Vilniaus rogaining
LTU, Vilnius, 2018-11-10

Rezultatai

Grupė DMEG3

KomandaDalyvis
vietapavadinimasšalis Taškai Laikas Pavardė, Vardas Taškai Laikas
1Dvigubas protas LTU 1740 3:04:14 Gerasimov Andrej 1740 3:04:13 (  1)
Truklickas Ramūnas 1740 3:04:14 (  2)
22 T.O.M.A.I LTU 1650 2:59:19 Griškonis Tomas 1650 2:59:19 (  3)
Streikus Tomas 1650 2:59:19 (  3)
3Realistai LTU 1610 2:57:18 Dulskis Nerijus 1610 2:57:16 (  5)
Dulskis Marijus 1610 2:57:18 (  6)
4R & A team, Vilnius LTU 1600 3:06:02 Pogorelovas Ruslanas 1600 3:06:01 (  7)
Liubartas Artūras 1600 3:06:02 (  8)
5Žvirbliukai, Vilnius LTU 1370 3:04:49 Žvirblis Arvydas 1370 3:04:48 (  9)
Žvirblytė Aušrinė 1370 3:04:49 (10)
6Pavargom LTU 1360 2:56:45 Čiūdaras Mindaugas 1360 2:56:45 (11)
Eringis Einaras 1360 2:56:45 (11)
7Lengvai minas, Vilnius LTU 1290 2:59:45 Gedminas Gytis 1290 2:59:43 (13)
Špukaitė Karolina 1290 2:59:45 (14)
8Impuls racing team, Vilnius LTU 1280 2:48:53 Sulchanov Maksim 1280 2:48:52 (15)
Pocius Vaidas 1280 2:48:53 (16)
924 valandos, Panevėžys LTU 1240 2:50:39 Mažeika Augustas 1240 2:50:36 (19)
Steponavičius Dominykas 1240 2:50:39 (20)
10Keksai, Krekenava LTU 1240 3:08:06 Lebedis Tadas 1250 3:07:48 (18)
Pranckaitis Dovidas 1240 3:08:06 (21)
11ADM, Krekenava LTU 1200 3:02:16 Adamkevičius Paulius 1200 3:02:14 (22)
Adamkevičius Simonas 1200 3:02:16 (23)
12Elektrėnų KK, Vilnius LTU 1190 2:55:53 Jurgelevičius Saulius 1190 2:55:52 (24)
Jurgelevičius Audrius 1190 2:55:53 (25)
13Lapinai LTU 1180 3:05:48 Adamkevičius Martynas 1180 3:05:47 (26)
Pranckūnas Arnas 1180 3:05:48 (27)
14Medidomus LTU 1150 2:59:28 Baravykas Remigijus 1150 2:59:23 (28)
Krokas Mindaugas 1150 2:59:28 (29)
15Pirmas blynas, Vilnius LTU 1110 2:59:41 Pranciulis Rimvydas 1110 2:59:40 (30)
Kikilas Gediminas 1110 2:59:41 (31)
16arkpro.lt LTU 1110 3:00:27 Marcinkevičius Lukas 1110 3:00:27 (32)
Sipavičius Paulius 1110 3:00:27 (32)
17Mantai vienodai LTU 1080 3:03:40 Bardiševičius Mantas 1080 3:03:35 (34)
Lukoševičius Mantas 1080 3:03:40 (35)
18VBK Griūn negyvi LTU 1060 3:03:16 Skirgaila Aurimas 1060 3:03:14 (36)
Minsevičius Marius 1060 3:03:16 (37)
19Dainava OK LTU 1050 2:55:47 Dinda Mindaugas 1050 2:55:47 (38)
Kviecinskas Kęstutis 1050 2:55:47 (38)
20RASKK SK dviračiais, Vilnius LTU 980 2:58:45 Aidukaitė Dalia 980 2:58:43 (40)
Mickevičius Ovidijus 980 2:58:45 (41)
21Nepal LTU 930 2:56:22 Kalvaitienė Deimantė 930 2:55:40 (42)
Kalvaitis Romandas 930 2:56:22 (43)
22Tinginiai, Panevėžys LTU 900 3:01:51 Rimša Paulius 900 3:01:44 (44)
Kasiulevičius Deividas 900 3:01:51 (45)
23Over9000, Vilnius LTU 780 2:56:16 Mikalauskas Andrius 780 2:56:15 (46)
Katinas Žymantas 780 2:56:16 (47)
24Velniūkščiai (Rudamina OK), Vilnius LTU 580 2:50:08 Kosteckas Justas 580 2:50:04 (48)
Čirbaitė-Kosteckienė Agnė 580 2:50:08 (49)
25Šilas OK LTU 1260 3:07:49 Aranskis Artūras 1260 3:07:49 (17)