Kaunas Challenge
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-08-25

Rezultatai

Grupė M-MIX

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Komandos pavadinimas pats geriausias, Kaunas LTU 34 3:34:47 Trimakė Kristina 34 3:34:46 (  1)
Trimakas Gediminas 34 3:34:47 (  2)
2For fun, Klaipėda LTU 34 4:18:41 Vaičius Kęstutis 34 4:18:40 (  3)
Viršilaitė Kristina 34 4:18:41 (  4)
3DSC, Kaunas LTU 34 4:24:56 Vaičiulytė Odeta 34 4:24:56 (  5)
Virbaitis Stasys 34 4:24:56 (  5)
4LG, Kaunas LTU 34 4:27:09 Krencius Lukas 34 4:27:06 (  7)
Guzovijūtė Greta 34 4:27:09 (  8)
52A, Širvintos LTU 34 4:31:46 Sysas Algirdas 34 4:31:42 (  9)
Kuznecovienė Anna 34 4:31:46 (10)
6All OK LTU 34 4:40:16 Čepokienė Lina 34 4:40:15 (11)
Čepokas Darius 34 4:40:16 (12)
7Meta ir Maja lieka Vilniuje, Vilnius LTU 34 4:48:34 Januševskaitė Vida 34 4:48:34 (13)
Tekutjev Jevgenij 34 4:48:34 (13)
8Katanai, Vilnius LTU 34 4:56:39 Gvazdauskaitė Andrė 34 4:56:39 (15)
Šueris Augustinas 34 4:56:39 (15)
9Break a leg, Vilnius LTU 34 4:58:39 Skalskis Lukas 34 4:58:36 (17)
Gembutaitė Sandra 34 4:58:39 (18)
10Princas & Panda, Vilnius LTU 34 5:00:01 Avchimovičius Andrėjus 34 5:00:01 (19)
Žėglytė Jurgita 34 5:00:01 (19)
11Muniškiai team, Vilnius LTU 34 5:01:25 Blažauskaitė Julija 34 5:01:24 (21)
Blažauskas Eimantas 34 5:01:25 (22)
12Take ownership, Kaunas LTU 34 5:07:50 Vegienė Lina 34 5:07:50 (23)
Čerkus Dovydas 34 5:07:50 (23)
13JoVi, Staniūnai LTU 29 5:43:36 Džiuvenis Vitalijus 29 5:43:34 (26)
Džiuvenienė Jovita 29 5:43:36 (27)
14Traukvėjis, Vilnius LTU 28 5:49:11 Vosylius Dainius 28 5:49:10 (28)
Svėrytė Monika 28 5:49:11 (29)
15XS, Panevėžys LTU 28 5:51:09 Skliaustienė Kristina 28 5:51:07 (30)
Skliaustys Andrius 28 5:51:09 (31)
16Baking bread BLR 25 5:32:59 Mikanovich Anton 25 5:32:58 (32)
Kuzniatsova Katsiaryna 25 5:32:59 (33)
17Stronger2gether, Vilnius LTU 24 5:37:19 Vikšraitis Povilas 24 5:37:17 (34)
Petruškevičiūtė Guoda 24 5:37:19 (35)
18Spurgiai, Vilnius LTU 9 5:24:10 Pipiraitė Kotryna 34 5:24:06 (25)
Jasas Karolis 9 5:24:10 (36)
19100% paeis, Kaunas LTU     Jarmalavičiūtė Akvilė   dnf
Paškevičius Arūnas   dnf
19EG team, Vilnius LTU     Karlonas Ervinas   dnf
Bajorinaitė Gabrielė   dnf