoje
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-05-19

Rezultatai

Grupė V14

Trasa 3.0 km 13 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
D
1
Razutis Edilijus LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 15:46 5:15
D
2
Burbulis Gvidas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 16:37 5:32
D
3
Lukošius Nojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 16:42 5:34
D
4
Murėnas Kasparas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:43 5:34
D
5
Aukštuolis Edvardas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:57 5:39
D
5
Venckus Domas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 16:57 5:39
7
Klevinskas Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:00 5:40
8
Malakauskas Gabrielius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 17:05 5:41
9
Rimkus Tautvydas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 17:39 5:53
10
Baronas Ignas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 17:55 5:58
11
Januškaitis Matas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 18:02 6:00
12
Skunda Kristupas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:32 6:10
13
Kukauskas Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 18:33 6:11
14
Gineika Julius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:34 6:11
15
Pėtničia Ignas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 18:44 6:14
16
Makutėnas Mikalojus LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 19:02 6:20
17
Monkevičius Gvidas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 19:03 6:21
18
Monkevičius Deividas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 19:23 6:27
19
Grikšas Justas LTUSM Gaja, Takas OK, Kaunas 19:25 6:28
20
Veikutis Jonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 19:26 6:28
21
Botyrius Giedrius LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 19:27 6:29
22
Grubinskas Linas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 20:02 6:40
23
Launikonis Ernestas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 20:10 6:43
24
Rutkauskas Pijus LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 20:30 6:50
25
Žiugžda Aidas LTUMarijampolės MKC, Marijampolė 20:44 6:54
26
Kančiauskis Šarūnas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 21:10 7:03
27
Račickas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:14 7:04
28
Gružinskas Paulius LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 21:40 7:13
29
Lekiatas Džiugas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 21:44 7:14
30
Jančiauskas Augustas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 21:59 7:19
31
Bernikas Domas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 22:12 7:24
32
Sulžickas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 22:27 7:29
33
Jasinskas Rytis LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava 22:55 7:38
34
Juška Rokas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 23:05 7:41
35
Šimkūnas Edvinas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:12 7:44
35
Vaškys Mantas LTUPlungės SRC, Plungė 23:12 7:44
37
Bazelis Edvardas LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 23:26 7:48
38
Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:47 7:55
39
Kvedarauskas Matas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 23:50 7:56
40
Kapilovas Tomas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 23:51 7:57
41
Stulga Ugnius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 24:30 8:10
42
Poškus Ignas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 24:35 8:11
43
Balna Rapolas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 24:36 8:12
44
Šarauskas Eigonas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 24:43 8:14
45
Sungaila Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 24:55 8:18
46
Kliukas Matas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžys 25:33 8:31
47
Baranauskas Martynas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 26:20 8:46
48
Strolė Salvijus LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 27:09 9:03
49
Ščiučka Adomas LTUAlytaus SRC, Alytus 27:22 9:07
50
Rudinskij Daniel LTURASKK SK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 27:58 9:19
51
Akmalov Deividas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:35 9:31
52
Bložė Marius LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 28:52 9:37
53
Karvelis Džiugas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys 28:59 9:39
54
Šidlauskas Domas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 29:24 9:48
55
Marozas Dominykas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 37:25 12:28
56
Novikovas Arentas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 42:26 14:08
  Pileckas Justas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas dsq  
  Kareckas Kimantas LTUOriens OK, Panevėžio KKSC, Panevėžys dsq  
  Vaitkus Erikas LTUMykolo Antanaičio gimnazija, Arboro OK, Krekenava dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai