Vilnius Challenge
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-06-02

Rezultatai

Grupė R-MIX

Trasa 30.0 km 37 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Mažeikė Agnė LTUJAMAO, Vilnius 37 4:19:59
2
Mažeika Marius LTUJAMAO, Vilnius 37 4:20:00
3
Valauskė Loreta LTUVGL Sport, Vilnius 37 4:28:25
3
Valauskas Gintautas LTUVGL Sport, Vilnius 37 4:28:25
5
Sviklas Vilmantas LTUPabandom dar kartą, Vilnius 37 4:55:48
6
Čiužaitė Eglė LTUPabandom dar kartą, Vilnius 37 4:55:49
7
Valiantsin Malkou BLRThe tower of blue horses, Minsk 37 4:59:36
8
Sushko Tatsiana BLRThe tower of blue horses, Minsk 37 4:59:38
9
Preikšaitė Akvilė SWESupercoolmegawow3000, Stockholm 37 5:01:04
10
Preikša Algirdas LTUSupercoolmegawow3000, Stockholm 37 5:01:05
11
Urbanavičė Rūta LTUUrban, Vilnius 37 5:03:33
12
Urbanavičius Marius LTUUrban, Vilnius 37 5:03:34
13
Juodis Kornelijus LTUKatė ir šuo, Kaunas 37 5:06:45
14
Talalaitė Milda LTUKatė ir šuo, Kaunas 37 5:06:46
15
Miseikis Justinas NORKoala kare, Oslo 37 5:11:54
16
Borisenko Nelija LTUKoala kare, Oslo 37 5:11:58
17
Adamkevičiūtė Lauryna LTUCheckmate, Vilnius 37 5:13:47
18
Pranckaitis Dovidas LTUCheckmate, Vilnius 37 5:13:52
19
Kobec Vasilij LTUFaster than slow, Vilnius 37 5:15:34
20
Kobec Svetlana LTUFaster than slow, Vilnius 37 5:15:36
21
Kancytė Dominyka LTURidikėliai, Vilnius 37 5:17:36
22
Petrauskas Vytautas LTURidikėliai, Vilnius 37 5:17:40
23
Baranauskaitė Edita LTUBorachos, Klaipėda 37 5:17:43
24
Venckevičius Gintas LTUBorachos, Klaipėda 37 5:17:44
25
Kazachenko Katherine BLRIK 37 5:19:04
26
Humbar Ilya BLRIK 37 5:19:05
27
Dūmanas Arnas LTUEAx3, Vilnius 37 5:20:34
27
Dūmanienė Eliza LTUEAx3, Vilnius 37 5:20:34
29
Mašickienė Arvyda LTUZumba, Telšiai 37 5:24:42
30
Mašickas Tadas LTUZumba, Telšiai 37 5:24:43
31
Kudarauskas Paulius LTUSraigė ir vėžliukas, Vilnius 37 5:24:55
32
Kurbanovaitė Birutė LTUSraigė ir vėžliukas, Vilnius 37 5:24:56
33
Makarenko Marina BLRNet47, Minsk 37 5:26:01
34
Oleshkevitch Alexander BLRNet47, Minsk 37 5:26:02
35
Skaudžiuvienė Vilija LTUParšelis ir paršelis, Vilnius 37 5:26:04
36
Alaburda Miglius LTUParšelis ir paršelis, Vilnius 37 5:26:06
37
Pranskevičiūtė Evita LTUŽ999, Vilnius 37 5:34:59
38
Pranskevičius Andrius LTUŽ999, Vilnius 37 5:35:00
39
Kamarchuk Alena BLR29 seconds to mars, Vitebsk 37 5:40:28
40
Charniauski Artsiom BLR29 seconds to mars, Vitebsk 37 5:40:30
41
Palyakova Hanna BLRBOOOM, Minsk 37 5:46:11
42
Turavets Vadzim BLRBOOOM, Minsk 37 5:46:12
43
Viliūnas Mindaugas LTUAnger2, Vilnius 37 6:11:43
44
Skruzdys Andrius LTUDiskvalifikuoti - nesusipažino su nuostatais, Vilnius 37 6:11:46
45
Lakytė Rasa LTUDiskvalifikuoti - nesusipažino su nuostatais, Vilnius 37 6:11:47
46
Kalinouskaya Natalia BLRTubes, Mogilev 37 6:21:39
47
Kladau Petr BLRTubes, Mogilev 37 6:21:41
48
Aidukaitė Dalia LTUŠamukai, Vilnius 37 6:23:40
49
Jasiulionis Marius LTUŠamukai, Vilnius 37 6:23:41
50
Sakalauskaitė Adelė LTUEasy one, Vilnius 37 6:32:20
51
Mankevičius Matas LTUEasy one, Vilnius 37 6:32:22
52
Dapkutė Monika LTUDvi kalorijos, Vilnius 37 6:36:02
53
Jablonskis Martynas LTUDvi kalorijos, Vilnius 37 6:36:03
54
Dalgedaitė Baškienė Raminta LTUPerfectly imperfect, Vilnius 36 6:51:16
55
Junda Marius LTUPerfectly imperfect, Vilnius 36 6:51:18
56
Krivoj Aleksandr LTUVilnius 31 7:02:11
57
Kodzis Margarita LTUVilnius 31 7:02:12
58
Ishyn Yauheni BLRValacuhi, Minsk 30 6:35:46
59
Ishyna Volha BLRValacuhi, Minsk 30 6:35:49
60
Vektarytė Normantienė Rūta LTUVienas vienas - karvės pienas, Vilnius 29 6:52:55
61
Normantas Tomas LTUVienas vienas - karvės pienas, Vilnius 29 6:52:57
62
Indrulėnas Karolis LTUDEXIT, Vilnius 28 5:40:40
63
Džiugytė Eglė LTUDEXIT, Vilnius 28 5:40:43
64
Verashchaka Natallia BLRUnesennye velom, Minsk 28 6:31:29
65
Zhurau Pavel BLRUnesennye velom, Minsk 28 6:31:31
66
Luščikas Edgaras LTUGerai varom, Vilnius 27 5:46:39
67
Gražul Olga LTUGerai varom, Vilnius 27 5:46:41
68
Ulyanovich Yauheni BLRDzve charapahi, Minsk 27 6:39:49
69
Litvinka Nina BLRDzve charapahi, Minsk 27 6:39:53
70
Auramchyk Iryna BLRSloniki, Minsk 27 6:55:46
71
Stryhelski Siarhei BLRSloniki, Minsk 27 6:55:47
72
Sichkar Mihail BLRBeast & beauty, Minsk 26 6:55:38
73
Kuzniatsova Hanna BLRTaktika cherepahi, Minsk 19 6:07:53
74
Ruban Genadii BLRTaktika cherepahi, Minsk 19 6:07:59
75
Bendoraitienė Rūta LTUEasy two, Vilnius 18 3:53:27
76
Bendoraitis Žilvinas LTUEasy two, Vilnius 18 3:53:29
77
Viliūnienė Rima LTUAnger2, Vilnius 13 6:11:41
78
Vetrovek Jakub CZEChallo, London 9 7:22:39
79
David Ines PORChallo, London 9 7:22:41
80
Kiausas Anna LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 8 4:57:51
81
Kiausas Aivaras LTUTRItonas, Vilnius 8 4:57:53
82
Soroka Natalia BLRBaklan, Minsk 7 6:37:05
83
Monahov Roman BLRBaklan, Minsk 7 6:37:08
  Zaliauskė Ugnė LTUZaliauskai, Vilnius   dsq
  Zaliauskas Mantas LTUZaliauskai, Vilnius   dsq
  Stryhelskaya Yana BLRBeast & beauty, Minsk   dnf

Tarpiniai laikai