Žemaitijos taurės Bubių etapas
LTU, Bubiai, 2018-10-07

Rezultatai

Grupė VMEG

Trasa 33.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Andrašiūnas Petras LTUS-Sportas, Vilnius 1:10:46.4 28
2
Sankauskis Adolfas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:10:56.7 27.9
3
Malikas Andrejus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:12:44.7 27.2
4
Petrulis Vitalijus LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:13:46.3 26.8
5
Zakarauskas Mantas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:14:13.2 26.7
6
Pocevičius Mantas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:14:16.5 26.7
7
Anužis Vytautas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:14:39.4 26.5
8
Urniežius Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:14:40.7 26.5
9
Budreckis Antanas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:14:58.9 26.4
10
Strazdauskas Remigijus LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:15:45.7 26.1
11
Žibaitis Remigijus LTUJoniškis 1:15:50.2 26.1
12
Usevičius Tomas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:16:17.0 26
13
Baliūnas Dainius LTUJoniškis 1:16:32.1 25.9
14
Pilka Donatas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:16:32.5 25.9
15
Zaveckis Artūras LTUTauragė 1:16:39.6 25.8
16
Toleikis Šarūnas LTU  1:20:59.3 24.4
17
Norkus Linas LTUJoniškis 1:21:33.7 24.3
18
Seibutis Justas LTUBest team Init, Kaunas 1:21:35.3 24.3
19
Toleikis Mindaugas LTUTAKA reklama, Klaipėda 1:21:39.2 24.2
20
Skupeika Giedrius LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:21:46.4 24.2
21
Virkutis Dovydas LTUTelšiai 1:22:25.1 24
22
Glazauskas Ramūnas LTUTinklas, Šiauliai 1:22:42.7 23.9
23
Martūzas Mantas LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:23:22.0 23.7
24
Venclova Rolandas LTUVersmė MTB, Klaipėda 1:25:06.0 23.3
25
Maironis Tomas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:25:18.2 23.2
26
Sodys Gintautas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:25:34.9 23.1
27
Plungė Ramūnas LTUS-Sportas 1:25:40.7 23.1
28
Zaura Julijus LTUbikko.lt, Šiauliai 1:25:51.1 23.1
29
Naktinis Žygimantas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:25:59.4 23
30
Kavaliauskas Rūtenis LTUVeloratai DK, Radviliškis 1:26:34.0 22.9
31
Stonys Gediminas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:26:53.8 22.8
32
Stancelis Edmundas LTUVelofrontas, Klaipėda 1:27:05.3 22.7
33
Kuodis Simonas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:27:11.0 22.7
34
Žalandauskas Andrius LTUTauragė 1:27:32.8 22.6
35
Cibulskis Artūras LTUŠilalė 1:27:40.5 22.6
36
Alešauskas Gediminas LTUTechnologai, Kairiai 1:28:44.7 22.3
37
Steponaitis Marius LTUŠiauliai 1:30:03.7 22
38
Gečas Ramūnas LTUcomposites.lt, Tauragė 1:30:56.6 21.8
39
Urbonas Zenonas LTUDviračiai, Panevėžys 1:31:29.2 21.6
40
Karlapavičius Simas LTUPanevėžys 1:31:34.9 21.6
41
Klevinskas Arūnas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:33:00.6 21.3
42
Grakauskas Nerijus LTUŽiemgaliai, Šiauliai 1:34:06.6 21
43
Kelmys Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:34:30.0 21
44
Jančauskas Ramūnas LTUTelšiai 1:35:24.2 20.8
45
Skabeikis Laimonas LTULiga SK, Akmenė 1:36:35.0 20.5
46
Skabeikis Mantas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:36:58.0 20.4
47
Borodin Ruslanas LTUS-Sportas, Šiauliai 1:37:16.9 20.4
48
Vaišnoras Svajus LTUKlaipėda 1:38:00.9 20.2
49
Kėras Gintautas LTUTelšiai OK, Telšiai 1:38:01.2 20.2
50
Virbickas Rokas LTU  1:39:16.6 19.9
51
Rauba Darius LTU  1:40:31.6 19.7
52
Vinčiauskas Kęstutis LTUPrie Žvelsos 1:41:09.4 19.6
53
Stankaitis Vilmantas LTUcomposites.lt, Tauragė 1:41:56.0 19.4
54
Martinkus Vilius LTUDviračių centras, Klaipėda 1:42:21.0 19.3
55
Sriebalis Martynas LTUTelšiai 1:45:35.9 18.8
56
Dambrauskas Ramūnas LTUŠiauliai 1:45:53.5 18.7
57
Pocius Ramūnas LTUVersmė MTB, Plungė 1:46:27.1 18.6
58
Gaupšas Mantas LTUSakas OK 1:48:32.9 18.2
59
Kisielis Audrius LTUPanevėžys 1:48:50.0 18.2
60
Žitkevičius Darius LTUŠiauliai 1:50:58.1 17.8
61
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 2:06:43.3 15.6
  Beržinskas Amiranas LTUŠiauliai dnf  
  Daniusevičius Artūras LTUPrie Žvelsos dnf  

Tarpiniai laikai