Daugiadienės TAKAS
LTU, Vištytis, 2019-06-21

Rezultatai

Grupė H35

Trasa 1 d. 3.3 km 25 KP, 2 d. 6.3 km 15 KP, 3 d. 7.7 km 18 KP, 4 d. 5.5 km 19 KP

Rinktis  suma  1 diena  2 diena  3 diena  4 diena  

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas suma 1 diena 2 diena 3 diena 4 diena
1
Stulgys Mindaugas LTUDainava OK, Alytus 2:42:4920:14 (  6)54:03 (  9)53:35 (  1)34:57 (  1)
2
Astrauskas Marius LTUSakas OK, Vilnius 2:43:1019:20 (  1)49:58 (  3)55:28 (  2)38:24 (  2)
3
Pogorelovas Ruslanas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:50:5020:28 (11)51:24 (  5)56:48 (  4)42:10 (  5)
4
Murėnas Aurimas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:54:3020:23 (  9)48:48 (  2)58:46 (  6)46:33 (  9)
5
Obernihin Igor BLROrion, Minsk 2:54:3519:56 (  3)51:07 (  4)57:25 (  5)46:07 (  8)
6
Jusas Mantas LTUJavonis OK, Marijampolė 2:54:4719:41 (  2)46:11 (  1)1:02:06 (10)46:49 (10)
7
Volungevičius Mantas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:55:1120:26 (10)59:03 (13)55:51 (  3)39:51 (  3)
8
Drūlia Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:56:5620:17 (  7)52:20 (  6)1:00:29 (  8)43:50 (  7)
9
Janonis Saulius LTUDainava OK, Žiežmariai 3:11:5122:20 (17)1:07:05 (22)1:02:05 (  9)40:21 (  4)
10
Kukhto Piotr BLRBaklan, Minsk 3:13:1620:18 (  8)56:20 (10)1:07:39 (15)48:59 (15)
11
Hofer Michael SUIOLG Breitsee, Aesch 3:16:3219:56 (  3)57:13 (11)1:15:52 (23)43:31 (  6)
12
Dzedulionis Vaidas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:25:4721:40 (15)1:00:55 (15)1:09:32 (17)53:40 (19)
13
Balčiūnaitis Vytautas LTUTakas OK, Kaunas 3:25:4921:29 (13)1:03:42 (17)1:07:41 (16)52:57 (18)
14
Buožys Egidijus LTUTelšiai OK, Vilnius 3:30:0820:48 (12)1:05:03 (19)1:04:01 (12)1:00:16 (27)
15
Nazaranka Vitali BLRTurlan, Minsk 3:30:5020:02 (  5)1:05:18 (21)1:14:57 (20)50:33 (17)
16
Grabauskas Tomas LTURudamina OK, Vilnius 3:35:5823:28 (22)1:05:10 (20)1:13:39 (19)53:41 (20)
17
Purvys Virginijus LTUKlajūnas OK, Molėtai 3:37:0723:24 (21)1:18:57 (28)1:07:24 (14)47:22 (11)
18
Saldžiūnas Viktoras LTUDevyni OK, Vilnius 3:41:4224:52 (26)1:04:43 (18)1:15:41 (22)56:26 (23)
19
Archipovas Justinas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 3:58:3725:23 (27)1:10:54 (23)1:25:35 (24)56:45 (24)
20
Dudzik Uladzimir BLRBSPU, Minsk 4:04:1022:49 (19)1:29:35 (31)1:15:24 (21)56:22 (22)
21
Androschik Sergey BLRBSPU, Minsk 4:07:3023:39 (23)1:16:27 (26)1:32:41 (27)54:43 (21)
22
Labenskis Vytautas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 4:10:4923:18 (20)1:15:13 (25)1:26:06 (25)1:06:12 (31)
23
Davidovich Dzmitry BLRBSU, Minsk 4:17:0428:37 (28)1:10:56 (24)1:35:26 (28)1:02:05 (28)
24
Tumaitis Donatas LTULėvuo OK, Panevėžys 4:28:2224:11 (25)1:26:12 (29)1:09:32 (17)1:28:27 (34)
25
Petrevičius Aras LTUFortūna OK, Vilnius 5:18:4821:34 (14)1:46:52 (33)1:49:29 (30)1:20:53 (32)
26
Šatas Arūnas LTUSakas OK, Šiauliai 5:40:1824:01 (24)1:30:59 (32)2:20:52 (31)1:24:26 (33)
  Juozulevičius Mantas LTUMedeina OK, Kaunas 2:11:0322:08 (16)58:41 (12)dsq50:14 (16)
  Čeplinskas Romas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:13:3822:41 (18)1:02:10 (16)dsq48:47 (14)
  Laukaitis Andrius LTUMedeina OK, Vilnius 2:39:38dsq52:55 (  8)58:54 (  7)47:49 (12)
  Pabrėža Ramūnas LTUJaunystė OK, Klaipėda 2:54:56dns1:00:46 (14)1:05:52 (13)48:18 (13)
  Gentvilas Simonas LTUKopa OK, Klaipėda 4:00:01dsq1:26:36 (30)1:27:51 (26)1:05:34 (30)
  Lenkauskas Giedrius LTUVersmė OK, Plungė 4:38:04dsq1:54:04 (34)1:45:56 (29)58:04 (26)
  Marchanka Andrei BLRSozh, Gomel 2:06:34dnsdsq1:02:24 (11)1:04:10 (29)
  Misius Gediminas LTUĄžuolas OK, Vilnius 2:14:23dns1:17:34 (27)dns56:49 (25)
  Kutiavinas Vladas LTUŠiaulių JTC, Šiauliai 52:52dsq52:52 (  7)dnsdns