KNUT Kuršių Nerija Ultra Trail®
LTU, Kuršių Nerija, 2018-10-20

Rezultatai

Grupės M65, W65

Trasa 65.0 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1M65Žlabys Vaidas LTU  5:11:20.3 4:47
2M65Preibys Andrius LTUVersmė OK 5:16:28.4 4:52
3M65Bacys Modestas LTUwww.sportovaistine.lt 5:19:23.7 4:54
4M65Krapivko Dmitri BLRKronan, Grodno 5:27:37.3 5:02
5M65Maštaitis Virgilijus LTUPilėnai, Akademija 5:30:02.6 5:04
6M65Hill Alex LTUWindrush TC 5:49:34.9 5:22
7M65Miezitis Valdis LATVSK Noskrien, Riga 5:56:45.1 5:29
8M65Braziulis Tomas LTUAsics front runner UK, Raseiniai 5:59:16.0 5:31
9M65Striūkas Rapolas LTUVilnius economics, Vilnius 6:00:21.7 5:32
10M65Sepp Leivo ESTekstreem.ee, Tallinn 6:05:15.0 5:37
11M65Galaburda Justas LTUVilnius 6:06:39.3 5:38
12M65Baužys Vaidotas LTURunglorious bastards, Vilnius 6:13:44.5 5:44
13M65Beinorius Arūnas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 6:16:27.9 5:47
14M65Auryla Egidijus LTU  6:16:51.7 5:47
15M65Jasinevičius Tomas LTUBaltų lokys 6:16:51.9 5:47
16M65Staliūnas Mantas LTUCapital runners, Vilnius 6:18:21.0 5:49
17M65Marcinkevičius Mantas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 6:34:18.4 6:03
18M65Jazepčikas Vytautas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 6:35:36.0 6:05
19M65Šimkaitis Dainius LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 6:43:05.8 6:12
20M65Zenov Kostas LTUKlaipėda 6:47:55.4 6:16
21M65Paulikas Saulius LTURedvelvet, Panevėžys 6:48:51.5 6:17
22M65Uža Justas LTUNeko trail runners 6:48:59.3 6:17
23M65Voičenica Igor LTUNeko trail runners 6:49:12.0 6:17
24M65Batrakov Igor RUSKaliningrad 6:49:14.2 6:17
25W65Jurkevičiūtė Dovilė LTUSpurtas, Vilnius 6:49:49.0 6:18
26M65Bieliauskas Mantautas LTURunglorious bastards 6:49:59.6 6:18
27M65Vachteris Gediminas LTUSpurtas, Villnius 6:51:48.9 6:20
28M65Cvetkovas Valerijus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 6:54:24.1 6:22
29M65Rubcov Sergej LTUVilnius 6:54:39.6 6:22
30M65Krumins Martins LATV8 6:54:39.7 6:22
31M65Bogdanovs Marcis LATnoskrien.lv, Valmiera 6:58:28.8 6:26
32M65Makušinas Vadimas LTUVėtra BK, Panevėžys 6:59:04.2 6:26
33M65Kulesh Pavel BLRKronan, Grodno 7:01:15.8 6:28
34M65Pupelis Egidijus LTUVilnius 7:04:38.1 6:31
35W65Valaitė Indrė LTURunglorious bastards 7:06:12.2 6:33
36M65Dubinskas Arūnas LTUVilnius 7:06:27.6 6:33
37M65Lunts Armands LATVSK Noskrien, Riga 7:07:03.7 6:34
38W65Muizniece Indra LAT  7:10:32.9 6:37
39M65Čeida Mindaugas LTUMDM, Kaunas 7:15:43.7 6:42
40M65Keršulis Marijus LTUMDM, Kaunas 7:17:28.5 6:43
41M65Gylys Gediminas LTUPanevėžys 7:18:49.0 6:45
42M65Pranskūnas Vaidotas LTUMDM, Klaipėda 7:21:35.0 6:47
43M65Milašius Tadas LTUŠviesos kariai 7:24:18.0 6:50
44M65Pakštas Marijus LTUKaunas 7:35:18.2 7:00
45W65Fahle Monika ESPDenia 7:37:36.2 7:02
46M65Šyvokas Deimantas LTUNeko trail runners, Vilnius 7:42:45.6 7:07
47M65Vaitonis Juozas LTU  7:42:46.6 7:07
48M65Jancevičius Andrius LTUAmber crossfit 7:45:28.0 7:09
49M65Domarkas Aivaras LTU  7:46:27.7 7:10
50M65Spudys Remigijus LTU  7:46:30.2 7:10
51M65Čiužas Arvydas LTUTRItonas, Jonava 7:50:07.5 7:13
52M65David Gautier FRAParis 7:50:07.7 7:13
53M65Jakutavičius Paulius LTUKTU ŽK Ąžuolas 7:51:39.0 7:15
54M65Savickas Tomas LTUDPD Lietuva 7:51:51.3 7:15
55M65Belskij Jaroslav LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 7:51:52.9 7:15
56W65Ražukienė Deimantė LTUVytis running club 8:01:22.8 7:24
57M65Tučin Konstantin LTURunglorious bastards 8:02:03.1 7:24
58M65Jonaitis Vilius LTUPenki kalnai 8:02:40.0 7:25
59M65Savickis Edgaras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 8:04:29.5 7:27
60W65Gaca Anna POLPoznań 8:06:24.2 7:28
61M65Gaca Dominik POLPoznań 8:06:24.3 7:28
62M65Skusevičius Darius LTUTritonas, Vilnius 8:08:07.5 7:30
63M65Sakalauskas Gediminas LTULaukiu kol nupirks, Vilnius 8:10:01.3 7:32
64M65Steponavičius Antanas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 8:13:24.0 7:35
65W65Treulande Natālija LATVSK Noskrien, Riga 8:16:20.0 7:38
66M65Šimkus Vytautas LTUVilnius 8:16:44.3 7:38
67M65Latakas Raidas LTUBaltjuta, Klaipėda 8:27:38.2 7:48
68M65Aļeksejevs Denis LAT:), Rīga 8:40:11.1 8:00
69M65Caune Kristaps LATGulbene 8:40:11.3 8:00
70M65Krievs Haralds LAT:), Riga 8:40:11.4 8:00
71M65Žemrieta Arūnas LTUV50 Vilnius, Vilnius 8:40:14.7 8:00
72M65Griūnas Mindaugas LTU  8:43:08.8 8:02
73M65Fahle Marcel GER  8:53:01.9 8:12
74M65Maciulevičius Arūnas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 9:11:51.5 8:29
75M65Dobrovolskas Andrius LTUOFM, Šiauliai 9:16:21.0 8:33
76M65Džiaugys Manvydas LTUNeringos jaunimo apskritasis stalas, Nida 9:17:14.9 8:34
77M65Darulis Evaldas LTUOFM 9:17:30.5 8:34
78W65Daujotė Renata LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 9:17:46.5 8:34
79W65Kurpytė Vaiva LTUTritonas, Vilnius 9:34:50.4 8:50
80M65Juozaitis Valdemaras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 9:34:53.3 8:50
81M65Juozaitis Mindaugas LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 9:34:57.7 8:50
82M65Petrauskas Rimantas LTUVilnius running tours 9:41:19.3 8:56
83M65Barauskas Justinas LTUVilnius running tours 9:41:19.8 8:56
84M65Velutis Vaidas LTUTRItonas, Teleičių kaimas 9:43:24.3 8:58
85W65Jurevičė Aistė LTUUrban gym, Vilnius 9:58:11.2 9:12
 M65Liubinskas Justinas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda dnf  
 M65Kuliesius Egidijus LTU  dnf  
 M65Michalkovskij Anton LTUMaratonas KBK dnf  
 M65Stulgys Donatas LTUIgtisa SK dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai