Šiaulių dviračių lenktynės
LTU, Šiauliai, 2018-07-29

Rezultatai

Grupė VE

Trasa 98.0 km 14 ratai

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas km/h Taip pat...
1
Martins Blums LTUCST Sandd american eagle 14 2:22:41.3 41.2 V_U23 1
2
Kuras Laurynas LTUColibri CT, Kaunas 14 2:22:59.1 41.1 V_U23 2
3
Beniušis Justas LTUKlaipėda CT, Klaipėda 14 2:23:34.8 41 V_U23 3
4
Kelmelis Aristidas LTUColibri CT, Kaunas 14 2:23:36.6 40.9 V_U23 4
5
Malinauskas Tadas LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 14 2:23:37.0 40.9 V_MAS 1
6
Ramonas Kazimieras LTUKlaipėda CT, Klaipėda 14 2:23:37.9 40.9 V_U23 5
7
Kalveršs Māris LATEvelo team, Salaspils 14 2:23:38.6 40.9 V_MAS 2
8
Marcinkėnas Alanas LTUKlaipėda CT, Klaipėda 14 2:23:39.7 40.9 V_U23 6
9
Adomaitis Rojus LTUKlaipėda CT, Klaipėda 14 2:23:41.2 40.9 V_U23 7
10
Jurna Danielius LTUJokers - Santa Monica Networks 14 2:23:41.2 40.9 V_MAS 3
11
LĪvs Gatis LATDobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree, Dobele 14 2:23:41.3 40.9 V_U23 8
12
Eisaks Kalvis LATDoltcini 14 2:23:41.5 40.9 V_MAS 4
13
Petrusevičius Rimas LTUVelonova - Bioracer CT, Vilnius 14 2:23:41.7 40.9 V_MAS 5
14
DankbĀrs Oskars LATDobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree, Dobele 14 2:23:43.9 40.9 V_U23 9
15
Januškevičius Mantas LTUKlaipėda CT, Klaipėda 14 2:24:34.7 40.7 V_U23 10
16
Čivilis Elijus LTUTop team 14 2:24:35.5 40.7 V_MAS 6
17
Kaupas Vytautas LTUVelonova - Bioracer CT, Vilnius 14 2:25:57.3 40.3 V_MAS 7
18
Sisolatins Arturs LATBelo cycling project, Riga 14 2:26:11.1 40.2 V_MAS 8
19
Punkrys Kasparas LTUKlaipėda CT, Klaipėda 14 2:27:54.7 39.8 V_U23 11
20
Pacevičienė Silvija LTUMyBike - AmberMix, Kaunas 14 2:38:00.0 37.2 ME 1
21
Tiliskis Maris LTUEvelo team 14 2:38:01.0 37.2 V_MAS 9
22
Butkevičius Algirdas Pijus LTUTop team - Vitus DK, Vilnius 14 2:38:03.0 37.2 V_U23 12
23
Blockis Vytautas LTUKoldas - Gramin CT, Kaunas 14 2:38:04.0 37.2 V_MAS 10
24
Vevers Girts LATEvelo team, Kuldiga 14 2:41:00.0 36.5 V_MAS 11
25
Pikalov Danylo LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 14 2:41:03.0 36.5 V_U23 13
26
Kubilius Evaldas LTUColibri CT, Vilnius 14 2:41:04.0 36.5 V_MAS 12
27
Kmieliauskas Rokas LTUKaunas 14 2:41:05.0 36.5 V_U23 14
28
Sirutavičius Martynas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 14 2:41:06.0 36.5 V_U23 15
29
Korbergs Ulvis Horens LATTomas Vaitkus racing, Kuldiga 14 2:44:00.0 35.9 V_U23 16
30
Kiela Dainius LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 14 2:44:01.0 35.9 V_MAS 13
31
Vareikis Vitalis LTUFocus Vilnius, Vilnius 14 2:47:00.0 35.2 V_MAS 14
32
Šiškevičius Paulius LTUStaki Technorama 14 2:50:00.0 34.6 V_U23 17
33
Jančauskas Mantas LTUKoldas 14 2:59:00.0 32.8 V_MAS 15
34
Rendors Arvis LATDobeles dzirnavnieks/FeelFree, Dobele 14 3:05:00.0 31.8 V_U23 18

Tarpiniai laikai