Klaipėda challenge
LTU, Klaipėda, 2018-07-28

Rezultatai

Grupė R-VYR

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Night city, Grodno BLR 63 4:17:33 Vorobyov Dmitry 63 4:17:32 (  1)
Krasko Pavel 63 4:17:33 (  2)
2Ieškome rėmėjų, Kaunas LTU 63 5:14:32 Skinulis Pranas 63 5:14:32 (  3)
Misiūnas Justas 63 5:14:32 (  3)
3Herbamedicus, Vilnius LTU 63 5:38:57 Krasuckis Justas 63 5:38:56 (  6)
Narutavičius Tadas 63 5:38:57 (  7)
4Gardinas united, Grodno BLR 63 6:02:50 Vorobjov Aleksej 63 6:02:50 (  8)
Syravatkin Maksim 63 6:02:50 (  8)
5medidomus.lt, Užpaliai LTU 63 6:07:58 Sirvydis Audrius 63 6:07:56 (10)
Krokas Mindaugas 63 6:07:58 (11)
6Broliai troliai, Vilnius LTU 63 6:17:36 Dagys Eigminas 63 6:17:36 (12)
Dagys Sirvydas 63 6:17:36 (12)
7Metam šaibą, Klaipėda LTU 63 6:23:21 Eringis Justas 63 6:23:16 (14)
Eringis Evaldas 63 6:23:21 (15)
8Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius LTU 63 6:28:00 Šumskas Vilius 63 6:27:58 (17)
Žyžis Gintaras_ 63 6:28:00 (18)
9KLK, Klaipėda LTU 63 6:31:21 Tautkevičius Karolis 63 6:31:17 (19)
Šlyžius Gediminas 63 6:31:21 (20)
10Jūreiviai, Vilnius LTU 63 6:31:29 Kaikaris Andrius 63 6:31:28 (21)
Gumbrys Gintas 63 6:31:29 (22)
11MDAL, Palanga LTU 63 6:33:49 Daraška Mindaugas 63 6:33:48 (23)
Liudvinavičius Aidas 63 6:33:49 (24)
12Du Tomai, Kaunas LTU 63 6:35:24 Bendikas Tomas 63 6:35:23 (25)
Stasiukaitis Tomas 63 6:35:24 (26)
13Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU 63 6:37:51 Rudėnas Darius 63 6:37:51 (27)
Barkauskas Aidas 63 6:37:51 (27)
14Žemaitijos gladiatoriai, Vilnius LTU 63 6:40:32 Rekašius Darius 63 6:40:31 (29)
Jankauskas Mindaugas 63 6:40:32 (30)
15Supercoolmegawow3000, Kaunas LTU 63 6:43:29 Preikša Algirdas 63 6:43:21 (31)
Toleikis Šarūnas 63 6:43:29 (32)
16GeoTwixai-Round2, Vilnius LTU 63 6:43:41 Stasiūnas Rolandas 63 6:43:40 (33)
Šmyt Edvard 63 6:43:41 (34)
17Panų valdovai, Vilnius LTU 63 6:49:11 Mameniškis Algirdas 63 6:49:11 (35)
Dargis Donatas 63 6:49:11 (35)
18Parko chebra, Klaipėda LTU 63 6:55:55 Naujokas Paulius 63 6:55:55 (37)
Serva Viktoras 63 6:55:55 (37)
19Maratonas, Klaipėda LTU 61 4:15:11 Michalkovskij Anton 61 4:15:03 (39)
Čiapas Agnius 61 4:15:11 (40)
20Svarbu patrinti putplastį, Vilnius LTU 57 6:38:33 Jokubauskas Vidas 57 6:38:32 (41)
Marcinkevičius Lukas 57 6:38:33 (42)
21A&R, Gargždai LTU 52 6:49:40 Ruibys Ramūnas 52 6:49:38 (43)
Norkus Aurimas 52 6:49:40 (44)
22Broliai, Klaipėda LTU 52 6:57:16 Lubys Robertas 52 6:57:15 (45)
Lubys Valdas 52 6:57:16 (46)
23Kiškiakopūstis, Vilnius LTU 52 7:02:33 Kepalas Mindaugas 52 7:02:33 (47)
Astrauskas Rokas 52 7:02:33 (47)
24Tractor, Kaunas LTU 50 6:49:32 Grajauskas Lukas 50 6:49:29 (49)
Krugliakovas Povilas 50 6:49:32 (50)
25Pompa, Vilnius LTU 50 6:54:54 Šinkūnas Ignas 50 6:54:51 (51)
Grigonis Ramūnas 50 6:54:54 (52)
2688, Klaipėda LTU 47 5:36:45 Mikšys Julius 47 5:36:43 (53)
Ilijesku Jevgenijus 47 5:36:45 (54)
27Mėšlungis, Vilnius LTU 44 6:49:06 Kirdeikis Augustas 44 6:49:05 (55)
Vadapalas Jonas 44 6:49:06 (56)
28IKIBeni!, Vilnius LTU 42 6:08:46 Raulušonis Benediktas 42 6:08:45 (57)
Paulauskas Egidijus 42 6:08:46 (58)
29arkpro.lt voveresnamai.lt, Klaipėda LTU 41 6:43:38 Leonavičius Lukas 41 6:43:30 (60)
Sipavičius Paulius 41 6:43:38 (61)
30Versmė slėnis, Plungė LTU 38 6:29:48 Laurinaitis Raimondas 38 6:29:46 (62)
Šaltmeris Mindaugas 38 6:29:48 (63)
31Šiauliai 100, Šiauliai LTU 38 7:09:31 Mituzas Liutauras 38 7:09:28 (64)
Kazanavičius Narūnas 38 7:09:31 (65)
32Suominis, Klaipėda LTU 36 6:58:03 Uogintas Pijus 36 6:57:57 (66)
Vaicekauskas Vytautas 36 6:58:03 (67)
33Energingos dešrelės, Klaipėda LTU 35 6:56:02 Damanskis Žilvinas 42 6:56:16 (59)
Belov Leonid 35 6:56:02 (68)
34Jaunimas, Klaipėda LTU 33 3:25:00 Vaišvilas Marius 63 5:27:09 (  5)
Pabrėža Ramūnas 33 3:25:00 (69)
35Gera varuom!, Klaipėda LTU 26 4:13:37 Genys Daivaras 26 4:13:36 (70)
Razmus Eligijus 26 4:13:37 (71)
36Žalias velnias, Vilnius LTU 26 4:58:46 Truncė Audrius 26 4:58:45 (72)
Grabauskas Tomas 26 4:58:46 (73)
37Kubos pabėgėliai, Vilnius LTU 14 6:49:28 Mockus Gvidas 14 6:49:27 (75)
Varna Artūras 14 6:49:28 (76)
38Lets come shot, Klaipėda LTU 9 6:18:28 Barasa Alius 9 6:18:27 (77)
Biriukov Sergey 9 6:18:28 (78)
39Grand C, Vilnius LTU 8 6:27:04 Miknevičius Audrius 63 6:27:05 (16)
Gregorauskas Julius 8 6:27:04 (79)
40Alvora adventure racing team, Kaunas LTU   4:33:59 Žižys Gintaras   4:33:55 (80)
Kazlauskas Vaidas   4:33:59 (81)
41Brazzenai, Vilnius LTU   6:57:08 Bražėnas Justas 16 6:57:05 (74)
Bražėnas Evaldas   6:57:08 (82)
42SJ, Klaipėda LTU   8:02:06 Vainorius Tomas   8:02:05 (83)
Ablikovas Ruslanas   8:02:06 (85)
43Mediniai, Klaipėda LTU   8:02:07 Venckauskas Virginijus   8:02:05 (83)
Antužis Simas   8:02:07 (86)