Lietuvos Nepriklausomybės atkūrimo dienos bėgimas
LTU, Prienai, 2019-03-11

Rezultatai

Grupė VVET

Trasa 10.0 km

VietaPavardė, VardasŠalisKlubas, Miestas Laikas min/km
1
Kaupinis Algirdas LTUNeko runners, Vilnius 36:58.9 3:42
2
Alekna Žydrūnas LTUKarinės oro pajėgos, Kauno BMK, Kaunas 37:21.8 3:44
3
Junda Edvard LTUSky10, Vilnius 38:06.0 3:49
4
Kanišauskas Ričardas LTULukas SK, Šiaulių r. 38:16.6 3:50
5
Jusaitis Gražvydas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 38:20.0 3:50
6
Petronis Robertas LTUVėjas, Prienai 39:32.9 3:57
7
Gudaitis Valdas LTUBėgimo klubas, Marijampolė 39:40.0 3:58
8
Vainauskas Arvydas LTUEx ėjikų klubas, Birštonas 39:52.9 3:59
9
Banevičius Arūnas LTUAlytus 39:56.8 4:00
10
Bondorovas Igoris LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 40:20.3 4:02
11
Šiugžda Šarūnas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Kaunas 40:23.1 4:02
12
Gečas Arūnas LTUPagėgiai 40:56.7 4:06
13
Mockus Giedrius LTUClimbing club, Kaunas 41:20.7 4:08
14
Bogužinskas Tomas LTUKauno maratono klubas, Kaunas 41:32.1 4:09
15
Valatka Andrius LTUŠilas OK, Prienai 41:38.6 4:10
16
Stravinskas Dainius LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 41:44.5 4:10
17
Makušinas Vadimas LTUVėtra BK, Panevėžys 41:47.4 4:11
18
Sriubiškis Romualdas LTUNemuno kilpa BK, Prienai 42:31.0 4:15
19
Skripkauskas Vaidas LTUSkriaudžių ir Veiverių jaunieji šauliai 42:50.0 4:17
20
Dvoriakovas Sergejus LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Vilnius 42:53.5 4:17
21
Šmaižys Valdas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 43:10.2 4:19
22
Kučinskas Arūnas LTUF.O.C.U.S. running, Prienai 43:37.7 4:22
23
Juška Jonas LTUKauno BMK, Prienai 43:51.6 4:23
24
Dobrovolskas Vidmantas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:00.8 4:30
25
Zenkevičius Alvydas LTUMarijampolė 45:07.0 4:31
26
Kaminskas Vilius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 45:24.9 4:32
27
Kontrimas Arūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 46:09.0 4:37
28
Striūka Algirdas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 46:22.4 4:38
29
Lukaševičius Antanas LTUKauno BMK, Netoniai, Kauno r. 46:26.2 4:39
30
Maziliauskas Vytautas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 46:29.3 4:39
31
Aukštikalnis Gytis LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 46:42.0 4:40
32
Zambacevičius Raimundas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 46:45.6 4:41
33
Suchockas Edgaras LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 46:46.4 4:41
34
Sinižbajev Pavel LTURunface vasti, Kaunas 46:47.3 4:41
35
Ruzveltas Virginijus LTUMarijampolės pataisos namai, Kazlų Rūda 47:07.2 4:43
36
Packevičius Darius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 47:20.7 4:44
37
Klebauskas Arūnas LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 47:56.5 4:48
38
Leveika Marius LTUVėtra BK, Šiauliai 48:08.8 4:49
39
Džiaugys Algirdas LTUKauno maratono klubas, KASP 2R, Kaunas 48:31.0 4:51
40
Petkevičius Gintautas LTUBėgimo klubas, Kaunas 48:44.3 4:52
41
Januskauskas Aloyzas LTUVėjas, Prienai 49:13.0 4:55
42
Ulinskas Kęstutis LTUVėjas, Prienai 49:13.2 4:55
43
Lapienė Kęstutis LTUArtilerijos batalionas, Jonava 49:21.8 4:56
44
Zniščinskij Eduard LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 49:23.0 4:56
45
Širka Rimas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 50:03.5 5:00
46
Benvenuti Paolo ITAGolubiozik, Ravenna 50:14.4 5:01
47
Kasperiūnas Dalius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 50:18.4 5:02
48
Višinskas Saulius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 50:32.3 5:03
49
Valunta Drąsius LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 50:39.8 5:04
50
Dulevičius Gintautas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 50:47.7 5:05
51
Globys Saulius LTUMarijampolės pataisos namai, Marijampolė 52:22.0 5:14
52
Rasymas Gintaras LTUDzūkija BK, Alytus 53:00.7 5:18
53
Jankauskas Arūnas LTUVėtra BK, Pasvalys 53:07.1 5:19
54
Venckūnas Žydrūnas LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 53:35.1 5:22
55
Navagrudskas Vladas LTUNa, pagauk!, Vilnius 54:22.1 5:26
56
Jurgilas Vidas LTUInžinerija, Vilnius 54:46.2 5:29
57
Balčiūnas Dainius LTUKauno BMK, Kaunas 55:49.3 5:35
58
Bužinskas Kęstutis LTUKaunas 56:06.8 5:37
59
Šimonis Mindaugas LTUKaunas 56:56.3 5:42
60
Brilingas Laimis LTUKaunas 56:57.6 5:42
61
Milušauskas Linas LTUPrienai 1:01:47.3 6:11