Žemaitijos taurės Telšių etapas
LTU, Germanto vila, 2018-07-06

Rezultatai

Grupės M, M14, M16, M40, V14, V16, V50, V60, VMEG

Trasa 30.5 km

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1VMEGMalikas Andrejus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:06:55.0 27.3
2VMEGSankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:06:55.0 27.3
3V16Žigilėjus Vėjus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 1:10:37.0 25.9
4VMEGŽigilėjus Aidas LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:11:01.0 25.8
5VMEGUrniežius Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:11:34.0 25.6
6VMEGBudreckis Antanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:12:17.0 25.3
7VMEGRedeckis Rokas LTUVelopeak hunters, Klaipėda 1:12:18.0 25.3
8VMEGVauras Alvydas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:12:40.0 25.2
9VMEGŽibaitis Remigijus LTUJoniškis 1:13:07.0 25
10VMEGZaleskis Marius LTUŠilalė 1:13:08.0 25
11VMEGBerķis Aldis LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:13:22.0 24.9
12VMEGValys Edgaras LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:13:59.0 24.7
13VMEGSkupeika Giedrius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:14:53.0 24.4
14VMEGBaliūnas Dainius LTUJoniškis 1:14:55.0 24.4
15VMEGAndrulis Tadas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:15:02.0 24.4
16V50Budginas Rimantas LTUMTB Palanga, Palanga 1:15:06.0 24.4
17MMickuvienė Algirda LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 1:15:12.0 24.3
18VMEGKlicner Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:15:13.0 24.3
19VMEGTijūnaitis Karolis LTUKlaipėda 1:15:57.0 24.1
20VMEGPetriuk Ilja LTU  1:16:05.0 24
21V14Rašmanis Daniels LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:16:16.0 24
22VMEGBarzdžius Vytautas LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:16:43.0 23.9
23V16Knubis Ģirts LATNīca 1:17:27.0 23.6
24VMEGNorkus Linas LTUJoniškis 1:17:42.0 23.5
25VMEGJurevičius Antanas LTUArboro OK, Panevėžys 1:18:01.0 23.5
26VMEGČepelė Dovydas LTU  1:18:05.0 23.4
27V50Gudaitis Gintaras LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 1:18:07.0 23.4
28VMEGŠumskas Gytis LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:18:24.0 23.3
29V50Kalvaitis Darius LTUGrynas derlius, Kaunas 1:18:31.0 23.3
30V50Aleksonis Sigitas LTUVelo Šiauliai, Šiauliai 1:18:55.0 23.2
31VMEGMartūzas Mantas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:19:12.0 23.1
32VMEGVenclova Rolandas LTUVersmė MTB, Klaipėda 1:19:18.0 23.1
33VMEGStonys Gediminas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:19:54.0 22.9
34VMEGSungaila Gitanas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:20:09.0 22.8
35VMEGNaktinis Žygimantas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:20:10.0 22.8
36MKalvaitytė Austėja LTUSM Gaja, Būdakalnis OK, Kaunas 1:20:10.0 22.8
37VMEGSeibutis Justas LTUBest team Init, Kaunas 1:20:17.0 22.8
38VMEGPlungė Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas 1:20:21.0 22.8
39VMEGKavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 1:20:32.0 22.7
40VMEGEringis Einaras LTUSkuodas 1:20:35.0 22.7
41V50Jarmoška Leonas LTUVėtrungė SK, Klaipėda 1:20:36.0 22.7
42V50Ambrazas Svajūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:21:01.0 22.6
43VMEGAndrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 1:21:01.0 22.6
44VMEGAmbrazas Ignas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:21:04.0 22.6
45VMEGMikolaitis Erlandas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:21:05.0 22.6
46VMEGVirkutis Dovydas LTUTelšiai 1:21:37.0 22.4
47VMEGSodys Gintautas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:21:39.0 22.4
48V50Petrauskas Gediminas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:21:39.0 22.4
49MBabrauskaitė Patricija Joana LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 1:22:20.0 22.2
50VMEGMaironis Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:22:44.0 22.1
51VMEGTamošiūnas Vaidas LTUSolo ride, Ukmergė 1:22:44.0 22.1
52V14Spēks Ralfs LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:22:52.0 22.1
53VMEGValužis Aļģirts LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:22:53.0 22.1
54V60Kiušas Petras LTUDviratai-Daistatus, Kaišiadorys 1:23:11.0 22
55VMEGKniukšta Saulius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:23:15.0 22
56VMEGZaura Julijus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:23:24.0 21.9
57VMEGKlevinskas Arūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:23:43.0 21.9
58VMEGBudraitis Kristupas LTU  1:23:53.0 21.8
59VMEGPauzers Mārtiņš LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:24:10.0 21.7
60VMEGDomarkas Gintaras LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:24:11.0 21.7
61VMEGVenckus Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 1:24:36.0 21.6
62VMEGZakas Donatas LTUTelšiai 1:24:45.0 21.6
63VMEGStancelis Edmundas LTUVelofrontas, Klaipėda 1:25:34.0 21.4
64MSankauskienė Raminta LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:25:36.0 21.4
65VMEGJaseliūnas Giedrius LTU  1:26:05.0 21.3
66VMEGCibulskis Artūras LTUŠilalė 1:26:28.0 21.2
67VMEGPocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:26:33.0 21.1
68V60Razgaitis Adomas LTUJonava 1:26:34.0 21.1
69VMEGČeponis Audrius LTUGreen team, Šiauliai 1:27:52.0 20.8
70V50Saprykin Eduard LTUGhost Veloma, Klaipėda 1:28:09.0 20.8
71V14Jansons Ralfs LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:29:23.0 20.5
72VMEGBalčikonis Remigijus LTU  1:30:34.0 20.2
73M16Masiulytė Gabrielė LTUEl-Eko Sport DK, Panevėžio KKSC, Šeduva 1:30:43.0 20.2
74VMEGGudauskas Marius LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:31:32.0 20
75VMEGMasiulis Valdimaras LTUŠeduva 1:32:27.0 19.8
76VMEGJasulaitis Arunas LTUMinijos metalistas, Klaipėda 1:34:20.0 19.4
77VMEGŠimanauskas Raimondas LTUKiškėnai, Klaipėda 1:34:37.0 19.3
78VMEGDušenko Andrej LTUŠiauliai 1:34:44.0 19.3
79VMEGSribalis Martynas LTU  1:34:48.0 19.3
80M40Mačernė Jurgita LTUMinam100, Vilnius 1:34:51.0 19.3
81V16Popov Valentinas LTUcycling-event.com, Klaipėda 1:35:46.0 19.1
82VMEGGulbis Svans Martins LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:36:26.0 19
83M40Lukoševičienė Rima LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:36:33.0 19
84M40Ambrazienė Ainė LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:36:35.0 18.9
85VMEGŽitkevičius Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:37:20.0 18.8
86V16Strazdauskas Domantas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:38:03.0 18.7
87VMEGVaitekūnas Justas LTUKačerginė 1:39:03.0 18.5
88VMEGHincas Karolis LTUŠiauliai 1:39:05.0 18.5
89VMEGPocius Mindaugas LTUVersmė 1:39:22.0 18.4
90VMEGDaniusevičius Artūras LTUPrie Žvelsos, Klaipėda 1:41:02.0 18.1
91M40Strazdauskienė Vilma LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:41:38.0 18
92V50Šiurkus Vytautas LTULiga SK, Venta 1:43:13.0 17.7
93VMEGMačernis Tomas LTUVilnius 1:43:30.0 17.7
94V14Braziulis Povilas LTUVitus DK, Vilnius 1:44:35.0 17.5
95M40Lipnevičienė Ilma LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai 1:44:55.0 17.4
96M14Puzere Annija LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:45:16.0 17.4
97V14Grenovskis Ulvis LATGramzdas velosports, Gramzda 1:46:56.0 17.1
98V14Berķis Dāvis LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:48:07.0 16.9
99VMEGLenkauskas Giedrius LTU  1:48:52.0 16.8
100M14Kātiņa Sabīna LATPriekules veloklubs, Priekule 1:48:53.0 16.8
101M14Oknere Felisija LTU  1:50:31.0 16.6
102VMEGLiutkus Darius LTUNaujoji Akmenė 1:53:13.0 16.2
103M40Liutkuvienė Solveiga LTUNaujoji Akmenė 2:01:37.0 15
104M40Šeškytė-Klevinskė Eglė LTUŠiauliai 2:02:58.0 14.9
105VMEGZalys Gediminas LTUPurmaliai team, Klaipėda 2:03:58.0 14.8
106MMaraulaitė Kristina LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas 2:05:12.0 14.6
 MPociūtė-Kurlavičienė Edita LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas dnf  
 VMEGTruklickas Ramūnas LTUPanevėžys dnf  
 VMEGKurlavičius Paulius LTUS-Sportas, Kaunas dnf  
 MKavaliauskienė Kristina LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai dnf  
 MBudreckienė Vita LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys dnf  
 VMEGRaišys Robertas LTUŠiauliai dnf  
 V50Lipnevičius Arūnas LTUVeloratai DK, Kėdainiai dnf  
 VMEGBardiševičius Mantas LTUUltrabike-Everest team, Panevėžys dnf  
 V16Naumov Artem RUSNaumov team, Kaliningrad dnf  
 VMEGGaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai dnf  
 M40Sutkienė Kristina LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai