Kaunas Challenge
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-08-25

Rezultatai

Grupė M-MIX

Trasa 20.0 km 34 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Taškai Laikas
1
Trimakė Kristina LTUKomandos pavadinimas pats geriausias, Kaunas 34 3:34:46
2
Trimakas Gediminas LTUKomandos pavadinimas pats geriausias, Kaunas 34 3:34:47
3
Vaičius Kęstutis LTUFor fun, Klaipėda 34 4:18:40
4
Viršilaitė Kristina LTUFor fun, Klaipėda 34 4:18:41
5
Vaičiulytė Odeta LTUDSC, Kaunas 34 4:24:56
5
Virbaitis Stasys LTUDSC, Kaunas 34 4:24:56
7
Krencius Lukas LTULG, Kaunas 34 4:27:06
8
Guzovijūtė Greta LTULG, Kaunas 34 4:27:09
9
Sysas Algirdas LTU2A, Širvintos 34 4:31:42
10
Kuznecovienė Anna LTU2A, Širvintos 34 4:31:46
11
Čepokienė Lina LTUAll OK 34 4:40:15
12
Čepokas Darius LTUAll OK 34 4:40:16
13
Tekutjev Jevgenij LTUMeta ir Maja lieka Vilniuje, Vilnius 34 4:48:34
13
Januševskaitė Vida LTUMeta ir Maja lieka Vilniuje, Vilnius 34 4:48:34
15
Šueris Augustinas LTUKatanai, Vilnius 34 4:56:39
15
Gvazdauskaitė Andrė LTUKatanai, Vilnius 34 4:56:39
17
Skalskis Lukas LTUBreak a leg, Vilnius 34 4:58:36
18
Gembutaitė Sandra LTUBreak a leg, Vilnius 34 4:58:39
19
Žėglytė Jurgita LTUPrincas & Panda, Vilnius 34 5:00:01
19
Avchimovičius Andrėjus LTUPrincas & Panda, Vilnius 34 5:00:01
21
Blažauskaitė Julija LTUMuniškiai team, Vilnius 34 5:01:24
22
Blažauskas Eimantas LTUMuniškiai team, Vilnius 34 5:01:25
23
Čerkus Dovydas LTUTake ownership, Kaunas 34 5:07:50
23
Vegienė Lina LTUTake ownership, Kaunas 34 5:07:50
25
Pipiraitė Kotryna LTUSpurgiai, Vilnius 34 5:24:06
26
Džiuvenis Vitalijus LTUJoVi, Staniūnai 29 5:43:34
27
Džiuvenienė Jovita LTUJoVi, Staniūnai 29 5:43:36
28
Vosylius Dainius LTUTraukvėjis, Vilnius 28 5:49:10
29
Svėrytė Monika LTUTraukvėjis, Vilnius 28 5:49:11
30
Skliaustienė Kristina LTUXS, Panevėžys 28 5:51:07
31
Skliaustys Andrius LTUXS, Panevėžys 28 5:51:09
32
Mikanovich Anton BLRBaking bread 25 5:32:58
33
Kuzniatsova Katsiaryna BLRBaking bread 25 5:32:59
34
Vikšraitis Povilas LTUStronger2gether, Vilnius 24 5:37:17
35
Petruškevičiūtė Guoda LTUStronger2gether, Vilnius 24 5:37:19
36
Jasas Karolis LTUSpurgiai, Vilnius 9 5:24:10
  Jarmalavičiūtė Akvilė LTU100% paeis, Kaunas   dnf
  Paškevičius Arūnas LTU100% paeis, Kaunas   dnf
  Bajorinaitė Gabrielė LTUEG team, Vilnius   dnf
  Karlonas Ervinas LTUEG team, Vilnius   dnf

Tarpiniai laikai