Klaipėda challenge
LTU, Klaipėda, 2018-07-28

Rezultatai

Grupės M-MIX, M-MOT, M-VYR

Trasa 25.0 km 47 KP

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Taškai Laikas
1M-VYRMalinauskas Lukas LTUBulls, Krekenava   47 3:31:29
2M-MIXPranckaitis Dovidas LTUCheckmate, Vilnius   47 3:31:31
3M-MIXAdamkevičiūtė Lauryna LTUCheckmate, Vilnius   47 3:31:37
3M-VYRPranckaitis Simonas LTUBulls, Krekenava   47 3:31:37
5M-MIXViršilaitė Kristina LTUFor fun, Klaipėda   47 3:35:23
6M-MIXVaičius Kęstutis LTUFor fun, Klaipėda   47 3:35:24
7M-VYRPetrauskas Jaunius LTURamuma, Vilnius   47 3:37:48
8M-VYRGudelis Arvydas LTURamuma, Vilnius   47 3:37:50
9M-MIXSkalskis Lukas LTUBreak a leg, Vilnius   47 3:37:54
10M-MIXGembutaitė Sandra LTUBreak a leg, Vilnius   47 3:37:57
11M-VYRVyšniauskas Egidijus LTUŽaibas, Vilnius   47 3:47:30
12M-VYRJanulionis Darius LTUŽaibas, Vilnius   47 3:47:32
13M-VYRRusteika Remigijus LTUMemelio kariai, Klaipėda   47 3:47:39
14M-VYRPaltovskij Aleksej LTUMemelio kariai, Klaipėda   47 3:47:42
15M-VYREringis Giedrius LTUGalim ir greičiau II, Skuodas   47 3:49:56
15M-VYREringis Einaras LTUGalim ir greičiau II, Skuodas   47 3:49:56
17M-VYRJanušaitis Jonas LTUDEMO, Klaipėda   47 3:51:54
18M-VYRBertulis Aurimas LTUDEMO, Klaipėda   47 3:51:55
19M-MIXRanonis Gediminas LTUPo padu, Vilnius   47 3:52:58
19M-MIXRanonienė Loreta LTUPo padu, Vilnius   47 3:52:58
21M-MIXJasas Karolis LTUSpurgiai, Vilnius   47 3:54:20
22M-MIXPipiraitė Kotryna LTUSpurgiai, Vilnius   47 3:54:22
23M-VYROkulič Kazarinas Vaidotas LTUOrientyrai, Kaunas   47 3:58:47
24M-VYRTriponis Saulius Paulius LTUOrientyrai, Kaunas   47 3:58:53
25M-MIXŽukauskas Darius LTUMarių meškos, Klaipėda   47 4:02:36
25M-MIXŽukauskienė Oksana LTUMarių meškos, Klaipėda   47 4:02:36
27M-VYRDanaitis Aurimas LTURokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius   47 4:04:24
28M-VYRŠimėnas Andrius LTURokantiškių briedžiai, Vilnius   47 4:04:26
29M-MOTČiapienė Viltė LTUMaratonas2, Klaipėda   47 4:08:58
30M-MOTGrigonytė Ugnė LTUMaratonas2, Klaipėda   47 4:09:05
31M-MIXLaukevičius Vykintas LTUNesusireikšminę herojai, Klaipėda   47 4:16:56
32M-MIXLūžienė Filomena LTUMylimukai, Klaipėda   47 4:18:00
33M-VYRJablonskij Dariuš LTUBroliai šaunuoliai, Vilnius   47 4:22:42
34M-VYRBeinarovič Tadeuš LTUBroliai šaunuoliai, Vilnius   47 4:22:43
35M-VYRAvelis Nerijus LTUStegozaurai, Klaipėda   47 4:29:06
36M-VYRStega Martynas LTUStegozaurai, Klaipėda   47 4:29:09
37M-VYRBurkevičius Tadas LTUJaunuolis ir diedas, Klaipėda   47 4:29:34
38M-MIXSysas Algirdas LTU2A, Vilnius   47 4:32:43
39M-MIXKuznecovienė Anna LTU2A, Vilnius   47 4:32:45
40M-MIXČepokienė Lina LTUALL OK, Vilnius   47 4:33:41
41M-MIXČepokas Darius LTUALL OK, Vilnius   47 4:33:42
42M-VYRNavikonis Žilvinas LTUNaktinis sliekas, Vilnius   47 4:51:19
43M-VYRAdomaitis Ernestas LTUNaktinis sliekas, Vilnius   47 4:51:20
44M-VYRŠukys Edvinas LTUTeam bros, Kaunas   47 4:52:27
45M-VYRŠukys Laimonas LTUTeam bros, Kaunas   47 4:52:29
46M-VYRBagenski Andrei BLRValAnd, Grodno   47 4:54:36
47M-VYRKrautsevich Valery BLRValAnd, Grodno   47 4:54:38
48M-VYRVaitekūnas Eugenijus LTUEx orient, Moedling   47 5:04:49
48M-VYRVaitekūnas Justinas LTUEx orient, Moedling   47 5:04:49
50M-VYRAmbrasas Vytautas LTURoole2019, Vilnius   47 5:07:56
51M-VYRMačaitis Almantas LTURoole2019, Vilnius   47 5:07:58
52M-VYRZaneuski Ihar BLRTft group, Grodno   47 5:08:48
53M-VYRAndrushkevich Vitali BLRTft group, Grodno   47 5:08:50
54M-MOTSinkevičienė Aistė LTUSinČiu, Vilnius   47 5:14:04
55M-MOTČiužienė Ilona LTUSinČiu, Vilnius   47 5:14:05
56M-VYRGriškėnas Donatas LTUJ&D, Vilnius   47 5:14:16
57M-VYRRamanauskas Jonas LTUJ&D, Vilnius   47 5:14:22
58M-VYRKasteckas Martynas LTUAidis, Klaipėda   47 5:19:39
59M-VYRViršila Egidijus LTUAidis, Klaipėda   47 5:19:41
60M-VYRSelvenis Egidijus LTUNaujokai, Šiauliai   47 5:20:06
61M-VYRBaltaragis Gvidas LTUNaujokai, Šiauliai   47 5:20:07
62M-VYRDobrovolskis Ramūnas LTUNepaskutiniai, Šiauliai   47 5:20:10
63M-VYRKucevicius Kestutis LTUNepaskutiniai, Šiauliai   47 5:20:11
64M-VYRMartutaitis Rastidas LTURast ner, Klaipėda   47 5:24:00
65M-VYRPaliulis Nerijus LTURast ner, Klaipėda   47 5:24:03
66M-MIXSvėrytė Monika LTUTraukvėjis, Palanga   47 5:39:43
66M-MIXVosylius Dainius LTUTraukvėjis, Palanga   47 5:39:43
68M-VYRVaranavičius Justas LTUSo watermelon, Klaipėda   47 5:40:25
69M-VYRGegelija David LTUSo watermelon, Klaipėda   47 5:40:26
70M-MIXŠueris Augustinas LTUKatanai, Vilnius   47 5:42:31
70M-MIXGvazdauskaitė Andrė LTUKatanai, Vilnius   47 5:42:31
72M-VYRSabaliauskas Eugenijus LTUGo lang, Vilnius   47 5:43:00
73M-VYRJokubauskas Aistis LTUGo lang, Vilnius   47 5:43:02
74M-VYRStropus Deimantas LTUInžinieriai, Klaipėda   47 5:43:35
75M-VYRRimdžius Dovydas LTUInžinieriai, Klaipėda   47 5:43:37
76M-MIXPusvaškis Ignas LTUBitutės, Klaipėda   47 5:44:13
77M-MIXPusvaškienė Sigita LTUBitutės, Klaipėda   47 5:44:14
78M-MIXVasiukevič Edvin LTURun and gun, Vilnius   47 5:44:38
79M-MIXVasiukevič Justina LTURun and gun, Vilnius   47 5:44:40
80M-MIXKuzniatsova Katsiaryna BLRBaking bread, Minsk   47 5:45:48
81M-MIXMikanovich Anton BLRBaking bread, Minsk   47 5:45:50
82M-MIXAleinik Mikhail BLRMiNa, Minsk   47 5:54:56
83M-MIXChekasheva Natallia BLRMiNa, Minsk   47 5:54:57
84M-MIXLūžys Aivaras LTUMylimukai, Klaipėda   41 4:18:05
85M-MIXVaišvilas Linas LTUEgLin, Klaipėda   41 4:47:21
86M-MIXKesylienė Eglė LTUEgLin, Klaipėda   41 4:47:25
87M-MIXSharov Alexandr BLRStream team, Minsk   39 5:42:53
88M-MIXYaschenko Elizaveta BLRStream team, Minsk   39 5:42:54
89M-MIXBazarauskaitė Rosita LTUOmentum, Klaipėda   38 6:08:22
90M-VYRLukoševičius Augustas LTUSėbrai, Kaunas   37 5:04:48
91M-MIXAmbrazevičius Marijus LTUOmentum, Klaipėda   37 6:08:28
92M-VYRBudginas Egidijus LTUSvarbu dalyvaut, Palanga   33 3:41:15
93M-VYRSirutis Tomas LTUSvarbu dalyvaut, Palanga   33 3:41:18
94M-MIXAleliūnas Paulius LTUPavalgę, Klaipėda   32 4:36:47
95M-MIXNorvaišaitė Aleliūnienė Ignė LTUPavalgę, Klaipėda   32 4:36:49
96M-MIXSkudraitė Akvilė LTUMėmelis, Klaipėda   32 4:54:45
97M-MIXMatulis Andrius LTUMėmelis, Klaipėda   32 4:54:47
98M-MIXBernotaitė Aurelija LTUDouble A, Šilalė   30 5:17:30
99M-MIXDaukšys Algirdas LTUDouble A, Šilalė   30 5:17:32
100M-MIXŠimanskis Linas LTUKomisarai, Klaipėda   19 4:31:26
101M-MIXŠimanskienė Jurgita LTUKomisarai, Klaipėda   19 4:31:28
102M-MIXAvdonin Marat RUSBanderlogi, Moscow   16 3:44:32
103M-MIXSusekova Elya LTUChip & Dale, Vilnius   16 3:44:33
104M-MIXSusekov Evgeny LTUChip & Dale, Vilnius   16 3:44:35
104M-MIXPanfilova Irina RUSBanderlogi, Moscow   16 3:44:35
106M-MOTBuyak Yauheniya BLRNo name, Grodno   14 5:37:28
107M-MOTSiauko Katsiaryna BLRNo name, Grodno   14 5:37:31
108M-MIXLaukevičiūtė Aiste LTUNesusireikšminę herojai, Klaipėda   8 4:16:54
109M-VYRŽukauskas Evaldas LTUSmaguriai, Klaipėda   8 4:33:07
110M-VYRLiudvikas Lukas LTUSmaguriai, Klaipėda   8 4:33:08
111M-VYRPakalniškis Ignas LTUJaunuolis ir diedas, Klaipėda     4:29:35
112M-VYRPrašmantas Saulius LTUFaustas ir Saulius     7:42:18
112M-VYRTallat-kelpša Faustas LTUFaustas ir Saulius     7:42:18

Tarpiniai laikai