WOC JWOC EYOC middle
AUT, Waldviertel, 2018-08-08

Rezultatai

Grupė M

Trasa 18.4 km 20 KP

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas km/h
1
Brändli Simon SUISwitzerland 1:02:14 17.7
2
Fuchs Baptiste FRAFrance 1:03:18 17.4
3
Medvedev Grigory RUSRussia 1:03:51 17.3
4
Dallavalle Luca ITAItaly 1:04:18 17.2
5
Bogar Kryštof CZECzech Republic 1:05:07 17
6
Laurila Jussi FINFinland 1:05:18 16.9
7
Hradil Jiri CZECzech Republic 1:05:27 16.9
8
Foliforov Anton RUSRussia 1:05:37 16.8
9
Gritsan Ruslan RUSRussia 1:06:01 16.7
10
Laciga Radek CZECzech Republic 1:06:18 16.7
11
Niemi Pekka FINFinland 1:07:01 16.5
12
Ludvik Vojtech CZECzech Republic 1:07:23 16.4
13
Jansson Marcus SWESweden 1:09:03 16
14
Gluhov Valery RUSRussia 1:09:05 16
15
Waldmann Andreas AUTAustria 1:10:28 15.7
16
Garcia Garcia Angel ESPSpain 1:12:06 15.3
17
Maišelis Jonas LTULithuania 1:12:36 15.2
18
Larsson Viktor SWESweden 1:12:42 15.2
19
Dmukauskas Šarūnas LTULithuania 1:13:04 15.1
20
Breitschädel Tobias AUTAustria 1:13:11 15.1
21
Haga André FINFinland 1:13:30 15
22
Haselsberger Kevin AUTAustria 1:13:55 14.9
23
Hallik Margus ESTEstonia 1:14:16 14.9
24
Machado Davide PORPortugal 1:15:05 14.7
25
Ferreira Joao PORPortugal 1:15:17 14.7
26
Guelennoc Thibaud FRAFrance 1:15:27 14.6
27
Pökälä Samuel FINFinland 1:15:52 14.6
28
Bettega Fabiano ITAItaly 1:16:00 14.5
29
Belomazhev Stanimir BULBulgaria 1:16:23 14.5
30
Schachinger Bernhard AUTAustria 1:16:34 14.4
31
Fekete Agoston HUNHungary 1:19:08 14
32
Huster Mark GERGermany 1:19:16 13.9
33
Vargas Juan Francisco Marin ESPSpain 1:19:25 13.9
34
Kuzmin Dmitry RUSRussia 1:20:36 13.7
35
Kavaliauskas Regimantas LTULithuania 1:20:40 13.7
36
Andrašiūnas Petras LTULithuania 1:21:29 13.5
37
Müller Matej SVKSlovakia 1:24:02 13.1
38
Turra Piero ITAItaly 1:24:06 13.1
39
Barreiro Luis PORPortugal 1:24:20 13.1
40
Albert Denny GERGermany 1:24:45 13
41
Kaskinen Kare FINFinland 1:24:49 13
42
Khasanshin Renat UKRUkraine 1:26:01 12.8
43
Balev Yuri RUSRussia 1:27:00 12.7
44
Nixon Ian GBRGreat Britain 1:27:14 12.7
45
Larsson Hampus SWESweden 1:27:42 12.6
46
Karm Marek ESTEstonia 1:28:09 12.5
47
Garcia Pardos Jorge ESPSpain 1:28:53 12.4
48
Toll Clos David ESPSpain 1:28:58 12.4
49
Bermejo Cristobal Jesus ESPSpain 1:29:58 12.3
50
Wadell Marcus SWESweden 1:30:02 12.3
51
Kalvaitis Nojus LTULithuania 1:31:01 12.1
52
Guerrero Javier Munoz ESPSpain 1:31:27 12.1
53
Thackray Richard AUSAustralia 1:33:26 11.8
54
Anders Sebastian GERGermany 1:34:22 11.7
55
Heß Hendrik GERGermany 1:36:55 11.4
56
Bristow Conal Boland NZLNew Zealand 1:38:22 11.2
57
Flachberger Jakob AUTAustria 1:40:56 10.9
58
Charlton Glen AUSAustralia 1:43:50 10.6
59
Raj Gregor SLOSlovenia 1:51:41 9.9
60
Dudic Marko SLOSlovenia 1:56:00 9.5
61
Swanson Dave USAUnited States 2:09:09 8.5
62
Reush Aleksandr KGZKyrgyzstan 3:11:17 5.8
63
Cheung Kwok Fung Edwin HKGHong Kong 3:22:07 5.5
64
Chernobaev Sergei KGZKyrgyzstan 3:26:09 5.4
  Blomster Anders FINFinland dnf  
  Exler Florian AUTAustria dnf  
  Garde Yoann FRAFrance dnf  
  Lasmanis Mārtiņš LATLatvia dnf  
  Rossetto Riccardo ITAItaly dnf  
  Marques Daniel PORPortugal dnf  
  Karlsson Mood Linus SWESweden dsq  
  Søgaard Rasmus DENDenmark dsq  
  Stransky Vojtech CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Malsroos Lauri ESTEstonia dsq  
  Friis Oliver DENDenmark dsq  
  Svoboda Jan CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Deriaz Samson FRAFrance dsq  
  Ševčik Martin CZECzech Republic dsq  
  Stryzhak Artem UKRUkraine dsq  
  Hatori Kazushige JPNJapan dsq  
  Krūmiņš Edgars LATLatvia dsq  
  Svard Sebastian SWESweden dsq  
  Rasko Yuriy UKRUkraine dsq  
  Marot Blaz SLOSlovenia dsq  
  Roothans Paul PORPortugal dsq  
  Lacis Janis LATLatvia dsq  
  Young Joel AUSAustralia dsq  
  Abe Ryo JPNJapan dsq  
  Cheng Yuk Tung HKGHong Kong dsq  
  Origgi Giaime ITAItaly dsq  
  Šurgan Štefan SVKSlovakia dsq