Lietuvos OSS čemp. Sprintas ir Vidutinė
LTU, Šiauliai, 2019-02-09

Rezultatai

Grupės V16, V45

Trasa 5.2 km 14 KP

Rinktis  Sprintas  Vidutinė  

VietaGrupėPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1V45Zernis Oskars LATOK Saldus, Saldus 32:49 6:22
2V45Grikšas Rolandas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 33:03 6:24
3V45Brucis Uldis LATOK Saldus, Saldus 33:25 6:29
4V16Vītoliņš Audris Odo LATOgre OK/SC, Ogre 35:01 6:47
5V45Masilionis Remigijus LTUFortūna OK, Elektrėnai 35:05 6:48
6V45Žilinskas Tautvydas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Vilnius 35:19 6:51
7V45Kalvaitis Darius LTUBūdakalnis OK, Kaunas 35:29 6:53
8V45Čaplikas Laimonas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 35:30 6:53
9V45Drazdauskas Laimis LTULėvuo OK, Vilnius 35:58 6:58
10V16Vintišs Davis LATTeam Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 37:02 7:11
11V45Siudikas Kęstutis LTUTakas OK, Vilnius 37:30 7:16
12V16Plavinš Klavs LATTeam Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 38:24 7:27
13V45Zaliauskas Vincas LTUBūdakalnis OK, Vilnius 38:57 7:33
14V45Jurgaitis Vaidas LTUSK S-Sportas, Šiauliai 39:56 7:44
15V16Traubas Adomas LTUFortūna OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 41:23 8:01
16V45Kriukas Darius LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 41:41 8:05
17V16Dementavičius Tadas LTUSM Gaja, OK Takas, Kaunas 42:23 8:13
18V16Jaloveckas Pijus LTUOriens-kksc, Panevėžys 42:24 8:13
19V16Graudums Marcis LATTeam Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 42:35 8:15
20V45Ikaunieks Gunars LATTeam Madonas BJSS/OK Arona 43:01 8:20
21V45Petukas Arimantas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 43:21 8:24
22V45Stankevičius Tomas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilnius 43:39 8:28
23V45Žilovas Devis LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 45:12 8:46
24V45Tėvelis Ričardas LTUO! Klaipėda, Klaipėda 45:48 8:53
25V45Kesa Margus LTUSaulė OK, Vilnius 46:34 9:01
26V16Šmitas Martynas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SM, Vilnius 48:36 9:25
27V16Andersons Jēkabs Toms LATOgre OK/SC, Ogre 48:55 9:29
28V45Klicner Tomas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 49:57 9:41
29V45Rimša Evaldas LTURimšiškė, Šiauliai 51:07 9:54
30V16Kukauskas Mantas LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius 52:18 10:08
31V16Sungaila Kajus LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:27 10:10
32V16Klevinskas Justas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 56:59 11:03
33V45Kazanavičius Narūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 57:39 11:10
34V16Aleksāns Ronalds LATOgre OK/SC, Ogre 1:02:46 12:10
35V16Kazlauskas Osvaldas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:04:32 12:30
36V45Sausaitis Mindaugas LTUO! Klaipėda, Palanga 1:06:21 12:52
37V16Zemeckas Vytautas LTUSM Gaja, Kaunas 1:08:48 13:20
38V16Girkantas Donatas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:11:17 13:49
39V16Vidžiūnas Julius LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 1:13:27 14:14
40V16Voroblievas Simonas LTUOriens-kksc, Panevėžys 1:21:56 15:53
 V16Lukošius Nojus LTUPerkūnas OK, Vilniaus m. SC, Vilnius dsq  

Tarpiniai laikai