KNUT Kuršių Nerija Ultra Trail®
LTU, Kuršių Nerija, 2018-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupės M21, W21

Trasa 21.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M21Košiuba Donatas LTUBesikarščiuojančios pėdutės, Kaunas 1:32:20.8 4:23
2M21Laby Mathieu ___  1:32:56.0 4:25
3W21Raudonė Zita LTUKaunas 1:33:21.3 4:26
4M21Michailovas Andrius LTUArboro OK, Zarasai 1:38:08.6 4:40
5M21Juodvalkis Šarūnas LTUBičių korys, Vilnius 1:38:57.5 4:42
6M21Vandenbosch Valentin ___  1:39:38.2 4:44
7M21Stukuls Jurgis LATKatrīna SK, Riga 1:40:27.6 4:47
8M21Bilotas Arūnas LTUVilnius 1:41:25.3 4:49
9M21Strazdauskas Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1:42:16.8 4:52
10M21Stankevičius Linas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:42:23.0 4:52
11M21Vainorius Evaldas LTUŠiauliai 1:42:46.4 4:53
12M21Kvekšas Mindaugas LTUVilnius 1:42:51.0 4:53
13M21Auryla Justinas LTUTauragė 1:43:28.2 4:55
14M21Liberts Mārtiņš LATKSMR fitness, Rāmava 1:44:16.4 4:57
15M21Jansons Arturs LATMaratona klubs, Liepāja 1:44:51.3 4:59
16M21Matelionis Tomas LTURunique, Kaunas 1:45:39.3 5:01
17M21Sukackas Svajūnas LTU  1:45:52.1 5:02
18M21Pribluda Konstantin LTUVolvere run, Vilnius 1:47:34.6 5:07
19M21Mozūraitis Kristijonas LTUYzipas BK, Kaunas 1:47:39.7 5:07
20M21Goose Bertrand ___  1:48:26.5 5:09
21M21Kazlauskas Tadas LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 1:48:44.9 5:10
22M21Jadzevičius Andrius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:50:15.4 5:15
23W21Mataitytė Agnė LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 1:50:15.7 5:15
24M21Seliuta Justinas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 1:51:17.3 5:17
25M21Milius Matas LTU  1:51:18.8 5:18
26W21Pētersone Laura LATMatisons runner's club, Kocēnu novads 1:51:29.5 5:18
27M21Gasparini Remy ___  1:52:01.0 5:20
28W21Kitchen Lauren GBR  1:52:07.4 5:20
29W21Varnelytė Ramutė LTUKaunas 1:53:08.6 5:23
30M21Jonaitis Ernestas LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:53:09.7 5:23
31M21Daugėla Osmandas LTUVilnius 1:53:24.9 5:24
32M21Janušauskas Irmantas LTUTinklas, Klaipėda 1:53:32.4 5:24
33W21Stonkutė Monika LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1:53:38.2 5:24
34M21Gasparovičius Edmundas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 1:54:19.8 5:26
35M21Mačieža Aurimas LTUBurpis, Klaipėda 1:54:58.9 5:28
36M21Dzintars Markuss LATBandava FK, Priekule 1:55:21.1 5:29
37M21Varanavičius Justas LTUSo watermelon, Vilnius 1:55:27.3 5:29
38M21Miškevičius Eimantas LTUVelomanai team, Kaunas 1:55:39.7 5:30
39M21Bimbiris Vaidas LTUGigas, Klaipėda 1:55:44.5 5:30
40M21Urbonas Vytautas LTUKauno r. 1:55:45.4 5:30
41M21Vasiljevas Jevgenijus LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 1:55:46.1 5:30
42M21Idiarto Robert LTUKaunas 1:56:28.0 5:32
43W21Nizet Fallone ___  1:57:47.0 5:36
44M21Buysse Eddy ___  1:57:47.6 5:36
45W21Cernevska Lauma LATVSK Noskrien, Riga 1:58:48.5 5:39
46M21Brauns Ivars LATLynxdojo SK, Sigulda 1:58:49.3 5:39
47M21Eglītis Niklāvs Emīls LATJāņkalni, Cēsis 1:58:54.8 5:39
48M21Alofs Lionel BEL  1:59:45.4 5:42
49M21Van Emelen Denis ___  1:59:47.8 5:42
50M21Robinet Manuel ___  1:59:48.4 5:42
51M21Vasiuninas Romanas LTUKlaipėda 2:00:10.4 5:43
52M21Jiménez Eduardo ESPVilnius 2:00:12.6 5:43
53M21Tarandi Hans SWEIFK Lidingö SOK, Lidingö 2:00:33.5 5:44
54M21Čeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2:00:37.3 5:44
55M21Džervus Jonas LTUGetfit, Vilnius 2:00:41.6 5:44
56M21Martinaitis Tomas LTUKaunas 2:00:43.8 5:44
57M21Jermolovs Artūrs LATCēsis eco trail, Rīga 2:02:03.5 5:48
58M21Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 2:02:24.1 5:49
59M21Poška Erikas LTUVlantana, Judrėnai 2:02:29.0 5:49
60M21Olišauskas Andrius LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2:02:44.1 5:50
61M21Adomaitis Ernestas LTUrealgame.lt, Kaunas 2:02:57.1 5:51
62M21Banys Deividas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2:02:58.4 5:51
63W21Mikuličiūtė Vita LTUNaujoji Vilnia 2:03:59.9 5:54
64M21Rakickas Marius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 2:04:09.8 5:54
65M21Bieliauskas Nerijus LTUVilnius 2:04:57.4 5:57
66M21Palevičius Tomas LTUAdform, Vilnius 2:05:20.4 5:58
67W21Ficheroulle Benedicte ___  2:05:29.5 5:58
68M21Morkvėnas Deividas LTUGrizliai, Šiauliai 2:05:59.7 5:59
69W21Hincaitė Kristė LTU  2:06:33.0 6:01
70M21Kelmelis Dalius LTUAdform, Marijampolė 2:07:11.0 6:03
71W21Smurova Ekaterina RUSKaliningrad 2:08:25.2 6:06
72M21Mednis Einārs LATpabaso.lv, Jaunmarupe 2:08:50.3 6:08
73W21Mažeikė Agnė LTU  2:09:08.8 6:08
74M21Mažeika Marius LTU  2:09:09.5 6:09
75W21Urbonienė Aušra LTUKauno r. 2:09:10.4 6:09
76M21Jarmoška Leonas LTUKlaipėda 2:11:09.7 6:14
77W21Smalakytė Eglė LTUUtena 2:11:11.0 6:14
78W21Babrauskaitė Patricija Joana LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 2:11:25.9 6:15
79W21Gliebutė Justina LTUVilnius 2:11:29.7 6:15
80M21Grīnbergs Aivars LATLiepāja 2:11:58.6 6:17
81W21Stukule Ilze LATKuldiga 2:12:21.9 6:18
82M21Pucens Guntis LATKuldiga 2:12:21.0 6:18
83W21Pucena Mara LATKuldiga 2:12:22.4 6:18
84W21Joničenko Natālija LATTalsu pauguraines zaķi, Stende 2:12:39.5 6:19
85M21Sirutis Tomas LTUKlaipėda 2:13:45.3 6:22
86M21Pietaris Giedrius LTUKaunas 2:14:35.6 6:24
87M21Gaučas Arūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 2:14:44.4 6:24
88W21Brezgienė Vaida LTUVilnius 2:15:02.2 6:25
89M21Majeris Martynas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 2:15:22.4 6:26
90W21Eglīte Sabīne LATJāņkalni, Cēsis 2:16:20.3 6:29
91M21Latonas Paulius LTUVilnius 2:16:29.4 6:29
92W21Mockutė Diana LTURunglorious bastards, Klaipėda 2:16:39.8 6:30
93W21Vasiliauskienė Viktorija LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 2:17:02.0 6:31
94W21Timma Zane LATKatrīna SK, Riga 2:17:07.5 6:31
95M21Mattus Tapani SWE  2:17:49.7 6:33
96W21Rasikienė Dovilė LTUVilnius 2:17:53.1 6:33
97M21Tomaševičius Julius LTULaukinis trail, Vilnius 2:17:54.3 6:34
98W21Slivinskienė Jūratė LTUBėgimo klubas, Vilkaviškis 2:17:59.6 6:34
99M21Van Hove Kevin ___  2:19:04.4 6:37
100M21Kriščiūnas Algis LTUVilnius 2:19:21.9 6:38
101W21Kriščiūnienė Neringa LTUVilnius 2:19:21.9 6:38
102M21Valčiukas Evaldas LTUVilnius 2:20:03.1 6:40
103M21Gegelija David LTUSo watermelon, Klaipėda 2:22:34.4 6:47
104M21Leimeister Kurt GERVilnius 2:26:06.3 6:57
105W21Loce Linda LATLynxdojo, Riga 2:26:46.7 6:59
106M21Paulauskas Edvinas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 2:28:11.1 7:03
107W21Krieva Iveta LAT:), Rīga 2:29:15.4 7:06
108W21Bengtsson Elisabet SWETungelsta 2:31:08.4 7:11
109W21Grīnberga Agita LATLiepāja 2:36:20.9 7:26
110W21Žalytė Viltė LTUKaunas 2:37:05.9 7:28
111M21Prokopimas Jokūbas LTUVilnius 2:37:24.4 7:29
112M21Kuklinskas Marius LTUMidlife_crisis_club, Vilnius 2:40:12.6 7:37
113M21Olišauskas Tomas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 2:42:55.0 7:45
114M21Pabilionis Benas LTUTRItonas, Kaunas 2:44:35.1 7:50
115W21Vaitkevičiūtė Eglė LTUKaunas 2:44:35.1 7:50
116W21Kneziūtė Karolina LTUVilnius 2:46:51.2 7:56
117M21Zeme Vilmārs LATCēsis eco trail, Rīga 2:49:26.0 8:04
118W21Urnikytė Solveiga LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Gargždai 2:49:53.0 8:05
119W21Zuzevičienė Arūnė LTU4Z 2:51:53.9 8:11
120W21Sidorkovich Julia RUSAR, Kaliningrad 2:54:18.4 8:18
121W21Stasiūtė Aurelija LTU#unbreakable, Vilnius 2:54:25.9 8:18
122W21Tītmane Dace LATRīga 3:02:22.3 8:41
123W21Bandariavičiūtė Rita LTUVilnius 3:06:40.0 8:53
124W21Gloda Elina LATRiga 3:06:40.3 8:53
125M21Zuzevičius Tadas LTU4Z 3:06:41.4 8:53
126M21Tursa Kęstutis LTUVilnius 3:20:57.8 9:34
127W21Ozoliņa Ilona LATExigen services Latvia #optimized4running, Riga 3:37:59.3 10:22
128M21Kavoliūnas Tadas LTU  6:17:43.2 17:59
 W21Zvingevica - Kalniņa Kristine LATCēsis eco trail, Rīga dnf  
 W21Bulkina Marina LAT:), Stende dnf  
 M21Turek Paweł POLGąbin biega, Gąbin dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai