KNUT Kuršių Nerija Ultra Trail®
LTU, Kuršių Nerija, 2018-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupė M65

Trasa 65.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
S
1
Žlabys Vaidas LTU  5:11:20.3 4:47
S
2
Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK 5:16:28.4 4:52
S
3
Bacys Modestas LTUwww.sportovaistine.lt 5:19:23.7 4:55
S
4
Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan, Grodno 5:27:37.3 5:02
S
5
Maštaitis Virgilijus LTUPilėnai, Akademija 5:30:02.6 5:05
S
6
Hill Alex LTUWindrush TC 5:49:34.9 5:23
S
7
Miezitis Valdis LATVSK Noskrien, Riga 5:56:45.1 5:29
S
8
Braziulis Tomas LTUAsics front runner UK, Raseiniai 5:59:16.0 5:32
S
9
Striūkas Rapolas LTUVilnius economics, Vilnius 6:00:21.7 5:33
S
10
Sepp Leivo ESTekstreem.ee, Tallinn 6:05:15.0 5:37
S
11
Galaburda Justas LTUVilnius 6:06:39.3 5:38
S
12
Baužys Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 6:13:44.5 5:45
S
13
Beinorius Arūnas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 6:16:27.9 5:48
S
14
Auryla Egidijus LTU  6:16:51.7 5:48
S
15
Jasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys 6:16:51.9 5:48
S
16
Staliūnas Mantas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 6:18:21.0 5:49
S
17
Marcinkevičius Mantas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 6:34:18.4 6:04
S
18
Jazepčikas Vytautas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 6:35:36.0 6:05
S
19
Šimkaitis Dainius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 6:43:05.8 6:12
S
20
Zenov Kostas LTUKlaipėda 6:47:55.4 6:17
S
21
Paulikas Saulius LTURedvelvet, Panevėžys 6:48:51.5 6:17
S
22
Uža Justas LTUNeko trail runners 6:48:59.3 6:18
S
23
Voičenica Igor LTUNeko trail runners 6:49:12.0 6:18
S
24
Batrakov Igor RUSKaliningrad 6:49:14.2 6:18
S
25
Bieliauskas Mantautas LTURunglorious bastards 6:49:59.6 6:18
S
26
Vachteris Gediminas LTUSpurtas, Villnius 6:51:48.9 6:20
S
27
Cvetkovas Valerijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 6:54:24.1 6:23
S
28
Rubcov Sergej LTUVilnius 6:54:39.6 6:23
S
29
Krumins Martins LATV8 6:54:39.7 6:23
S
30
Bogdanovs Marcis LATnoskrien.lv, Valmiera 6:58:28.8 6:26
S
31
Makušinas Vadimas LTUVėtra BK, Panevėžys 6:59:04.2 6:27
S
32
Kulesh Pavel BLRKronan, Grodno 7:01:15.8 6:29
S
33
Pupelis Egidijus LTUVilnius 7:04:38.1 6:32
S
34
Dubinskas Arūnas LTUVilnius 7:06:27.6 6:34
S
35
Lunts Armands LATVSK Noskrien, Riga 7:07:03.7 6:34
S
36
Čeida Mindaugas LTUMDM, Kaunas 7:15:43.7 6:42
S
37
Keršulis Marijus LTUMDM, Kaunas 7:17:28.5 6:44
S
38
Gylys Gediminas LTUPanevėžys 7:18:49.0 6:45
S
39
Pranskūnas Vaidotas LTUMDM, Klaipėda 7:21:35.0 6:48
S
40
Milašius Tadas LTUŠviesos kariai 7:24:18.0 6:50
S
41
Pakštas Marijus LTUKaunas 7:35:18.2 7:00
S
42
Šyvokas Deimantas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 7:42:45.6 7:07
S
43
Vaitonis Juozas LTU  7:42:46.6 7:07
S
44
Jancevičius Andrius LTUAmber crossfit 7:45:28.0 7:10
S
45
Domarkas Aivaras LTU  7:46:27.7 7:11
S
46
Spudys Remigijus LTU  7:46:30.2 7:11
S
47
Čiužas Arvydas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 7:50:07.5 7:14
S
48
David Gautier FRAParis 7:50:07.7 7:14
S
49
Jakutavičius Paulius LTUKTU ŽK Ąžuolas 7:51:39.0 7:15
S
50
Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva 7:51:51.3 7:16
S
51
Belskij Jaroslav LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 7:51:52.9 7:16
S
52
Tučin Konstantin LTURunglorious bastards 8:02:03.1 7:25
S
53
Jonaitis Vilius LTUPenki kalnai 8:02:40.0 7:26
S
54
Savickis Edgaras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 8:04:29.5 7:27
S
55
Gaca Dominik POLPoznań 8:06:24.3 7:29
S
56
Skusevičius Darius LTUTritonas, Vilnius 8:08:07.5 7:31
S
57
Sakalauskas Gediminas LTULaukiu kol nupirks, Vilnius 8:10:01.3 7:32
S
58
Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 8:13:24.0 7:35
S
59
Šimkus Vytautas LTUVilnius 8:16:44.3 7:39
S
60
Latakas Raidas LTUBaltjuta, Klaipėda 8:27:38.2 7:49
S
61
Aļeksejevs Denis LAT:), Rīga 8:40:11.1 8:00
S
62
Caune Kristaps LATGulbene 8:40:11.3 8:00
S
63
Krievs Haralds LAT:), Riga 8:40:11.4 8:00
S
64
Žemrieta Arūnas LTUV50 Vilnius, Vilnius 8:40:14.7 8:00
S
65
Griūnas Mindaugas LTU  8:43:08.8 8:03
S
66
Fahle Marcel GER  8:53:01.9 8:12
S
67
Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 9:11:51.5 8:29
S
68
Dobrovolskas Andrius LTUOFM, Šiauliai 9:16:21.0 8:34
S
69
Džiaugys Manvydas LTUNeringos jaunimo apskritasis stalas, Nida 9:17:14.9 8:34
S
70
Darulis Evaldas LTUOFM 9:17:30.5 8:35
S
71
Juozaitis Valdemaras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 9:34:53.3 8:51
S
72
Juozaitis Mindaugas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 9:34:57.7 8:51
S
73
Petrauskas Rimantas LTUVilnius running tours 9:41:19.3 8:57
S
74
Barauskas Justinas LTUVilnius running tours 9:41:19.8 8:57
S
75
Velutis Vaidas LTUTRItonas, Teleičių kaimas 9:43:24.3 8:59
  Stulgys Donatas LTUIgtisa SK dnf  
  Michalkovskij Anton LTUMaratonas KBK dnf  
  Kuliesius Egidijus LTU  dnf  
  Liubinskas Justinas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai