Lietuvos orientavimosi sporto kalnų dviračiais čempionatas estafetė
LTU, Smiltynė, 2018-09-29

Rezultatai

Grupė V

Trasa 6.9 km 13 KP

VietaKomandaŠalisLaikasEtapas Pavardė, VardasEtapePo etapo
D
1
Sakas OK, Šiauliai LTU2:17:10 1Mickus Donatas24:09 (  1)24:09 (  1)
2Ambrazas Ignas23:01 (  1)47:10 (  1)
3Andrašiūnas Petras25:38 (  4)1:12:48 (  1)
4Mickus Donatas22:44 (  3)1:35:32 (  1)
5Ambrazas Ignas21:32 (  3)1:57:04 (  1)
6Andrašiūnas Petras20:06 (  4)2:17:10 (  1)
D
2
Būdakalnis OK, Ignalina LTU2:17:11 1Kalvaitis Darius27:22 (  5)27:22 (  5)
2Kalvaitis Nojus27:04 (  4)54:26 (  5)
3Dmukauskas Šarūnas21:11 (  1)1:15:37 (  3)
4Kalvaitis Darius22:56 (  6)1:38:33 (  3)
5Kalvaitis Nojus19:05 (  1)1:57:38 (  2)
6Dmukauskas Šarūnas19:33 (  3)2:17:11 (  2)
D
3
Perkūnas OK, Vilnius LTU2:18:24 1Žigilėjus Aidas27:34 (  6)27:34 (  6)
2Macijauskas Ąžuolas26:25 (  2)53:59 (  4)
3Maišelis Jonas21:39 (  2)1:15:38 (  4)
4Žigilėjus Aidas22:50 (  5)1:38:28 (  2)
5Macijauskas Ąžuolas20:24 (  2)1:58:52 (  3)
6Maišelis Jonas19:32 (  2)2:18:24 (  3)
4
Sportas Miške, Kaunas LTU2:28:07 1Gvildys Jonas Vytautas24:25 (  2)24:25 (  2)
2Aleliūnas Vilius26:53 (  3)51:18 (  2)
3Morėnas Gediminas28:08 (  5)1:19:26 (  5)
4Gvildys Jonas Vytautas22:48 (  4)1:42:14 (  4)
5Aleliūnas Vilius23:40 (  5)2:05:54 (  4)
6Morėnas Gediminas22:13 (  5)2:28:07 (  4)
5
Arboro OK, Krekenava LTU2:47:11 1Valantinas Giedrius31:09 (  9)31:09 (  9)
2Čiapas Agnius29:13 (  6)1:00:22 (  6)
3Vaišvilas Marius30:47 (  7)1:31:09 (  6)
4Valantinas Giedrius25:31 (  8)1:56:40 (  5)
5Čiapas Agnius24:49 (  8)2:21:29 (  5)
6Vaišvilas Marius25:42 (10)2:47:11 (  5)
6
Telšiai OK 2, Telšiai LTU2:47:39 1Griškonis Tomas26:34 (  4)26:34 (  4)
2Petrauskas Dovydas36:15 (  9)1:02:49 (  8)
3Antanavičius Kęstutis34:29 (11)1:37:18 (  8)
4Griškonis Tomas21:56 (  1)1:59:14 (  6)
5Petrauskas Dovydas24:05 (  7)2:23:19 (  6)
6Antanavičius Kęstutis24:20 (  8)2:47:39 (  6)
7
Versmė OK, Plungė LTU2:54:28 1Sabaliauskas Giedrius32:56 (12)32:56 (12)
2Domarkas Gintaras30:47 (  7)1:03:43 (  9)
3Kudriavcevas Paulius31:27 (  8)1:35:10 (  7)
4Sabaliauskas Giedrius26:33 (10)2:01:43 (  7)
5Domarkas Gintaras29:00 (  9)2:30:43 (  7)
6Kudriavcevas Paulius23:45 (  7)2:54:28 (  7)
8
Būdakalnis OK 2, Ignalina LTU2:59:06 1Žilinskas Tautvydas30:05 (  8)30:05 (  8)
2Puišys Algirdas36:30 (10)1:06:35 (10)
3Čelkys Vykintas31:56 (10)1:38:31 (  9)
4Žilinskas Tautvydas27:56 (11)2:06:27 (  8)
5Puišys Algirdas29:58 (11)2:36:25 (  8)
6Čelkys Vykintas22:41 (  6)2:59:06 (  8)
9
Jaunystė OK, Klaipėda LTU3:04:38 1Pabrėža Ramūnas31:49 (10)31:49 (10)
2Virpša Rolandas41:21 (12)1:13:10 (11)
3Mikšys Julius29:51 (  6)1:43:01 (10)
4Pabrėža Ramūnas24:42 (  7)2:07:43 (  9)
5Virpša Rolandas29:22 (10)2:37:05 (  9)
6Mikšys Julius27:33 (11)3:04:38 (  9)
  Telšiai OK, Telšiai LTUdsq 1Petrulis Vitalijus24:42 (  3)24:42 (  3)
2Platakis Audrius27:04 (  4)51:46 (  3)
3Kavaliauskas Regimantas22:27 (  3)1:14:13 (  2)
4Petrulis Vitalijusdsq 
5Platakis Audrius22:16 (  4) 
6Kavaliauskas Regimantas19:27 (  1) 
  Fortūna OK, Vilnius LTUdsq 1Masilionis Remigijus32:24 (11)32:24 (11)
2Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolinadsq 
3Juodišius Julius36:44 (12) 
4Masilionis Remigijus22:36 (  2) 
5Mickevičiūtė-Juodišienė Karolina23:54 (  6) 
6Juodišius Julius25:39 (  9) 
  Sakas OK 3, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Pocevičius Mantas50:56 (13)50:56 (13)
2Kulikauskas Egidijus37:26 (11)1:28:22 (12)
3Gaupšas Mantas31:38 (  9)2:00:00 (11)
4Pocevičius Mantasdsq 
5Kulikauskas Egidijus1:13:52 (13) 
6Gaupšas Mantas35:56 (12) 
  Sakas OK 2, Šiauliai LTUdsq 1Vaitkus Rokas28:00 (  7)28:00 (  7)
2Valiauga Arnoldas34:34 (  8)1:02:34 (  7)
3Talačka Lukasdsq 
4Vaitkus Rokas25:47 (  9) 
5Valiauga Arnoldas37:53 (12) 
6Talačka Lukasdsq