Pajūrio trasa
LTU, Klaipėda, 2018-08-18

Rezultatai

Grupės M16, V16

Trasa 16.0 km 2 ratai

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Ratai Laikas min/km
1V16Galuška Jevgenijus LTUVOLVERE RUN, Vilnius 1 1:09:04.7 4:19
2V16Jakubynas Augustas LTU  1 1:09:05.2 4:19
3V16Michalkovskij Anton LTUKlaipėdos miesto bėgikų klubas ''Maratonas'', Klaipėda 1 1:11:07.4 4:27
4V16Bondorovas Andrius LTUNa Pagauk 1 1:12:32.0 4:32
5V16Saunorius Dainoras LTUIGTISA, Šiauliai 1 1:15:46.9 4:44
6M16Ražaitytė Gabija LTUIGTISA, Kaunas 1 1:16:22.6 4:46
7M16Akmanavičiūtė Gitana LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 1 1:21:03.2 5:04
8V16Ruželė Emilis LTUnėra, Vilnius 1 1:21:28.3 5:06
9V16Gečas Arūnas LTUPagėgiai, Pagėgiai 1 1:22:03.9 5:08
10V16Zakarauskas Tomas LTUSanariai, Klaipeda 1 1:22:18.7 5:09
11V16Vaišvilas Marius LTUOK Arboro, Klaipėda 1 1:23:11.3 5:12
12V16Jarmalavičius Vilius LTUGyvenimo maratonas, Klaipėda 1 1:24:03.3 5:15
13V16Aleliūnas Paulius LTUSK Igtisa, Klaipėda 1 1:25:22.9 5:20
14V16Remeika Darius LTUVilnius 1 1:26:03.0 5:23
15V16Beržinskas Aurimas LTUGreen Team, Šiauliai 1 1:27:34.6 5:28
16V16Genys Artūras LTUTarakonoBatai, Taurage 1 1:27:36.9 5:29
17V16Nabažas Donatas LTUUAB Lukrida, Kaunas 1 1:28:37.1 5:32
18V16Kičas Simonas LTUOptoman, Vilnius 1 1:29:37.6 5:36
19V16Kasparavičius Dovydas LTUKlaipėda 1 1:29:40.1 5:36
20V16Statkus Albinas LTUPenki kalnai, Mazeikiai 1 1:29:55.8 5:37
21V16Kaikaris Andrius LTURunglorious Bastards, Vilnius 1 1:31:23.3 5:43
22V16Šlyžius Gediminas LTUBėgimo klubas, Klaipėda 1 1:35:02.1 5:56
23V16Ulcinskas Sigitas LTUKretinga 1 1:36:14.5 6:01
24V16Sirutis Tomas LTUBagdzės fan club, Klaipėda 1 1:38:49.0 6:11
25M16Kičė Indrė LTUOptoman, Vilnius 1 1:43:44.3 6:29
26V16Daugalas Justinas LTU., Tauragė 1 1:47:14.2 6:42
27V16Simanaitis Povilas LTUNFQ Technologies, Kaunas 1 1:47:40.4 6:44
28V16Jurkšaitis Audrius LTUTriatletas, Tauragė 1 1:47:48.0 6:44
29M16Mockutė Diana LTURunglorious Bastards, Klaipėda 1 1:48:32.3 6:47
30M16Daujote Renata LTUO!Klaipeda, Klaipeda 1 1:48:47.1 6:48
31V16Januska Arnas LTUBėgu pats, Klaipėda 1 1:49:46.1 6:52
32V16Gintauskas Arvydas LTUTrail Kuršių Nerija, Klaipėda 1 1:54:04.0 7:08
33M16Motužytė Daiva LTUNera, Kartena 1 1:58:52.9 7:26
34V16Ukrinas Tadas LTUKlaipėda 1 2:02:02.6 7:38
35M16Urnikytė Solveiga LTULietuvos kariuomenė, Gargzdai 1 2:08:56.0 8:04
 M16Baltriukaitė Ieva LTUOSK Kopa, Klaipėda   dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai