KNUT Kuršių Nerija Ultra Trail®
LTU, Kuršių Nerija, 2018-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupės M9, W9

Trasa 9.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M9Staliūnas Mantas LTU  38:11.9 4:14
2M9Kondrotas Simas LTUVelo Ghost Veloma, Klaipėda 41:58.9 4:39
3M9Baltrūnas Domantas LTU  42:53.7 4:45
4M9Pečkys Artūras LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 43:30.9 4:50
5M9Chodorowski Krzysztof POLGąbin biega, Gąbin 44:17.9 4:55
6W9Trimakė Kristina LTUKopa OK, Kaunas 44:39.1 4:57
7W9Vaiciukevičiūtė Aurelija LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 44:58.7 4:59
8M9Inferrera Anthony ___  45:43.3 5:04
9M9Bulte Lionel ___  45:45.7 5:05
10M9Ivanovas Aleksandras LTUKlaipėda 46:03.5 5:07
11M9Beliauskas Giedrius LTUParko chebra, Klaipėda 46:17.4 5:08
12W9Venskaitytė Asta LTUVilkaviškis 46:21.2 5:09
13M9Sinižbajev Pavel LTU  46:39.7 5:11
14M9Balandis Juris LATAlūksne 46:57.5 5:13
15M9Coleau Jordan ___  47:00.1 5:13
16M9Alsteens Barthelemy ___  47:01.8 5:13
17W9Petersone Marta Luize LATVSK Noskrien, Kocēnu novads 47:29.5 5:16
18M9Jakštys Vytautas LTUVilnius 47:36.7 5:17
19W9Daugėlaitė Aistė LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 48:02.2 5:20
20M9Miculis Tomass LATJurmala 48:19.0 5:22
21M9Jundulas Saulius LTUKlaipėda 48:27.8 5:23
22M9Miculis Edmunds LATJurmala 49:00.8 5:26
23M9Bartninkas Šarūnas LTUBlaivybės sąjūdžio grupė, Vilnius 49:08.5 5:27
24M9Cypers Thomas ___  49:21.3 5:29
25W9Paulauskienė Jurgita LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 49:32.5 5:30
26W9Jusaitytė Justina LTUVilnius 49:59.3 5:33
27M9Naujokas Paulius LTU  50:53.7 5:39
28M9Baranowski Kamil POLGąbin biega, Gąbin 51:05.9 5:40
29M9Kasmauskis Arūnas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 51:18.5 5:42
30W9Jasaitė Milda LTUVilnius 51:38.7 5:44
31M9Jacobs Benoit ___  52:04.9 5:47
32M9Džiugas Ramūnas LTUKlaipėda 52:24.1 5:49
33M9Breidokas Arvydas LTUVilnius 52:41.6 5:51
34W9Čėsnaitė Gintarė LTUKaunas 52:42.7 5:51
35W9Jasaitė Reda LTUKlaipėda 52:43.1 5:51
36M9Budginas Egidijus LTUŠventoji 52:50.2 5:52
37W9Platūkytė Gabija LTUVilnius 53:01.1 5:53
38M9Puzneckis Marius LTUKlaipėda 53:03.0 5:53
39W9Platonova Diana LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 53:38.7 5:57
40W9Kanusevič Mažena LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 53:41.4 5:57
41W9Lideikytė Laisvė LTUVilnius 54:02.9 6:00
42M9Bazelis Edvardas LTUVilnius 54:44.5 6:04
43W9Lapinskaitė Milda LTU  54:48.9 6:05
44M9Kalniņš Ģirts LATCēsis eco trail, Rīga 55:44.7 6:11
45W9Umaraitė Sandra LTUVilnius 56:11.6 6:14
46W9Borisenko Vera LTUVilnius 56:19.6 6:15
47M9Pauliukonis Julius LTUKlaipėda 56:21.4 6:15
48M9Grzelak Łukasz POLGąbin biega, Gąbin 56:37.6 6:17
49W9Užmiškytė Eglė LTUVilnius 57:00.4 6:20
50W9Kubiliūtė Dalia LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 57:27.1 6:23
51M9Būtėnas Povilas LTUPanevėžys 57:27.6 6:23
52M9Ancart Guillaume ___  58:44.1 6:31
53M9Renard Marc ___  58:55.0 6:32
54M9Bertrand Nicolas ___  59:01.8 6:33
55W9Brižaka Vineta LATMaratona klubs, Liepāja 59:18.4 6:35
56M9Francart Valentin ___  59:20.4 6:35
57M9Liutikas Robertas LTUGargždai 59:29.8 6:36
58M9Chatelle Manuel ___  59:30.1 6:36
59M9Navikas Giedrius LTUKlaipėda 59:35.2 6:37
60W9Juodeikytė Inga LTUVilnius 59:39.6 6:37
61W9Šlymienė Lina LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:00:34.6 6:43
62W9Šidlauskienė Ingrida LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:01:38.5 6:50
63W9Butkuvienė Aušra LTUKlaipėda 1:01:53.1 6:52
64M9Nnaa Emmanuel NEDHaarlem 1:02:26.0 6:56
65W9Radžabova-cinovska Alla LATMaratona klubs, Aizpute 1:03:03.0 7:00
66M9Kobierecki Cezary POLGąbin biega, Płock 1:03:04.0 7:00
67M9Dubinskas Laurynas LTUKretinga 1:03:06.6 7:00
68W9Kėdžiūtė Virginija LTUDarbėnai 1:03:48.2 7:05
69W9Mikite Aija LAT;), Ozolnieki 1:04:30.8 7:10
70W9Krutsko Olga LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 1:05:19.4 7:15
71W9Sinkevičienė Aistė LTUTRItonas, Jonava 1:05:50.6 7:18
72W9Čiužienė Ilona LTUTRItonas, Jonava 1:05:50.8 7:18
73W9Balčiūnienė Danutė LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 1:07:14.2 7:28
74W9Breidokienė Gabrielė LTUVilnius 1:08:32.1 7:36
75W9Brauna Elizabete LATLynxdojo SK, Sigulda 1:10:06.0 7:47
76W9Jaworska Katarzyna POLGąbin biega, Gąbin 1:11:18.9 7:55
77W9Cassel Madeleine SWE  1:28:06.8 9:47
78W9Dubinskaitė Raminta LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 1:30:18.0 10:02
79W9Lileikytė Ieva LTUVilnius 1:30:18.9 10:02
80W9Pucena Iveta LATKuldiga 1:36:48.3 10:45
81M9Kamiński Tomasz POLGąbin biega, Gąbin 1:40:47.0 11:11
82M9Depaye Quentin ___  1:52:27.2 12:29
83M9Dorisen Lorenzo ___  1:59:44.7 13:18
84W9Makštutytė Asta LTUVilnius 2:17:00.7 15:13
 M9Midavaine Gregory ___  dnf  
 M9Delier Sébastien ___  dnf  
 W9Tamavičiūtė Lina LTUFrankfurt am Main dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai