Kaunas Challenge
LTU, Kaunas, 2018-08-25

Rezultatai

Grupė R-VYR

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1OS programeriai, Vilnius LTU 49 4:36:05 Sabaliauskas Giedrius 49 4:36:04 (  1)
Tirlikas Martynas 49 4:36:05 (  2)
2Ieškome rėmėjų, Vilnius LTU 49 4:38:52 Skinulis Pranas 49 4:38:52 (  3)
Misiūnas Justas 49 4:38:52 (  3)
3Žalias velnias, Vilnius LTU 49 4:40:41 Grabauskas Tomas 49 4:40:40 (  5)
Truncė Audrius 49 4:40:41 (  6)
4Gera varuom!, Klaipėda LTU 49 4:43:09 Rimša Justas 49 4:43:07 (  7)
Genys Daivaras 49 4:43:09 (  8)
5KLK, Klaipėda LTU 49 5:03:10 Tautkevičius Karolis 49 5:03:08 (  9)
Šlyžius Gediminas 49 5:03:10 (10)
6Nesk, Kaunas LTU 49 5:06:38 Valiuška Dovydas 49 5:06:37 (11)
Šustauskas Egidijus 49 5:06:38 (12)
7Ąžuolas OK, Vilnius LTU 49 5:10:47 Pogorelovas Ruslanas 49 5:10:47 (13)
Barkauskas Aidas 49 5:10:47 (13)
8Jaunimas, Klaipėda LTU 49 5:17:16 Pabrėža Ramūnas 49 5:17:13 (15)
Vaišvilas Marius 49 5:17:16 (16)
9Herbamedicus, Vilnius LTU 49 5:18:47 Krasuckis Justas 49 5:18:46 (17)
Narutavičius Tadas 49 5:18:47 (18)
10Saulė -Tamsta, Vilnius LTU 49 5:21:16 Mikalauskas Robertas 49 5:21:16 (19)
Kniukšta Romualdas 49 5:21:16 (19)
11Power of friends, Krekenava LTU 49 5:25:38 Pranckaitis Dovidas 49 5:25:35 (21)
Lukoševičius Mantas 49 5:25:38 (22)
12Milijono eurų vertės bachūrai, Vilnius LTU 49 5:36:32 Šumskas Vilius 49 5:36:31 (23)
Stūrys Simonas 49 5:36:32 (24)
13Mąmų pryncai, Klaipėda LTU 49 5:38:27 Mikšys Julius 49 5:38:24 (25)
Kojis Tomas 49 5:38:27 (26)
14Grand C, Vilnius LTU 49 5:57:46 Miknevičius Audrius 49 5:57:46 (27)
Gregorauskas Julius 49 5:57:46 (27)
15Supercoolmegawow3000, Kaunas LTU 49 5:59:07 Preikša Algirdas 49 5:59:06 (29)
Preikša Augustas 49 5:59:07 (30)
16Unbreakable ju2ju2, Vilnius LTU 49 6:19:33 Vasiliauskas Vytautas 49 6:19:32 (31)
Kameneckas Justinas 49 6:19:33 (32)
17Medidomus, Užpaliai LTU 49 6:24:03 Sirvydis Audrius 49 6:23:59 (33)
Krokas Mindaugas 49 6:24:03 (34)
18Virpančių gitarų duetas, Vilnius LTU 49 6:29:24 Petronis Karolis 49 6:29:22 (35)
Antanavičius Jonas 49 6:29:24 (36)
19Arbuzss, Vilnius LTU 49 6:31:53 Tamoševičius Tomas 49 6:31:52 (37)
Mednikovas Justinas 49 6:31:53 (38)
20Žemaitijos gladiatoriai, Vilnius LTU 49 6:32:23 Jankauskas Mindaugas 49 6:32:22 (39)
Rekašius Darius 49 6:32:23 (40)
21Panų valdovai, Vilnius LTU 49 6:33:57 Mameniškis Algirdas 49 6:33:57 (41)
Dargis Donatas 49 6:33:57 (41)
22Du Tomai, Kaunas LTU 49 6:46:40 Stasiukaitis Tomas 49 6:46:40 (46)
Bendikas Tomas 49 6:46:40 (46)
23Šoksime mes dviese, Vilnius LTU 49 6:49:53 Marcinkevičius Lukas 49 6:49:52 (48)
Jokubauskas Vidas 49 6:49:53 (49)
24Tractor, Kaunas LTU 49 6:50:12 Krugliakovas Povilas 49 6:50:06 (50)
Tereikis Gytis 49 6:50:12 (51)
25Kaliošas racing team, Birštonas LTU 49 6:51:16 Žiūraitis Kasparas 49 6:51:16 (52)
Strankauskas Tomas 49 6:51:16 (52)
26Žaibas, Vilnius LTU 49 6:52:27 Janulionis Darius 49 6:52:24 (54)
Vyšniauskas Egidijus 49 6:52:27 (55)
27Alum putoti ūsai, Klaipėda LTU 44 6:53:58 Aleliūnas Paulius 44 6:53:49 (56)
Kudrevičius Edvinas 44 6:53:58 (57)
28Ramuma, Vilnius LTU 44 6:57:53 Petrauskas Jaunius 44 6:57:52 (58)
Gudelis Arvydas 44 6:57:53 (59)
29Bananai, Kaunas LTU 44 6:58:54 Bublys Tadas 44 6:58:53 (60)
Daukantas Algirdas 44 6:58:54 (61)
30Broliai, Vilnius LTU 43 6:59:40 Lubys Robertas 43 6:59:38 (62)
Lubys Valdas 43 6:59:40 (63)
31Šiauliai 100, Šiauliai LTU 41 6:47:26 Kazanavičius Narūnas 41 6:47:25 (64)
Mituzas Liutauras 41 6:47:26 (65)
32Trans union Callcredit, Kaunas LTU 41 6:52:14 Gedminas Tadas 41 6:52:13 (66)
Žilinskas Darius 41 6:52:14 (67)
33Milžinai, Vilnius LTU 38 5:16:31 Ranonis Gediminas 38 5:16:28 (68)
Rudėnas Darius 38 5:16:31 (69)
34Jūreiviai, Vilnius LTU 38 6:19:23 Gumbrys Gintas 38 6:19:23 (70)
Kaikaris Andrius 38 6:19:23 (70)
35Briedis miške, Utena LTU 38 6:41:02 Samuilis Modestas 38 6:40:58 (72)
Balčiūnas Edvardas 38 6:41:02 (73)
36Degradacija savaip, Panevėžys LTU 30 5:07:52 Mažeika Mantas 30 5:07:52 (74)
Mažeika Modestas 30 5:07:52 (74)
37Borachos, Klaipėda LTU 29 6:41:37 Venckevičius Gintas 49 6:41:35 (44)
Gibavičius Vidmantas 29 6:41:37 (76)
38Antikvarinis feniksas, Klaipėda LTU 14 7:29:48 Venckauskas Virginijus 14 7:29:44 (77)
Dolgich Arnoldas 14 7:29:48 (78)
39Alvora adventure racing team, Vilnius LTU 6 5:55:38 Žižys Gintaras 6 5:55:38 (79)
Kazlauskas Vaidas 6 5:55:38 (79)
40Miau, Vilnius LTU 6 6:40:30 Pelionis Mindaugas 49 6:40:28 (43)
Rožėnas Aurelijus 6 6:40:30 (81)
41Robinzonada adventure team, Kaunas LTU 5 7:00:16 Milkintas Gvidas 5 7:00:10 (82)
Pocius Paulius 5 7:00:16 (83)
42arkpro.lt voveresnamai.lt, Klaipėda LTU   7:13:39 Sipavičius Paulius 49 6:43:31 (45)
Leonavičius Lukas   7:13:39 (84)
43Gautas iškvietimas, Vilnius LTU   7:40:19 Sviderskis Vilius   7:40:17 (85)
Klemanskis Antanas   7:40:19 (86)