KNUT Kuršių Nerija Ultra Trail®
LTU, Kuršių Nerija, 2018-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupės M44, W44

Trasa 44.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M44Aglinskas Tomas LTUGoodlife, Vilnius 3:37:04.0 4:56
2M44Milewski Dominik POLGąbin biega, Płock 3:41:56.0 5:02
3M44Kamiński Krzysztof POLGąbin biega, Potrzebna 3:52:26.8 5:16
4M44Šuļga Ruslans LATMaratona klubs, Liepāja 3:55:10.8 5:20
5W44Allere Liene LATSaldus boksa klubs, Saldus, Kocēni 3:56:31.1 5:22
6M44Pētersons Kaspars LATVSK Noskrien, Kocēnu novads 3:56:31.2 5:22
7M44Vaižmužys Justinas LTUVilniaus bėgimo klubas, Vilnius 3:57:49.9 5:24
8W44Gotcaitytė Monika LTUSportpoint, Vilnius 4:01:26.7 5:29
9M44Allers Kaspars LAT#esnokurzem, Mārupe 4:07:41.0 5:37
10W44Tomaševičienė Viktorija LTULaukinis trail, Vilnius 4:12:54.2 5:44
11M44Stukuls Kaspars LATKuldīga 4:13:04.6 5:45
12M44Spēks Madars LATBandava FK, Priekule 4:13:13.6 5:45
13M44Medeikis Algirdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Šiauliai 4:15:40.2 5:48
14M44Vorobjov Raimond LTUVilnius 4:17:58.9 5:51
15M44Jacqmin Damien ___  4:18:05.1 5:51
16M44Ilčiuk Andrej LTULietuvos jūrininkai, Klaipėda 4:25:39.1 6:02
17M44Kiełbasa Dariusz POLGąbin biega, Gąbin 4:26:13.1 6:03
18W44Vate Evija LATEngures sportam, Tukums 4:28:43.8 6:06
19M44Žitkus Deividas LTUMDM, Kaunas 4:29:20.0 6:07
20M44Huet Lionel ___  4:29:23.9 6:07
21M44Pismerov Viačeslav LTU  4:33:13.8 6:12
22W44Janulytė Greta LTUVilnius 4:37:40.0 6:18
23M44Miškunec Robert LTU  4:39:51.5 6:21
24M44Petuhovs Vitālijs LATBebra SSK, Rīga 4:39:56.2 6:21
25W44Bazelienė Olga LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 4:42:30.0 6:25
26M44Žuolys Mantas LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 4:48:33.1 6:33
27W44Eimantaitė Gintarė LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 4:49:15.0 6:34
28M44Knezius Kęstutis LTUVilnius 4:49:55.9 6:35
29M44Sinkevičius Mindaugas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 4:52:47.1 6:39
30M44Poška Vytautas LTUVlantana, Klaipėdos r. 4:52:55.1 6:39
31M44Malinauskas Kęstutis LTUTauragė 4:52:55.4 6:39
32M44Šlentneris Tadas LTUTRItonas, Kaunas 4:54:15.1 6:41
33M44Drule Raimondas LTUVilnius 4:57:40.1 6:45
34M44Kuznetsov Alexander RUSKaliningrad 4:58:38.7 6:47
35W44Rutkauskaitė Giedrė LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 5:00:37.0 6:49
36W44Krušinskienė Edita LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 5:00:37.1 6:49
37M44Thery Louis ___  5:01:00.6 6:50
38M44Stanevičius Darius LTUVilnius 5:02:35.0 6:52
39M44Mozulis Aivars LATEngures sportam, Engures novads 5:03:21.5 6:53
40M44Orechovas Justinas LTUVilnius 5:04:10.1 6:54
41M44Šlyžius Gediminas LTUKlaipėda 5:05:43.7 6:56
42M44Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 5:09:41.5 7:02
43W44Kaminskaitė Jūratė LTURaseiniai 5:10:04.6 7:02
44M44Dupont Pascal ___  5:14:59.5 7:09
45M44Stankūnas Mindaugas LTUKlaipėda 5:23:12.7 7:20
46M44Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 5:25:21.9 7:23
47M44Prokopimas Šarūnas LTUVilnius 5:26:39.7 7:25
48W44Ralienė Asta LTUJonas maratonas BK, Vlnius 5:41:51.5 7:46
49M44Dzintars Kaspars LATBandava FK, Priekule 5:41:57.5 7:46
50M44Matulaitis Linas LTUStokker, Kaunas 5:48:42.4 7:55
51W44Lukševica Antra LATVSK Noskrien/ MTS, Rīga 6:04:27.6 8:16
52W44Valančauskaitė Sandra LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 6:11:18.7 8:26
 M44Grigėnas Kęstutis LTUKauno maratono klubas, Biržai dnf  
 W44Povilaitytė Donata LTUOslo dnf  
53M44Minet Boris ___  3:59:44.5  
54M44Urbonas Mantas LTUVilnius 7:43:19.2  

Tarpiniai laikai